2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moron | 38 | 79 | 38 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Pedrera | 38 | 92 | 34 | 80 | ||
3 | Nervión | 38 | 94 | 42 | 74 | ||
4 | Mosqueo | 38 | 65 | 46 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Albaida | 38 | 59 | 50 | 63 | ||
6 | Puebla | 38 | 65 | 54 | 61 | ||
7 | Huévar C.F. | 38 | 80 | 68 | 60 | ||
8 | Torreblanca | 38 | 61 | 55 | 60 | ||
9 | Triana CF | 38 | 65 | 54 | 58 | ||
10 | Rinconada | 38 | 54 | 61 | 56 | ||
11 | Cerro | 38 | 64 | 61 | 55 | ||
12 | Bellavista | 38 | 52 | 54 | 50 | ||
13 | UD Tomares | 38 | 72 | 70 | 49 | ||
14 | Paradas | 38 | 67 | 80 | 48 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 66 | 72 | 45 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 38 | 41 | 58 | 42 | ||
17 | Marinaleda | 38 | 41 | 81 | 38 | ||
18 | Palacios | 38 | 52 | 76 | 36 | ||
19 | Brenes | 38 | 34 | 71 | 30 | ||
20 | Guillena Cf | 38 | 22 | 100 | 12 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 51 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Estrella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 63 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 61 | 45 | 62 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 34 | 53 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 57 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Torreblanca | 34 | 64 | 57 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 67 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 52 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Rinconada | 34 | 62 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 59 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Guillena Cf | 34 | 41 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Cerro | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 34 | 39 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | A.D. Barrios | 34 | 59 | 73 | 38 | ||
16 | Arahal | 34 | 39 | 60 | 35 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 36 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Villaverde | 34 | 50 | 87 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 36 | 96 | 41 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 36 | 81 | 51 | 68 | ||
3 | Lora CF | 36 | 59 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Lebrijana | 36 | 71 | 58 | 58 | ||
5 | La Estrella | 36 | 68 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 36 | 64 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 36 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
8 | Triana CF | 36 | 65 | 63 | 50 | ||
9 | Moron | 36 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Bellavista | 36 | 57 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | Puebla | 36 | 44 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 36 | 51 | 66 | 46 | ||
13 | Nervión | 36 | 50 | 68 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 36 | 62 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 36 | 62 | 66 | 44 | ||
16 | UD Tomares | 36 | 44 | 54 | 40 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 36 | 52 | 87 | 34 | ||
19 | Huévar C.F. | 36 | 66 | 92 | 32 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brenes | 34 | 90 | 49 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 54 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 75 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 65 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 54 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Lora CF | 34 | 57 | 50 | 54 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 53 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | La Estrella | 34 | 51 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 51 | 54 | 47 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Lebrijana | 34 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 34 | 46 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Nervión | 34 | 46 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Torreblanca | 34 | 55 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Martin | 34 | 39 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | Pilas | 34 | 41 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Camas | 34 | 35 | 73 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barrera | 34 | 49 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 34 | 68 | 51 | 62 | ||
4 | La Estrella | 34 | 65 | 41 | 59 | ||
5 | Torreblanca | 34 | 70 | 64 | 58 | ||
6 | Puebla | 34 | 59 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | PD Rociera | 34 | 56 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 34 | 57 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Martin | 34 | 60 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | Lora CF | 34 | 75 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Brenes | 34 | 47 | 53 | 43 | ||
14 | Nervión | 34 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 52 | 60 | 37 | ||
17 | Antonio | 34 | 40 | 90 | 24 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 25 | 96 | 11 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart Poblet | 34 | 55 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buñol | 34 | 49 | 27 | 67 | ||
3 | Ribarroja | 34 | 52 | 24 | 65 | ||
4 | Torre | 34 | 58 | 32 | 62 | ||
5 | Paterna | 34 | 57 | 34 | 61 | ||
6 | Mislata | 34 | 37 | 19 | 57 | ||
7 | Foyos | 34 | 38 | 31 | 52 | ||
8 | Puebla | 34 | 40 | 33 | 51 | ||
9 | Sp. Requena | 34 | 34 | 33 | 44 | ||
10 | Loriguilla | 34 | 43 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Lliria UD | 34 | 41 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Crack´s | 34 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | El Puig | 34 | 38 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Benaguasil | 34 | 32 | 38 | 36 | ||
15 | Chiva | 34 | 31 | 60 | 32 | ||
16 | Alboraya | 34 | 28 | 49 | 31 | ||
17 | Almassera | 34 | 29 | 62 | 22 | ||
18 | Masamagrell | 34 | 25 | 76 | 17 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juv. Barrio | 34 | 68 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Utiel | 34 | 63 | 25 | 74 | ||
3 | Ribarroja | 34 | 55 | 20 | 69 | ||
4 | Buñol | 34 | 59 | 31 | 57 | ||
5 | Benaguasil | 34 | 46 | 31 | 55 | ||
6 | Torre | 34 | 49 | 51 | 50 | ||
7 | Foyos | 34 | 54 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Lliria UD | 34 | 52 | 57 | 44 | ||
9 | Crack´s | 34 | 33 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | El Puig | 34 | 42 | 48 | 41 | ||
11 | Puebla | 34 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | Masamagrell | 34 | 32 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Cdf Requena | 34 | 38 | 45 | 38 | ||
14 | Alboraya | 34 | 46 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Chiva | 34 | 37 | 62 | 37 | ||
16 | Godella | 34 | 47 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Puzol B | 34 | 37 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Marchalenes | 34 | 36 | 76 | 17 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabecense | 34 | 58 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilas | 34 | 63 | 26 | 70 | ||
3 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 59 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 49 | 28 | 56 | ||
5 | Marinaleda | 34 | 47 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 57 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Martin | 34 | 32 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 53 | 46 | ||
9 | Viso UP | 34 | 43 | 43 | 45 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 34 | 30 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Eminencia | 34 | 42 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 34 | 50 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | La Estrella | 34 | 41 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Brenes | 34 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Puebla | 34 | 33 | 44 | 37 | ||
17 | Cantillana | 34 | 42 | 67 | 29 | ||
18 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 39 | 56 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 65 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 56 | 29 | 67 | ||
3 | Mairena | 34 | 68 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | A.D. José | 33 | 50 | 24 | 62 | ||
5 | Nervión | 34 | 64 | 36 | 60 | ||
6 | Marchena | 34 | 50 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Moron | 34 | 49 | 34 | 54 | ||
8 | Camas | 34 | 36 | 44 | 50 | ||
9 | Pilas | 34 | 41 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Cabecense | 33 | 49 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 50 | 53 | 44 | ||
12 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
13 | Cantillana | 34 | 47 | 64 | 40 | ||
14 | Viso UP | 34 | 34 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 39 | 75 | 31 | ||
16 | Lebrijana | 34 | 34 | 62 | 29 | ||
17 | Puebla | 34 | 26 | 52 | 27 | ||
18 | Eminencia | 34 | 37 | 75 | 21 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cerro | 32 | 52 | 31 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 32 | 48 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Nueva | 32 | 46 | 25 | 59 | ||
4 | Castilleja | 32 | 48 | 37 | 59 | ||
5 | Juan Bosco | 33 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Mairena | 32 | 48 | 31 | 55 | ||
7 | Utrera | 32 | 50 | 34 | 55 | ||
8 | Pilas | 32 | 43 | 29 | 47 | ||
9 | JD Bormujos | 32 | 47 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Camas | 33 | 31 | 32 | 45 | ||
11 | Marchena | 32 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
12 | Estepa Ind. | 32 | 49 | 59 | 37 | ||
13 | Cabecense | 32 | 39 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Puebla | 32 | 37 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Benacazón | 32 | 30 | 49 | 35 | ||
16 | Arahal | 33 | 38 | 60 | 30 | ||
17 | Osuna BC | 32 | 23 | 36 | 29 | ||
18 | AD. Carmona | 32 | 25 | 49 | 27 | ||
19 | UD Tomares | 33 | 38 | 64 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 38 | 71 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 66 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Villalonga | 38 | 62 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Bergantiños | 38 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Viveiro | 38 | 46 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Arenteiro | 38 | 47 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 40 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 57 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Celta | 38 | 44 | 32 | 39 | ||
10 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 33 | 31 | 37 | ||
11 | Barco | 38 | 46 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | SD Burela | 38 | 50 | 62 | 35 | ||
13 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 39 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Club Lemos | 38 | 39 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Boiro | 38 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 35 | 50 | 32 | ||
17 | Tyde F.C. | 38 | 44 | 62 | 28 | ||
18 | Coruxo | 38 | 45 | 76 | 27 | ||
19 | Juvenil | 38 | 24 | 58 | 23 | ||
20 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 33 | 83 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 61 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cambados | 38 | 57 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Club Lemos | 38 | 51 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Compostela | 38 | 49 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Barco | 38 | 47 | 32 | 44 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 63 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 49 | 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 34 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Coruxo | 38 | 27 | 34 | 37 | ||
10 | Boiro | 38 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 35 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Ourense | 38 | 48 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | Alondras CF | 38 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
14 | Puebla | 38 | 49 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 30 | 38 | 34 | ||
16 | Sporting | 38 | 45 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Tyde F.C. | 38 | 33 | 53 | 33 | ||
18 | Valladares | 38 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
19 | Portonovo | 38 | 33 | 61 | 23 | ||
20 | Flavia | 38 | 32 | 73 | 18 |