SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Donato | 34 | 86 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poggibonsi | 34 | 61 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | SS Arezzo | 34 | 65 | 45 | 64 | ||
4 | Follonica | 34 | 63 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Pianese | 34 | 58 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Lornano | 34 | 47 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Sporting | 34 | 48 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | Flaminia | 34 | 49 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Montespaccat | 34 | 43 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | ASD Cascina | 34 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
11 | Tiferno | 34 | 36 | 48 | 42 | ||
12 | Sangiovannes | 34 | 37 | 39 | 41 | ||
13 | Scandicci | 34 | 36 | 44 | 41 | ||
14 | Foligno | 34 | 46 | 65 | 35 | ||
15 | Rieti | 34 | 39 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Unipomezia | 34 | 38 | 64 | 31 | ||
17 | Cannara | 34 | 27 | 52 | 24 | ||
18 | Pro Livorno | 34 | 31 | 84 | 21 |
SERIE D GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campobasso | 34 | 63 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notaresco | 34 | 59 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Pineto | 34 | 45 | 35 | 56 | ||
4 | Cynthialbalo | 34 | 51 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Matese | 34 | 46 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Castelfidard | 34 | 46 | 33 | 55 | ||
7 | Recanatese | 34 | 62 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Castelnuovo | 34 | 53 | 53 | 50 | ||
9 | Vastese | 34 | 47 | 37 | 48 | ||
10 | Montegiorgio | 34 | 42 | 42 | 46 | ||
11 | Rieti | 34 | 38 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Aprilia | 34 | 43 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Tolentino | 34 | 52 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Fiuggi | 34 | 40 | 41 | 40 | ||
15 | Vastogirardi | 34 | 46 | 51 | 40 | ||
16 | Real | 34 | 33 | 50 | 31 | ||
17 | Porto | 34 | 22 | 63 | 17 | ||
18 | Olympia | 34 | 26 | 83 | 15 |
SERIE C GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reggina | 30 | 54 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SSC Bari | 30 | 54 | 24 | 60 | ||
3 | Monopoli | 30 | 40 | 22 | 57 | ||
4 | Potenza | 30 | 36 | 23 | 56 | ||
5 | Ternana | 30 | 38 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Catania | 30 | 39 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Catanzaro | 30 | 41 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Teramo | 30 | 29 | 31 | 41 | ||
9 | Virtus | 30 | 39 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Avellino | 30 | 34 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Vibonese | 30 | 48 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | Viterbese | 30 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
13 | Cavese 1919 | 30 | 24 | 36 | 38 | ||
14 | Casertana | 30 | 37 | 35 | 38 | ||
15 | Paganese | 30 | 35 | 34 | 36 | ||
16 | Picerno | 30 | 29 | 38 | 32 | ||
17 | Sicula | 30 | 31 | 46 | 29 | ||
18 | Bisceglie | 30 | 21 | 40 | 20 | ||
19 | Rende | 30 | 19 | 50 | 18 | ||
20 | Rieti | 30 | 29 | 64 | 15 |
SERIE C GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juve Stabia | 36 | 63 | 18 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trapani | 36 | 60 | 34 | 73 | ||
3 | Catanzaro | 36 | 65 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Catania | 36 | 48 | 29 | 65 | ||
5 | Potenza | 36 | 45 | 32 | 57 | ||
6 | Reggina | 36 | 45 | 33 | 56 | ||
7 | Virtus | 36 | 42 | 39 | 55 | ||
8 | Monopoli | 36 | 41 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | Casertana | 36 | 46 | 38 | 51 | ||
10 | Rende | 36 | 46 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | Cavese 1919 | 36 | 49 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Viterbese | 36 | 39 | 44 | 45 | ||
13 | Rieti | 36 | 33 | 43 | 43 | ||
14 | Vibonese | 36 | 33 | 37 | 42 | ||
15 | Sicula | 36 | 32 | 42 | 42 | ||
16 | Siracusa | 36 | 34 | 44 | 41 | ||
17 | Bisceglie | 36 | 22 | 41 | 32 | ||
18 | Paganese | 36 | 36 | 72 | 23 | ||
19 | Matera | 36 | 16 | 91 | 8 |
SERIE D GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vibonese | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gozzano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Vis Pesaro | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
4 | Pro Patria | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Virtus | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
6 | Albissola | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Rimini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Rieti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Potenza | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
SERIE D GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arzachena | 34 | 62 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monterosi | 34 | 69 | 22 | 73 | ||
3 | Rieti | 34 | 67 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | L'Aquila | 34 | 57 | 27 | 63 | ||
5 | Ostia Mare | 34 | 59 | 33 | 63 | ||
6 | Nuorese | 34 | 43 | 33 | 58 | ||
7 | Albalonga | 34 | 59 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | Avezzano | 34 | 42 | 36 | 46 | ||
9 | Sansepolcro | 34 | 50 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Flaminia | 34 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
11 | Lanusei | 34 | 45 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Sporting | 34 | 46 | 44 | 43 | ||
13 | Latte Dolce | 34 | 34 | 44 | 38 | ||
14 | San Teodoro | 34 | 32 | 57 | 31 | ||
15 | Muravera | 34 | 24 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Sassari | 34 | 23 | 58 | 28 | ||
17 | Città | 34 | 25 | 64 | 24 | ||
18 | Foligno | 34 | 12 | 96 | 12 |
SERIE D GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viterbese | 34 | 67 | 24 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grosseto | 34 | 71 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Sassari | 34 | 64 | 28 | 66 | ||
4 | Olbia Calcio | 34 | 58 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Rieti | 34 | 52 | 30 | 62 | ||
6 | Arzachena | 34 | 44 | 37 | 59 | ||
7 | Albalonga | 34 | 63 | 45 | 57 | ||
8 | Nuorese | 34 | 41 | 33 | 51 | ||
9 | Flaminia | 34 | 49 | 44 | 47 | ||
10 | Ostia Mare | 34 | 34 | 34 | 44 | ||
11 | Trastevere | 34 | 35 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | Muravera | 34 | 38 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Lanusei | 34 | 25 | 49 | 35 | ||
14 | Budoni | 34 | 36 | 49 | 34 | ||
15 | Cynthia | 34 | 37 | 60 | 33 | ||
16 | Castiadas | 34 | 31 | 57 | 31 | ||
17 | Cesareo | 34 | 24 | 48 | 28 | ||
18 | Astrea | 34 | 22 | 79 | 14 |
SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Siena | 34 | 63 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poggibonsi | 34 | 45 | 24 | 68 | ||
3 | Rieti | 34 | 57 | 31 | 61 | ||
4 | Ponsacco | 34 | 53 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Massese | 34 | 51 | 33 | 58 | ||
6 | Sansepolcro | 34 | 50 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Gualdo | 34 | 50 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Sangiovanniv | 34 | 44 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Foligno | 34 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Flaminia | 34 | 48 | 60 | 46 | ||
11 | Pianese | 34 | 47 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Follonica | 34 | 43 | 49 | 42 | ||
13 | Voluntas | 34 | 40 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | Colligiana | 34 | 30 | 41 | 37 | ||
15 | Donato | 34 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
16 | Villabiagio | 34 | 42 | 57 | 31 | ||
17 | Sporting | 34 | 32 | 58 | 25 | ||
18 | Bastia | 34 | 26 | 80 | 10 |
SERIE D GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fondi | 34 | 59 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gaeta | 34 | 62 | 41 | 60 | ||
3 | Pomezia | 34 | 53 | 43 | 58 | ||
4 | Sanluri | 34 | 49 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Selargius | 34 | 57 | 45 | 56 | ||
6 | Flaminia | 34 | 45 | 30 | 51 | ||
7 | Viterbese | 34 | 34 | 26 | 49 | ||
8 | Aprilia | 34 | 48 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Latina | 34 | 42 | 44 | 46 | ||
10 | Budoni | 34 | 51 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Tavolara | 34 | 38 | 39 | 42 | ||
12 | Cynthia | 34 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Atletico | 34 | 40 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Astrea | 34 | 46 | 63 | 37 | ||
15 | Castelsardo | 34 | 37 | 49 | 36 | ||
16 | Arzachena | 34 | 36 | 53 | 34 | ||
17 | Rieti | 34 | 53 | 75 | 33 | ||
18 | AS Morolo | 34 | 26 | 48 | 30 |
SERIE D GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lucchese | 38 | 86 | 28 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sansepolcro | 38 | 52 | 36 | 71 | ||
3 | Follonica | 38 | 69 | 35 | 65 | ||
4 | AS Sestese | 38 | 51 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Montevarchi | 38 | 61 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Deruta | 38 | 51 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | GSD Arrone | 38 | 66 | 62 | 61 | ||
8 | Rieti | 38 | 53 | 47 | 57 | ||
9 | Pontedera | 38 | 50 | 38 | 56 | ||
10 | ASD Cecina | 38 | 42 | 47 | 52 | ||
11 | Ponsacco | 38 | 42 | 47 | 50 | ||
12 | Scandicci | 38 | 45 | 53 | 50 | ||
13 | Forcoli 1921 | 38 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
14 | Orvietana | 38 | 39 | 37 | 46 | ||
15 | Sansovino | 38 | 55 | 57 | 45 | ||
16 | Fortis | 38 | 36 | 47 | 44 | ||
17 | Pontevecchio | 38 | 47 | 59 | 41 | ||
18 | Sangimignano | 38 | 37 | 54 | 39 | ||
19 | Armando | 38 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
20 | Massese | 38 | 24 | 107 | 8 |
LEGA PRO 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Foligno | 34 | 41 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cisco Calcio | 34 | 36 | 24 | 60 | ||
3 | SPAL | 34 | 57 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Paganese | 34 | 54 | 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Reggiana | 34 | 45 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Rovigo | 34 | 43 | 43 | 49 | ||
7 | Castelnuovo | 34 | 43 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Viterbese | 34 | 39 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Prato | 34 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
10 | Cuoiovaldarn | 34 | 29 | 31 | 42 | ||
11 | Gubbio 1910 | 34 | 32 | 37 | 41 | ||
12 | Bellaria | 34 | 38 | 37 | 40 | ||
13 | Poggibonsi | 34 | 26 | 34 | 39 | ||
14 | Boca Lazzaro | 34 | 44 | 46 | 38 | ||
15 | Carrarese | 34 | 21 | 25 | 37 | ||
16 | Rieti | 34 | 36 | 43 | 35 | ||
17 | Sansovino | 34 | 41 | 53 | 30 | ||
18 | Giugliano | 34 | 29 | 55 | 28 |
LEGA PRO 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gallipoli | 34 | 56 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 34 | 35 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | Melfi | 34 | 46 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Pro Vasto | 34 | 38 | 27 | 55 | ||
5 | Cisco Calcio | 34 | 37 | 26 | 55 | ||
6 | Cosenza | 34 | 43 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Viterbo | 34 | 32 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Giugliano | 34 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Progreditur | 34 | 32 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Vigor | 34 | 35 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Andria | 34 | 31 | 35 | 43 | ||
12 | Igea Virtus | 34 | 40 | 45 | 41 | ||
13 | Potenza SC | 34 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
14 | Nocerina | 34 | 35 | 37 | 40 | ||
15 | Rieti | 34 | 27 | 34 | 39 | ||
16 | Modica | 34 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
17 | Latina | 34 | 26 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Vittoria | 34 | 21 | 47 | 23 |