TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dyatlovo | 11 | 49 | 18 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smorgon II | 10 | 22 | 18 | 20 | ||
3 | Shchuchyn | 11 | 32 | 15 | 18 | ||
4 | Fakel | 11 | 23 | 21 | 18 | ||
5 | Lida II | 11 | 15 | 24 | 10 | ||
6 | Ostrovets | 11 | 9 | 26 | 8 | ||
7 | Oshmyany | 11 | 8 | 36 | 7 | ||
8 | Neman | 11 | 41 | 15 | 28 | ||
9 | Neman Mosty | 11 | 28 | 13 | 24 | ||
10 | FK Svisloch | 12 | 24 | 21 | 22 | ||
11 | Smena | 11 | 38 | 21 | 21 | ||
12 | Chayka Zelva | 11 | 15 | 30 | 9 | ||
13 | Slonim City | 11 | 17 | 42 | 5 | ||
14 | Grodnensky | 11 | 6 | 27 | 4 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ostrovets | 24 | 169 | 8 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slonim City | 24 | 82 | 49 | 45 | ||
3 | ZhKKh Grodno | 24 | 64 | 34 | 45 | ||
4 | Tsementnik | 24 | 58 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Lida II | 24 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
6 | Shchuchyn | 24 | 59 | 51 | 39 | ||
7 | Smena | 24 | 57 | 54 | 38 | ||
8 | Grodnensky | 24 | 34 | 69 | 33 | ||
9 | FK Svisloch | 24 | 42 | 82 | 26 | ||
10 | Chayka Zelva | 24 | 41 | 60 | 24 | ||
11 | Neman Mosty | 24 | 34 | 54 | 23 | ||
12 | Oshmyany | 24 | 35 | 91 | 16 | ||
13 | Belaya Rus | 24 | 16 | 90 | 1 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sputnik | 26 | 50 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gomel | 26 | 60 | 20 | 54 | ||
3 | Krumkachy | 26 | 46 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Arsenal | 26 | 41 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 56 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Smorgon | 26 | 29 | 26 | 36 | ||
7 | FK Lida | 26 | 37 | 42 | 31 | ||
8 | FC Slonim | 26 | 22 | 32 | 30 | ||
9 | Volna Pinsk | 26 | 41 | 52 | 27 | ||
10 | Oshmyany | 26 | 35 | 43 | 26 | ||
11 | FK Orsha | 26 | 30 | 42 | 24 | ||
12 | Naftan | 26 | 36 | 43 | 21 | ||
13 | Granit | 26 | 21 | 52 | 17 | ||
14 | Khimik | 26 | 12 | 52 | 1 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal | 28 | 119 | 14 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oshmyany | 28 | 99 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Molodechno | 28 | 91 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Čist́ | 28 | 76 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Ivatsevichi | 28 | 60 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Stenles | 28 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Uzda | 28 | 72 | 59 | 44 | ||
8 | Osipovichy | 28 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Autotrans | 28 | 45 | 73 | 30 | ||
10 | Belshina | 28 | 31 | 61 | 29 | ||
11 | Victoria | 28 | 41 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | FC Gorki | 28 | 38 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Energosbyt-B | 28 | 34 | 81 | 23 | ||
14 | Kletsk | 28 | 34 | 92 | 19 | ||
15 | Kronon | 28 | 32 | 126 | 11 | ||
16 | Yua-Stroy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rukh Brest | 28 | 87 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krumkachy | 28 | 80 | 16 | 72 | ||
3 | Sputnik | 28 | 79 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Oshmyany | 28 | 82 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Uzda | 28 | 62 | 46 | 46 | ||
6 | Osipovichy | 28 | 52 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 28 | 46 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Victoria | 28 | 36 | 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Kletsk | 28 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Molodechno | 28 | 46 | 64 | 31 | ||
11 | Autotrans | 28 | 32 | 66 | 31 | ||
12 | Kronon | 28 | 42 | 92 | 31 | ||
13 | FC Gorki | 28 | 38 | 76 | 22 | ||
14 | Energosbyt-B | 28 | 39 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Bumprom | 28 | 20 | 94 | 8 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yua-Stroy | 26 | 63 | 12 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Čist́ | 26 | 81 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Oshmyany | 26 | 100 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Kletsk | 26 | 74 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Rechytsa | 26 | 59 | 24 | 46 | ||
6 | Molodechno | 26 | 70 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Victoria | 26 | 46 | 31 | 44 | ||
8 | Autotrans | 26 | 48 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | FK Uzda | 26 | 47 | 63 | 31 | ||
10 | Energosbyt-B | 26 | 41 | 59 | 29 | ||
11 | Lyuban | 26 | 34 | 87 | 21 | ||
12 | Dyushh-DSK | 26 | 32 | 81 | 17 | ||
13 | SDJuShOR-8 | 26 | 25 | 96 | 11 | ||
14 | SDJuShOR | 26 | 21 | 101 | 9 |
SEGUNDA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dnepr | 26 | 61 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gomel | 26 | 48 | 11 | 63 | ||
3 | Luch Minsk | 26 | 44 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 31 | 27 | 41 | ||
5 | FK Smorgon | 26 | 40 | 39 | 38 | ||
6 | FK Lida | 26 | 26 | 33 | 38 | ||
7 | FK Orsha | 26 | 43 | 34 | 37 | ||
8 | Smolevichy | 26 | 38 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 26 | 35 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | Energetik-BG | 26 | 33 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 26 | 36 | 49 | 24 | ||
12 | Khimik | 26 | 26 | 49 | 23 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 26 | 33 | 52 | 20 | ||
14 | Oshmyany | 26 | 19 | 65 | 9 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 18 | 49 | 13 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 18 | 32 | 23 | 34 | ||
3 | Oshmyany | 18 | 38 | 19 | 32 | ||
4 | Osipovichy | 18 | 36 | 27 | 31 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 18 | 33 | 28 | 29 | ||
6 | Zhlobin | 18 | 35 | 37 | 28 | ||
7 | Spartak | 18 | 24 | 23 | 22 | ||
8 | Zhdanovichi | 18 | 17 | 25 | 22 | ||
9 | Maxline | 18 | 12 | 36 | 7 | ||
10 | Priozerie | 18 | 14 | 59 | 6 |