3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Écija | 28 | 80 | 16 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gelves C.D | 28 | 83 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Marcos | 28 | 59 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | La Roda | 28 | 55 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Fuente | 28 | 51 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Estepa | 28 | 43 | 24 | 49 | ||
7 | Lantejuela | 28 | 45 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Nevaluz | 28 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | AD. Carmona | 28 | 38 | 58 | 31 | ||
10 | Gilena C.F. | 28 | 47 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | La Jara | 28 | 46 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Pruna CD | 28 | 36 | 60 | 29 | ||
13 | Los Molares | 28 | 41 | 72 | 26 | ||
14 | Corrales | 28 | 25 | 76 | 18 | ||
15 | Paradas | 28 | 25 | 63 | 16 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CDF Herrera | 30 | 100 | 22 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña Betica | 30 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Lantejuela | 30 | 90 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Fuentes | 30 | 75 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Marcos | 30 | 76 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | La Roda | 30 | 62 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Nevaluz | 30 | 55 | 57 | 47 | ||
8 | Badolatosa | 30 | 77 | 60 | 40 | ||
9 | U.D. | 30 | 48 | 55 | 38 | ||
10 | Gilena C.F. | 30 | 54 | 70 | 35 | ||
11 | La Jara | 30 | 62 | 71 | 33 | ||
12 | Mosquito CD | 30 | 61 | 76 | 30 | ||
13 | Estepa | 30 | 48 | 69 | 19 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 30 | 48 | 115 | 16 | ||
15 | C.D. Rabesa | 30 | 43 | 136 | 10 | ||
16 | UD Morón B | 30 | 24 | 73 | 10 | ||
17 | Atl. Oromana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Club Atl. C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Motilla | 25 | 80 | 18 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 25 | 76 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Puebla | 25 | 91 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 58 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | La Roda | 25 | 50 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Mairena | 25 | 72 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | UD Loreto | 25 | 52 | 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Gilena C.F. | 25 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Fuentes | 25 | 55 | 69 | 34 | ||
10 | Atlético | 25 | 63 | 54 | 33 | ||
11 | U.D. | 25 | 44 | 49 | 30 | ||
12 | Almensilla | 25 | 37 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Marinaleda | 25 | 33 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 25 | 41 | 71 | 23 | ||
15 | Estepa | 25 | 36 | 76 | 23 | ||
16 | Peña Betica | 25 | 31 | 61 | 20 | ||
17 | C.D. Rabesa | 25 | 36 | 67 | 20 | ||
18 | La Jara | 25 | 18 | 83 | 11 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ibarburu CF | 30 | 78 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marcos | 30 | 84 | 36 | 69 | ||
3 | Club Atl. C. | 30 | 79 | 28 | 68 | ||
4 | Colegio | 29 | 67 | 31 | 64 | ||
5 | Puebla | 30 | 90 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | La Roda | 30 | 62 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | JD Bormujos | 30 | 73 | 55 | 50 | ||
8 | Valencina | 30 | 59 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | CD Fuentes | 30 | 57 | 62 | 42 | ||
10 | Gilena C.F. | 29 | 44 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | U.D. | 30 | 52 | 65 | 33 | ||
12 | Pruna CD | 30 | 55 | 79 | 32 | ||
13 | Estepa | 30 | 45 | 85 | 25 | ||
14 | Corrales | 28 | 21 | 71 | 18 | ||
15 | Marinaleda | 30 | 27 | 96 | 15 | ||
16 | La Jara | 30 | 24 | 109 | 8 | ||
17 | Luisiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ventippo | 25 | 86 | 20 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badolatosa | 25 | 71 | 39 | 56 | ||
3 | Cantarrana | 26 | 80 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Pablo Pino. | 26 | 63 | 34 | 55 | ||
5 | Marcos | 26 | 68 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Guillena Cf | 24 | 59 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Jeronimo | 25 | 52 | 46 | 33 | ||
8 | Ibarburu CF | 24 | 30 | 31 | 31 | ||
9 | Marinaleda | 25 | 34 | 49 | 30 | ||
10 | CD Fuentes | 25 | 30 | 56 | 20 | ||
11 | Tabladilla | 23 | 37 | 72 | 17 | ||
12 | Luisiana | 25 | 32 | 80 | 16 | ||
13 | Pruna CD | 25 | 28 | 84 | 13 | ||
14 | Corrales | 26 | 26 | 97 | 12 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ecija CF | 26 | 107 | 18 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Roda | 27 | 100 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Ventippo | 28 | 71 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Puebla | 27 | 75 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | C.D. Rabesa | 27 | 54 | 56 | 42 | ||
6 | Colegio | 27 | 54 | 59 | 41 | ||
7 | CD Fuentes | 26 | 47 | 54 | 36 | ||
8 | Montequinto | 27 | 39 | 51 | 34 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 28 | 46 | 59 | 32 | ||
10 | Martin C.D. | 28 | 45 | 65 | 28 | ||
11 | Lantejuela | 27 | 47 | 56 | 26 | ||
12 | Torre Reina | 25 | 27 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Pruna CD | 28 | 33 | 110 | 17 | ||
14 | C.D. | 14 | 16 | 35 | 12 | ||
15 | Atletico | 11 | 17 | 29 | 9 | ||
16 | Nueva | 9 | 10 | 18 | 6 | ||
17 | Ibarburu CF | 5 | 1 | 29 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Morón | 25 | 99 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ecija CF | 26 | 67 | 21 | 59 | ||
3 | La Roda | 26 | 59 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Tinte Utrera | 26 | 62 | 53 | 46 | ||
5 | Puebla | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | C.D. Fuentes | 25 | 55 | 47 | 42 | ||
7 | Estepa | 26 | 53 | 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Utrera B | 26 | 59 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Racing | 24 | 40 | 58 | 29 | ||
10 | Marcos | 26 | 42 | 63 | 29 | ||
11 | U.D. | 26 | 33 | 79 | 28 | ||
12 | Lantejuela | 26 | 34 | 59 | 21 | ||
13 | Aguadulce | 26 | 21 | 72 | 8 | ||
14 | Pruna CD | 26 | 22 | 79 | 8 |