3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rivas Futbol | 26 | 97 | 38 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martín Vega | 26 | 88 | 47 | 60 | ||
3 | Orusco | 26 | 70 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Seseña CF | 26 | 51 | 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Parque | 26 | 66 | 56 | 39 | ||
6 | Villar Olmo | 26 | 81 | 69 | 38 | ||
7 | Poveda | 26 | 50 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Carabaña | 25 | 60 | 61 | 31 | ||
9 | CD Morata | 26 | 58 | 69 | 30 | ||
10 | Villarejo | 26 | 41 | 71 | 27 | ||
11 | Elite Parla | 25 | 44 | 94 | 25 | ||
12 | Tajo-Fuentid | 26 | 32 | 59 | 24 | ||
13 | Campo Real | 26 | 36 | 72 | 21 | ||
14 | Futbol Sala | 26 | 48 | 72 | 19 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plata TR82 | 34 | 87 | 44 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrejón | 34 | 101 | 45 | 80 | ||
3 | Orusco | 34 | 102 | 54 | 78 | ||
4 | CA Torres | 34 | 100 | 49 | 76 | ||
5 | Juventud | 34 | 99 | 44 | 74 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 34 | 110 | 56 | 64 | ||
7 | Sporting | 34 | 111 | 77 | 62 | ||
8 | Villalbilla | 34 | 87 | 68 | 60 | ||
9 | Peña | 34 | 96 | 73 | 53 | ||
10 | Loeches | 34 | 66 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Villar Olmo | 34 | 82 | 92 | 38 | ||
12 | Espartales | 34 | 62 | 86 | 35 | ||
13 | Carabaña | 34 | 60 | 82 | 34 | ||
14 | Toledo | 34 | 53 | 102 | 26 | ||
15 | Fútbol | 34 | 55 | 93 | 24 | ||
16 | Valdaracete | 34 | 39 | 128 | 20 | ||
17 | Campo Real | 34 | 36 | 121 | 15 | ||
18 | Haro B | 34 | 30 | 106 | 11 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 30 | 86 | 23 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaconejos | 29 | 84 | 23 | 70 | ||
3 | Chinchón | 29 | 82 | 18 | 67 | ||
4 | Arganda UD | 30 | 81 | 45 | 56 | ||
5 | Ivero A | 30 | 67 | 41 | 56 | ||
6 | Orusco | 30 | 66 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Rivas Jarama | 27 | 63 | 55 | 43 | ||
8 | Villarejo | 30 | 73 | 75 | 39 | ||
9 | Valdemoro | 30 | 61 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Carabaña | 29 | 59 | 67 | 36 | ||
11 | Martín Vega | 30 | 61 | 69 | 34 | ||
12 | Valdaracete | 30 | 63 | 85 | 32 | ||
13 | Futbol Sala | 30 | 40 | 56 | 29 | ||
14 | Morata B | 30 | 33 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Villarejo | 30 | 41 | 85 | 26 | ||
16 | Sporting | 30 | 27 | 176 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rivas | 23 | 68 | 23 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olivo | 23 | 46 | 22 | 50 | ||
3 | AD Parla B | 22 | 75 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Samper-Cosla | 23 | 55 | 32 | 42 | ||
5 | Poveda | 23 | 47 | 31 | 38 | ||
6 | Sporting | 23 | 36 | 36 | 38 | ||
7 | Tajo-Fuentid | 23 | 46 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Arganda UD | 23 | 53 | 44 | 36 | ||
9 | Atlético | 23 | 58 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Villarejo | 23 | 50 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Orusco | 23 | 47 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Loeches | 22 | 42 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Toledo | 23 | 48 | 44 | 28 | ||
14 | Esc. Mun. V. | 23 | 37 | 57 | 22 | ||
15 | Rivas Jarama | 21 | 29 | 40 | 21 | ||
16 | Rayo-70 | 23 | 40 | 96 | 15 | ||
17 | Torrejonense | 23 | 38 | 87 | 10 | ||
18 | Sporting | 23 | 33 | 93 | 8 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciempozuelos | 32 | 127 | 41 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad Pinto | 32 | 97 | 39 | 75 | ||
3 | Rivas | 32 | 88 | 46 | 63 | ||
4 | Inter | 32 | 85 | 51 | 63 | ||
5 | Rayo | 32 | 71 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 32 | 86 | 46 | 59 | ||
7 | Poveda | 32 | 77 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Pinto | 32 | 77 | 46 | 54 | ||
9 | Arganda UD | 32 | 86 | 67 | 53 | ||
10 | Ancora | 32 | 84 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Estremera | 32 | 72 | 100 | 41 | ||
12 | Valdemoro | 32 | 84 | 88 | 39 | ||
13 | Orusco | 32 | 89 | 97 | 37 | ||
14 | Atl. | 32 | 54 | 102 | 27 | ||
15 | Tajo-Fuentid | 32 | 49 | 101 | 20 | ||
16 | Sporting | 32 | 68 | 174 | 10 | ||
17 | Rayo Velilla | 32 | 7 | 158 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdilecha | 32 | 146 | 56 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rivas Futbol | 31 | 144 | 39 | 76 | ||
3 | Juventud | 30 | 87 | 35 | 73 | ||
4 | Arganda UD | 32 | 114 | 61 | 63 | ||
5 | Arganda | 32 | 87 | 48 | 60 | ||
6 | Rivas | 31 | 107 | 57 | 58 | ||
7 | Peña | 32 | 107 | 67 | 55 | ||
8 | Toledo | 32 | 96 | 62 | 55 | ||
9 | Orusco | 32 | 99 | 89 | 47 | ||
10 | Poveda | 32 | 86 | 68 | 40 | ||
11 | Rayo Velilla | 32 | 97 | 88 | 40 | ||
12 | Santorcaz | 31 | 56 | 75 | 36 | ||
13 | Sporting | 32 | 59 | 104 | 29 | ||
14 | Plata TR82 | 32 | 61 | 118 | 25 | ||
15 | Villalbilla | 32 | 57 | 139 | 21 | ||
16 | Espartales | 29 | 47 | 123 | 17 | ||
17 | Rayo Alameda | 30 | 21 | 242 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meca Rivas | 33 | 85 | 37 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martin Vega | 34 | 76 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Aranjuez B | 34 | 79 | 33 | 72 | ||
4 | Inter | 33 | 58 | 24 | 71 | ||
5 | Adpi Rivas | 34 | 66 | 58 | 52 | ||
6 | Futbol Sala | 34 | 70 | 66 | 50 | ||
7 | Parque | 34 | 52 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Morata | 34 | 61 | 62 | 49 | ||
9 | Campo Real | 34 | 61 | 60 | 47 | ||
10 | AD Parla B | 34 | 74 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Valdemoro | 34 | 69 | 56 | 44 | ||
12 | Escuelas | 34 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
13 | Villarejo | 34 | 54 | 67 | 40 | ||
14 | Sporting | 34 | 41 | 68 | 36 | ||
15 | Inter Pilar | 34 | 60 | 73 | 35 | ||
16 | Orusco | 34 | 75 | 120 | 32 | ||
17 | Villaconejos | 33 | 36 | 63 | 26 | ||
18 | Tajo-Fuentid | 33 | 37 | 112 | 10 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villarejo | 32 | 78 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rivas | 33 | 78 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Parque | 33 | 85 | 46 | 66 | ||
4 | Orusco | 33 | 83 | 53 | 63 | ||
5 | Futbol Sala | 32 | 63 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | Sporting | 33 | 71 | 59 | 57 | ||
7 | CD Morata | 33 | 75 | 57 | 55 | ||
8 | Mejoreño | 34 | 66 | 49 | 54 | ||
9 | Campo Real | 33 | 65 | 62 | 51 | ||
10 | Ancora | 33 | 48 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Adpi Rivas | 33 | 57 | 61 | 45 | ||
12 | Villaconejos | 33 | 55 | 71 | 33 | ||
13 | Tajo-Fuentid | 33 | 49 | 70 | 31 | ||
14 | Atletico | 33 | 55 | 81 | 31 | ||
15 | Villarejo | 33 | 48 | 75 | 29 | ||
16 | Futbol | 33 | 35 | 90 | 24 | ||
17 | Tielmes | 32 | 33 | 71 | 17 | ||
18 | Independient | 17 | 19 | 70 | 9 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loeches | 32 | 102 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meca Rivas | 32 | 77 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Parque | 32 | 98 | 53 | 65 | ||
4 | Tajo-Fuentid | 32 | 70 | 44 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Morata | 32 | 64 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Rivas | 32 | 71 | 58 | 56 | ||
7 | Villaconejos | 32 | 64 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Futbol Sala | 32 | 77 | 53 | 52 | ||
9 | Orusco | 32 | 80 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Mejoreño | 32 | 55 | 58 | 45 | ||
11 | Villarejo | 32 | 62 | 66 | 43 | ||
12 | Covibar | 32 | 62 | 80 | 39 | ||
13 | Atletico | 32 | 66 | 89 | 35 | ||
14 | Adpi Rivas | 32 | 57 | 87 | 30 | ||
15 | Tielmes | 32 | 44 | 84 | 19 | ||
16 | Colmenar | 32 | 39 | 115 | 16 | ||
17 | Toledo | 32 | 39 | 128 | 9 |