TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez CD | 34 | 53 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 34 | 39 | 21 | 66 | ||
3 | Xerez | 34 | 50 | 23 | 64 | ||
4 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 49 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Ceuta | 34 | 47 | 27 | 56 | ||
6 | Salerm | 34 | 52 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 34 | 38 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Utrera | 34 | 50 | 48 | 46 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 35 | 34 | 45 | ||
10 | La Palma CF | 34 | 49 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Bollullos | 34 | 31 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Conil | 34 | 29 | 40 | 37 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 34 | 37 | 43 | 37 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 34 | 42 | 54 | 36 | ||
16 | Sevilla C | 34 | 28 | 35 | 35 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 34 | 32 | 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Cabecense | 34 | 25 | 64 | 28 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 47 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Córdoba | 30 | 44 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | CD Gerena | 30 | 48 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Sevilla C | 30 | 35 | 26 | 49 | ||
5 | Salerm | 30 | 42 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 30 | 32 | 23 | 47 | ||
7 | Xerez CD | 30 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Conil | 30 | 32 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 30 | 29 | 37 | 40 | ||
11 | Ceuta | 30 | 25 | 29 | 39 | ||
12 | Bollullos | 30 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Ayamonte | 30 | 31 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 30 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 30 | 26 | 40 | 24 | ||
16 | CD Rota | 30 | 15 | 53 | 19 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recreativo | 32 | 57 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera | 32 | 59 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | Xerez CD | 32 | 50 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 32 | 45 | 25 | 60 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 32 | 53 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Córdoba | 32 | 54 | 33 | 58 | ||
7 | Salerm | 32 | 36 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 32 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
9 | Ceuta | 32 | 26 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Conil | 32 | 30 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | CD Rota | 32 | 31 | 45 | 36 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 32 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Atlético | 32 | 29 | 35 | 34 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 32 | 26 | 30 | 33 | ||
15 | UD Tomares | 32 | 27 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 25 | 51 | 23 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 32 | 26 | 59 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 18 | 26 | 11 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez CD | 18 | 23 | 11 | 35 | ||
3 | AD Ceuta FC | 18 | 26 | 17 | 29 | ||
4 | Los Barrios | 18 | 18 | 17 | 24 | ||
5 | CD Rota | 18 | 15 | 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Atlético | 18 | 15 | 20 | 21 | ||
7 | Conil | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | ||
8 | Cabecense | 18 | 15 | 23 | 19 | ||
9 | Arcos CF | 18 | 10 | 19 | 17 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 18 | 15 | 25 | 16 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 20 | 30 | 18 | 45 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 20 | 35 | 16 | 40 | ||
13 | Salerm | 20 | 28 | 24 | 33 | ||
14 | Córdoba | 20 | 31 | 25 | 30 | ||
15 | Utrera | 20 | 26 | 26 | 30 | ||
16 | Pozoblanco | 20 | 22 | 23 | 27 | ||
17 | Sevilla C | 20 | 17 | 20 | 26 | ||
18 | CD Gerena | 20 | 17 | 25 | 22 | ||
19 | Castilleja | 20 | 25 | 27 | 21 | ||
20 | Coria CF | 20 | 14 | 28 | 15 | ||
21 | La Palma CF | 20 | 14 | 27 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 29 | 68 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 29 | 46 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Xerez | 29 | 44 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Utrera | 29 | 41 | 22 | 52 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 29 | 50 | 22 | 51 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 29 | 34 | 19 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 29 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Salerm | 29 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Rota | 29 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 29 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 29 | 39 | 31 | 40 | ||
12 | Conil | 29 | 34 | 37 | 40 | ||
13 | Lebrijana | 29 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 29 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 29 | 30 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 29 | 25 | 35 | 30 | ||
17 | Xerez CD | 29 | 31 | 43 | 29 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 29 | 32 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Córdoba | 29 | 30 | 54 | 23 | ||
20 | Écija | 29 | 0 | 87 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 42 | 48 | 18 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 68 | 42 | 80 | ||
3 | Utrera | 42 | 59 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 42 | 64 | 35 | 77 | ||
5 | Xerez | 42 | 49 | 24 | 77 | ||
6 | Betis | 42 | 93 | 40 | 76 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 42 | 64 | 43 | 76 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 67 | 39 | 71 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 42 | 56 | 53 | 58 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 42 | 45 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | Salerm | 42 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 42 | 47 | 65 | 52 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 53 | 52 | 51 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 42 | 43 | 68 | 50 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 42 | 39 | 49 | 50 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 52 | 61 | 49 | ||
17 | Conil | 42 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
18 | Arcos CF | 42 | 45 | 53 | 49 | ||
19 | Écija | 42 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
20 | Cabecense | 42 | 39 | 80 | 30 | ||
21 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 91 | 29 | ||
22 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 21 | 97 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 38 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 51 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 38 | 50 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 62 | 48 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 38 | 50 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Salerm | 38 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Cabecense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Utrera | 38 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 38 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Xerez CD | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 33 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Castilleja | 38 | 41 | 70 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 81 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 38 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Écija | 38 | 69 | 39 | 71 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 68 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 63 | 56 | 57 | ||
8 | Lebrijana | 38 | 45 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Utrera | 38 | 49 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Gerena | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Los Barrios | 38 | 31 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 57 | 47 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 38 | 47 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 38 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Roque | 38 | 37 | 79 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Córdoba | 40 | 90 | 42 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanluqueño | 40 | 71 | 34 | 79 | ||
3 | Fernando | 40 | 69 | 30 | 75 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 40 | 59 | 33 | 73 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 40 | 65 | 46 | 61 | ||
6 | AD Ceuta FC | 40 | 47 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Arcos CF | 40 | 44 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 40 | 43 | 44 | 55 | ||
9 | Castilleja | 40 | 49 | 54 | 55 | ||
10 | Los Barrios | 40 | 54 | 56 | 55 | ||
11 | Guadalcacín | 40 | 42 | 50 | 54 | ||
12 | Écija | 40 | 58 | 54 | 52 | ||
13 | Utrera | 40 | 70 | 76 | 52 | ||
14 | Roque | 40 | 46 | 52 | 50 | ||
15 | Lebrijana | 40 | 45 | 59 | 49 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 40 | 49 | 57 | 49 | ||
17 | Coria CF | 40 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
18 | San Juan | 40 | 42 | 53 | 48 | ||
19 | Conil | 40 | 41 | 65 | 39 | ||
20 | Roteña | 40 | 43 | 73 | 36 | ||
21 | Lucena | 40 | 19 | 81 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 42 | 77 | 28 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 42 | 88 | 28 | 91 | ||
3 | CD Gerena | 42 | 89 | 38 | 87 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 74 | 40 | 83 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 50 | 32 | 72 | ||
6 | Lebrijana | 42 | 60 | 66 | 60 | ||
7 | Conil | 42 | 51 | 60 | 60 | ||
8 | Écija | 42 | 49 | 41 | 58 | ||
9 | Sevilla C | 42 | 42 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 42 | 48 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | CD Alcalá | 42 | 40 | 52 | 57 | ||
12 | Roque | 42 | 47 | 49 | 56 | ||
13 | San Juan | 42 | 48 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Los Barrios | 42 | 45 | 50 | 52 | ||
15 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 39 | 48 | 52 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 42 | 36 | 54 | 49 | ||
17 | Arcos CF | 42 | 46 | 74 | 48 | ||
18 | Mairena | 42 | 42 | 55 | 44 | ||
19 | PD Rociera | 42 | 40 | 73 | 40 | ||
20 | Cádiz | 42 | 45 | 54 | 38 | ||
21 | La Palma CF | 42 | 35 | 69 | 36 | ||
22 | Atlético | 42 | 34 | 78 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 70 | 37 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 60 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 78 | 43 | 72 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Mairena | 38 | 61 | 54 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Gerena | 38 | 64 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Cabecense | 38 | 60 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | San Juan | 38 | 54 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 38 | 51 | 49 | 55 | ||
10 | Conil | 38 | 41 | 43 | 55 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 53 | 51 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 58 | 50 | ||
14 | Roque | 38 | 56 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 38 | 43 | 58 | 45 | ||
16 | La Palma CF | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Arcos CF | 38 | 36 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 37 | 68 | 42 | ||
19 | Xerez CD | 38 | 41 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Ayamonte | 38 | 16 | 80 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 38 | 65 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Córdoba | 38 | 59 | 22 | 75 | ||
3 | Coria CF | 38 | 64 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | Mairena | 38 | 47 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 63 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Cabecense | 38 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 49 | 39 | 58 | ||
8 | Roque | 38 | 47 | 56 | 53 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 57 | 50 | ||
10 | Portuense | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 36 | 47 | 47 | ||
12 | Conil | 38 | 46 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Sevilla C | 38 | 40 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | San Juan | 38 | 35 | 44 | 43 | ||
15 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 30 | 50 | 41 | ||
16 | Arcos CF | 38 | 37 | 59 | 41 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 34 | 51 | 40 | ||
19 | Los Barrios | 38 | 30 | 55 | 38 | ||
20 | Montilla | 38 | 37 | 56 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 81 | 32 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 88 | 51 | 74 | ||
3 | Mairena | 38 | 64 | 32 | 71 | ||
4 | Coria CF | 38 | 72 | 46 | 68 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 38 | 67 | 46 | 66 | ||
6 | Algeciras | 38 | 57 | 50 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 57 | 52 | 57 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 59 | 55 | 54 | ||
9 | Cádiz | 38 | 53 | 53 | 50 | ||
10 | Córdoba | 38 | 35 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Conil | 38 | 47 | 68 | 45 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 31 | 45 | 43 | ||
14 | Roque | 38 | 53 | 67 | 42 | ||
15 | Puerto Real | 38 | 45 | 63 | 40 | ||
16 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 38 | 46 | 72 | 38 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 34 | 51 | 38 | ||
19 | Marinaleda | 38 | 39 | 59 | 38 | ||
20 | PD Rociera | 38 | 40 | 75 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RB Linense | 38 | 65 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 61 | 33 | 72 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 56 | 33 | 71 | ||
4 | Mairena | 38 | 41 | 29 | 63 | ||
5 | Algeciras | 38 | 44 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Portuense | 38 | 44 | 38 | 61 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 38 | 42 | 32 | 59 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 47 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | Sevilla C | 38 | 42 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | Córdoba | 38 | 41 | 38 | 49 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 57 | 60 | 46 | ||
13 | Jerez | 38 | 36 | 58 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 47 | 44 | ||
15 | Conil | 38 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Cádiz | 38 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Marinaleda | 38 | 36 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Ayamonte | 38 | 53 | 62 | 42 | ||
19 | Peñarroya | 38 | 35 | 60 | 34 | ||
20 | Los Barrios | 38 | 23 | 68 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 68 | 21 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mairena | 38 | 54 | 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Ayamonte | 38 | 63 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Marinaleda | 38 | 52 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | RB Linense | 38 | 50 | 32 | 63 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 33 | 62 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 38 | 42 | 41 | 57 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 61 | 47 | 56 | ||
9 | Córdoba | 38 | 38 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Cádiz | 38 | 42 | 41 | 54 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 56 | 47 | 50 | ||
13 | Puerto Real | 38 | 33 | 39 | 49 | ||
14 | Sevilla C | 38 | 42 | 39 | 49 | ||
15 | Algeciras | 38 | 48 | 53 | 46 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 36 | 41 | 44 | ||
17 | Portuense | 38 | 39 | 56 | 43 | ||
18 | Murallas | 38 | 28 | 42 | 39 | ||
19 | Hermanas | 38 | 24 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 25 | 82 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque Lepe | 37 | 64 | 38 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 37 | 61 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Los Barrios | 37 | 58 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 37 | 47 | 30 | 66 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 37 | 68 | 48 | 65 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 37 | 56 | 51 | 64 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 37 | 56 | 35 | 62 | ||
8 | Mairena | 37 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
9 | Ayamonte | 37 | 51 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 37 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Atlético | 37 | 41 | 39 | 45 | ||
12 | AD Cartaya | 37 | 44 | 55 | 44 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 37 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
14 | Palacios | 37 | 48 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 37 | 32 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 37 | 29 | 49 | 38 | ||
17 | Córdoba | 37 | 45 | 69 | 30 | ||
18 | Chiclana CF | 37 | 47 | 69 | 28 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 19 | 26 | 20 | 26 | ||
20 | Atlético | 37 | 29 | 61 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 38 | 64 | 36 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 38 | 64 | 42 | 70 | ||
3 | RB Linense | 38 | 63 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 38 | 47 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 57 | 43 | 62 | ||
7 | Palacios | 38 | 54 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 38 | 53 | 42 | 60 | ||
9 | Los Barrios | 38 | 45 | 39 | 54 | ||
10 | Mairena | 38 | 47 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 54 | 56 | 49 | ||
12 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 40 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 38 | 44 | 63 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 38 | 35 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 34 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Ayamonte | 38 | 36 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 39 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Cerro | 38 | 35 | 53 | 38 | ||
19 | Arcos CF | 38 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
20 | Xerez B | 38 | 30 | 56 | 28 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla C | 30 | 47 | 16 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cerro | 30 | 53 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Hermanas | 30 | 46 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 44 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Montilla | 30 | 38 | 26 | 50 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 30 | 44 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Montalbeño | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 30 | 30 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Moron | 30 | 30 | 24 | 38 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Pilas | 30 | 30 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Camas | 30 | 25 | 37 | 36 | ||
13 | Paradas B. | 30 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Peñarroya | 30 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Aguilarense | 30 | 29 | 38 | 32 | ||
16 | Nervión | 30 | 20 | 75 | 8 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla C | 34 | 48 | 11 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paradas B. | 34 | 63 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | A.D. José | 34 | 63 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Real Betis | 34 | 85 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 60 | 36 | 64 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 47 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Marinaleda | 34 | 40 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Martin | 34 | 49 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 46 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 34 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Viso UP | 33 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 38 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
14 | Poli | 34 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Eminencia | 34 | 48 | 77 | 38 | ||
16 | Rinconada | 34 | 37 | 56 | 37 | ||
17 | La Estrella | 34 | 26 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Brenes | 33 | 25 | 91 | 19 |