- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2004/2005
- 1940/1941
- 1939/1940
- 1938/1939
- 1937/1938
- 1936/1937
- 1935/1936
- 1934/1935
- 1932/1933
- 1931/1932
- 1930/1931
- 1929/1930
- 1928/1929
- 1927/1928
- 1926/1927
- 1925/1926
- 1924/1925
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haninge | 13 | 45 | 16 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nyköpings | 13 | 27 | 21 | 25 | ||
3 | Arameiska | 13 | 28 | 18 | 24 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 13 | 23 | 16 | 22 | ||
5 | Sylvia | 13 | 23 | 18 | 19 | ||
6 | Sleipner | 13 | 18 | 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Syrianska | 13 | 20 | 23 | 19 | ||
8 | Enskede | 13 | 20 | 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Ljungsbro | 13 | 22 | 28 | 14 | ||
10 | Smedby | 13 | 15 | 20 | 13 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 13 | 22 | 36 | 13 | ||
12 | Nacka Iliria | 13 | 17 | 25 | 12 | ||
13 | Huddinge | 13 | 14 | 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Mjolby | 13 | 17 | 32 | 10 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | United | 26 | 62 | 35 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Assyriska | 26 | 62 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Syrianska | 26 | 65 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | Nyköpings | 26 | 56 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Huddinge | 26 | 55 | 37 | 42 | ||
6 | Smedby | 26 | 56 | 51 | 40 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 26 | 46 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Karlberg | 26 | 45 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Enskede | 26 | 41 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 42 | 58 | 31 | ||
11 | Arameiska | 26 | 32 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Lidingö | 26 | 46 | 56 | 21 | ||
13 | Trosa-Vagnh | 26 | 27 | 71 | 15 | ||
14 | Värmbols | 26 | 19 | 77 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sylvia | 26 | 72 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haninge | 26 | 64 | 25 | 59 | ||
3 | Motala | 26 | 67 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Newroz | 26 | 52 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Enskede | 26 | 43 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 26 | 43 | 30 | 40 | ||
7 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | Södertälje | 26 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | Nora BK | 26 | 42 | 52 | 31 | ||
10 | Linköping | 26 | 29 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Huddinge | 26 | 40 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Sleipner | 26 | 40 | 49 | 22 | ||
13 | Värmdö | 26 | 29 | 49 | 22 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 27 | 77 | 14 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Linköping | 26 | 63 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rynninge | 26 | 51 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 48 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Haninge | 26 | 50 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Motala | 26 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Sylvia | 26 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Värmdö | 26 | 43 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Örebro | 26 | 44 | 40 | 29 | ||
9 | Värmbols | 26 | 46 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Södertälje | 26 | 32 | 55 | 27 | ||
11 | Boo FK | 26 | 36 | 57 | 26 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 32 | 42 | 25 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 26 | 32 | 53 | 24 | ||
14 | Kumla | 26 | 33 | 55 | 20 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brommapojkar | 26 | 59 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vasalunds | 26 | 59 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Akropolis | 26 | 53 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 26 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Team TG | 26 | 30 | 45 | 38 | ||
6 | Västerås | 26 | 51 | 39 | 35 | ||
7 | Nyköpings | 26 | 40 | 34 | 35 | ||
8 | Umeå | 26 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Enskede | 26 | 34 | 48 | 30 | ||
10 | Carlstad | 26 | 29 | 44 | 30 | ||
11 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 32 | 49 | 27 | ||
12 | BK Forward | 26 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Piteå | 26 | 38 | 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Sleipner | 26 | 31 | 57 | 18 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sleipner | 26 | 66 | 32 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Linköping | 26 | 52 | 35 | 47 | ||
3 | Assyriska | 26 | 53 | 37 | 44 | ||
4 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 51 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Örebro | 26 | 51 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Sylvia | 26 | 44 | 44 | 38 | ||
7 | Gute | 26 | 54 | 60 | 37 | ||
8 | Vimmerby | 26 | 40 | 34 | 36 | ||
9 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 49 | 54 | 34 | ||
10 | Konyaspor | 26 | 61 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Värmdö | 26 | 37 | 43 | 33 | ||
12 | Stockholm | 26 | 28 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | Linköping | 26 | 31 | 57 | 22 | ||
14 | Ekerö | 26 | 32 | 72 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Södertälje | 26 | 68 | 31 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sleipner | 26 | 64 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Enskede | 26 | 66 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Boo FK | 26 | 51 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 46 | 37 | 46 | ||
6 | Ekerö | 26 | 55 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Rynninge | 26 | 43 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 44 | 37 | 36 | ||
9 | Linköping | 26 | 37 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Karlslund | 26 | 30 | 46 | 27 | ||
11 | Gute | 26 | 35 | 56 | 26 | ||
12 | Smedby | 26 | 25 | 44 | 21 | ||
13 | Värmbols | 26 | 16 | 62 | 15 | ||
14 | Karlskoga | 26 | 26 | 73 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motala | 22 | 62 | 18 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enskede | 22 | 49 | 26 | 51 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 22 | 35 | 24 | 34 | ||
4 | Värmdö | 22 | 36 | 31 | 34 | ||
5 | Arameiska | 22 | 33 | 31 | 34 | ||
6 | Ekerö | 22 | 39 | 40 | 29 | ||
7 | Smedby | 22 | 33 | 42 | 26 | ||
8 | Vimmerby | 22 | 26 | 40 | 26 | ||
9 | Spårvägen | 22 | 32 | 36 | 24 | ||
10 | Gute | 22 | 20 | 38 | 22 | ||
11 | Värmbols | 22 | 25 | 35 | 21 | ||
12 | Assyriska | 22 | 28 | 57 | 20 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Örgryte | 26 | 65 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lunds | 26 | 49 | 21 | 56 | ||
3 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 49 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Kristianstad | 26 | 36 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Trollhattan | 26 | 47 | 43 | 36 | ||
6 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
7 | Sylvia | 26 | 40 | 55 | 31 | ||
8 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 37 | 46 | 30 | ||
9 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 31 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Utsiktens | 26 | 32 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Limhamn | 26 | 37 | 45 | 28 | ||
12 | Sleipner | 26 | 37 | 53 | 28 | ||
13 | Norrby | 26 | 34 | 53 | 25 | ||
14 | Gauthiod | 26 | 35 | 53 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Varbergs | 26 | 56 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sylvia | 26 | 54 | 33 | 49 | ||
3 | Örgryte | 26 | 49 | 32 | 47 | ||
4 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Lunds | 26 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
6 | Kristianstad | 26 | 46 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 26 | 36 | 50 | 37 | ||
8 | Norrby | 26 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Trollhattan | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Limhamn | 26 | 38 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 31 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Rosengård | 26 | 34 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | Husqvarna | 26 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 58 | 19 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 56 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 44 | 22 | 51 | ||
3 | Sylvia | 26 | 51 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Sleipner | 26 | 48 | 38 | 40 | ||
5 | Rosengård | 26 | 51 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Lunds | 26 | 36 | 25 | 39 | ||
7 | Limhamn | 26 | 38 | 36 | 36 | ||
8 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Norrby | 26 | 50 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Kristianstad | 26 | 32 | 42 | 31 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 39 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Västra | 26 | 28 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Torslanda | 26 | 29 | 53 | 18 | ||
14 | Ytterby | 26 | 30 | 62 | 16 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osters IF | 26 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 44 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Kristianstad | 26 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Limhamn | 26 | 41 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Husqvarna | 26 | 41 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Rosengård | 26 | 39 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 26 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Västra | 26 | 39 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Torslanda | 26 | 32 | 37 | 29 | ||
12 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 29 | ||
13 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 32 | 44 | 25 | ||
14 | Lindome | 26 | 25 | 47 | 20 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sleipner | 22 | 59 | 25 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Myresjo IF | 22 | 51 | 30 | 45 | ||
3 | Linkopings | 22 | 48 | 37 | 41 | ||
4 | Smedby | 22 | 42 | 35 | 38 | ||
5 | Kenty | 22 | 38 | 34 | 32 | ||
6 | Nyköpings | 22 | 36 | 34 | 31 | ||
7 | Lindsdal | 22 | 30 | 34 | 27 | ||
8 | Tenhult | 22 | 37 | 47 | 26 | ||
9 | Nybro | 22 | 27 | 31 | 25 | ||
10 | Ljungby | 22 | 29 | 42 | 18 | ||
11 | Lindo FC | 22 | 19 | 45 | 15 | ||
12 | IK Tord | 22 | 26 | 48 | 12 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motala | 22 | 65 | 29 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sleipner | 22 | 54 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | Myresjo IF | 22 | 38 | 30 | 39 | ||
4 | Tenhult | 22 | 46 | 43 | 34 | ||
5 | Smedby | 22 | 39 | 36 | 32 | ||
6 | Linkopings | 22 | 37 | 39 | 29 | ||
7 | Kenty | 22 | 24 | 33 | 28 | ||
8 | Ljungby | 22 | 54 | 46 | 27 | ||
9 | IK Tord | 22 | 34 | 44 | 27 | ||
10 | Lindsdal | 22 | 36 | 38 | 26 | ||
11 | Tibro | 22 | 28 | 42 | 25 | ||
12 | Heimer | 22 | 18 | 69 | 10 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Helsingborgs | 22 | 46 | 26 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Degerfors | 22 | 47 | 28 | 41 | ||
3 | AIK Solna | 22 | 45 | 36 | 37 | ||
4 | IF Elfsborg | 22 | 54 | 37 | 36 | ||
5 | Landskrona | 22 | 36 | 36 | 33 | ||
6 | Göteborg | 22 | 42 | 36 | 30 | ||
7 | Norrköping | 22 | 35 | 32 | 30 | ||
8 | Malmö FF | 22 | 33 | 33 | 29 | ||
9 | Gårda BK | 22 | 31 | 42 | 25 | ||
10 | Sandvikens | 22 | 30 | 42 | 24 | ||
11 | IK Brage | 22 | 39 | 53 | 22 | ||
12 | Sleipner | 22 | 28 | 65 | 13 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Göteborg | 22 | 49 | 27 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IF Elfsborg | 22 | 66 | 31 | 45 | ||
3 | Helsingborgs | 22 | 49 | 32 | 39 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 22 | 42 | 38 | 36 | ||
5 | Sandvikens | 22 | 38 | 37 | 32 | ||
6 | AIK Solna | 22 | 38 | 38 | 29 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 22 | 33 | 49 | 29 | ||
8 | Landskrona | 22 | 42 | 50 | 28 | ||
9 | Gårda BK | 22 | 27 | 39 | 25 | ||
10 | Malmö FF | 22 | 25 | 28 | 22 | ||
11 | Örgryte | 22 | 28 | 44 | 17 | ||
12 | Hammarby IF | 22 | 34 | 58 | 13 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IF Elfsborg | 22 | 65 | 26 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AIK Solna | 22 | 49 | 34 | 36 | ||
3 | Malmö FF | 22 | 30 | 29 | 34 | ||
4 | Landskrona | 22 | 29 | 36 | 34 | ||
5 | Gårda BK | 22 | 38 | 37 | 29 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 22 | 34 | 36 | 29 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 22 | 43 | 44 | 28 | ||
8 | Degerfors | 22 | 43 | 52 | 28 | ||
9 | Örgryte | 22 | 39 | 43 | 27 | ||
10 | Helsingborgs | 22 | 29 | 33 | 27 | ||
11 | IK Brage | 22 | 33 | 38 | 27 | ||
12 | Hallstahamma | 22 | 27 | 51 | 18 |
LIGA SUECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sleipner | 22 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helsingborgs | 22 | 36 | 27 | 38 | ||
3 | IF Elfsborg | 22 | 44 | 37 | 38 | ||
4 | Landskrona | 22 | 40 | 31 | 36 | ||
5 | AIK Solna | 22 | 44 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Gårda BK | 22 | 29 | 28 | 33 | ||
7 | IK Brage | 22 | 45 | 44 | 30 | ||
8 | Sandvikens | 22 | 29 | 32 | 29 | ||
9 | Örgryte | 22 | 33 | 37 | 26 | ||
10 | Malmö FF | 22 | 20 | 30 | 26 | ||
11 | Göteborg | 22 | 28 | 35 | 22 | ||
12 | GAIS | 22 | 19 | 47 | 13 |