3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 22 | 109 | 33 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanlucar | 22 | 93 | 23 | 52 | ||
3 | Roteña | 22 | 84 | 18 | 52 | ||
4 | Juventud | 22 | 74 | 55 | 44 | ||
5 | Chipiona | 22 | 63 | 30 | 41 | ||
6 | Estrella | 22 | 50 | 30 | 34 | ||
7 | Trasmallo | 22 | 51 | 54 | 30 | ||
8 | CD Rota | 22 | 49 | 67 | 28 | ||
9 | Divina | 22 | 32 | 63 | 15 | ||
10 | Trebujena | 22 | 35 | 94 | 13 | ||
11 | Nextstars | 22 | 36 | 84 | 12 | ||
12 | Portuense | 22 | 14 | 139 | 3 | ||
13 | Magallanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanlucar | 24 | 81 | 29 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portuense | 24 | 67 | 20 | 51 | ||
3 | Juventud | 24 | 71 | 39 | 45 | ||
4 | Divina | 24 | 54 | 27 | 44 | ||
5 | Chipiona | 23 | 64 | 32 | 42 | ||
6 | Atletico | 24 | 65 | 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Recreativo | 24 | 50 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Trasmallo | 23 | 43 | 37 | 33 | ||
9 | Roteña | 23 | 46 | 51 | 31 | ||
10 | Magallanes | 24 | 50 | 77 | 23 | ||
11 | Jerezana | 24 | 35 | 65 | 23 | ||
12 | Trebujena | 23 | 19 | 114 | 8 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 24 | 19 | 92 | 7 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chipiona | 11 | 49 | 8 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Magallanes | 11 | 45 | 10 | 26 | ||
3 | Ciudad Cadiz | 11 | 32 | 14 | 19 | ||
4 | Trasmallo | 10 | 23 | 15 | 17 | ||
5 | Portuense | 11 | 13 | 34 | 13 | ||
6 | Portuense | 11 | 14 | 21 | 10 | ||
7 | CD Rota | 10 | 14 | 34 | 10 | ||
8 | Conil | 11 | 9 | 30 | 4 | ||
9 | Pueblo Nuevo | 11 | 14 | 62 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Comarca | 23 | 120 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 23 | 98 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Pueblo Nuevo | 23 | 120 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Flamenco CF | 23 | 57 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Sanlúcar | 23 | 86 | 55 | 44 | ||
6 | CD Rota | 23 | 69 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Xerez CD | 23 | 98 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Roteña | 23 | 58 | 51 | 33 | ||
9 | Veteranos | 23 | 51 | 55 | 33 | ||
10 | Divina | 23 | 54 | 73 | 31 | ||
11 | Algaida | 23 | 45 | 63 | 28 | ||
12 | Trebujena | 23 | 54 | 70 | 22 | ||
13 | Salle Jerez | 23 | 54 | 75 | 19 | ||
14 | Magallanes | 23 | 37 | 98 | 12 | ||
15 | Liberacion | 23 | 34 | 98 | 6 | ||
16 | Rosario Rota | 23 | 18 | 201 | 2 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Divina | 30 | 147 | 28 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 30 | 135 | 23 | 79 | ||
3 | Marianistas | 30 | 152 | 21 | 74 | ||
4 | Sanlucar | 30 | 142 | 52 | 67 | ||
5 | Escuela | 30 | 116 | 53 | 66 | ||
6 | Chipiona | 30 | 120 | 46 | 53 | ||
7 | CD Rota | 30 | 70 | 65 | 41 | ||
8 | Trebujena | 30 | 69 | 81 | 40 | ||
9 | Nueva | 30 | 91 | 111 | 36 | ||
10 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 49 | 80 | 36 | ||
11 | Rosario Rota | 30 | 80 | 114 | 35 | ||
12 | Federico | 30 | 85 | 123 | 34 | ||
13 | Juventud | 30 | 81 | 101 | 33 | ||
14 | La Jerezana | 30 | 29 | 116 | 10 | ||
15 | Aficion | 30 | 35 | 233 | 7 | ||
16 | Algaida UD | 30 | 27 | 181 | 6 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Veteranos | 29 | 228 | 12 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chipiona | 29 | 148 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Estrella | 29 | 140 | 36 | 69 | ||
4 | CD Rota | 29 | 154 | 33 | 68 | ||
5 | Sanlucar B | 29 | 88 | 62 | 48 | ||
6 | Granadal | 29 | 104 | 61 | 45 | ||
7 | Pueblo Nuevo | 29 | 61 | 60 | 44 | ||
8 | Distrito | 29 | 54 | 67 | 44 | ||
9 | Nueva | 29 | 78 | 96 | 42 | ||
10 | Divina | 29 | 72 | 83 | 39 | ||
11 | Trasmallo | 29 | 37 | 95 | 27 | ||
12 | Benito | 29 | 44 | 125 | 26 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 29 | 45 | 99 | 25 | ||
14 | Rayo | 15 | 17 | 62 | 10 | ||
15 | Rosario Rota | 29 | 19 | 195 | 6 | ||
16 | Xerez | 29 | 29 | 208 | 6 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roteña | 22 | 102 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Portuense | 23 | 99 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Sanlucar | 23 | 107 | 20 | 57 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 23 | 69 | 29 | 47 | ||
5 | Divina | 22 | 65 | 37 | 39 | ||
6 | Barriada | 22 | 79 | 49 | 34 | ||
7 | Portuense | 22 | 47 | 38 | 30 | ||
8 | CD Rota | 23 | 66 | 54 | 28 | ||
9 | Nextstars A | 23 | 40 | 62 | 22 | ||
10 | Trasmallo | 23 | 32 | 93 | 20 | ||
11 | Barrameda | 17 | 26 | 73 | 14 | ||
12 | Granadal | 22 | 25 | 130 | 9 | ||
13 | Estrella | 23 | 21 | 148 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanlucar | 19 | 57 | 26 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roteña | 20 | 84 | 31 | 44 | ||
3 | Barriada | 20 | 63 | 20 | 43 | ||
4 | Portuense | 19 | 59 | 25 | 38 | ||
5 | Divina | 20 | 53 | 39 | 36 | ||
6 | CD Rota | 19 | 45 | 44 | 25 | ||
7 | Chipiona | 19 | 41 | 36 | 24 | ||
8 | Trebujena | 19 | 51 | 56 | 22 | ||
9 | Portuense | 19 | 31 | 65 | 16 | ||
10 | Trasmallo B | 19 | 12 | 74 | 3 | ||
11 | Barrameda | 13 | 9 | 89 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ CADETE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balón | 31 | 105 | 40 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez Cd | 31 | 75 | 25 | 68 | ||
3 | Atlético | 31 | 87 | 44 | 64 | ||
4 | Jose Obrero | 31 | 82 | 45 | 64 | ||
5 | Arcos A AD | 32 | 119 | 41 | 61 | ||
6 | Algeciras | 31 | 70 | 51 | 56 | ||
7 | Atletico | 31 | 64 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Domingo | 31 | 42 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Safa Luis | 31 | 47 | 58 | 36 | ||
10 | Taraguilla | 31 | 59 | 81 | 36 | ||
11 | Salle Puerto | 31 | 55 | 81 | 35 | ||
12 | Pueblo Nuevo | 31 | 43 | 66 | 33 | ||
13 | Chiclana | 31 | 50 | 87 | 26 | ||
14 | Conil C.F. | 31 | 42 | 100 | 19 | ||
15 | CD Rota | 31 | 26 | 109 | 10 | ||
16 | Tarifa | 17 | 23 | 93 | 7 |