SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odder | 28 | 56 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Horsens | 28 | 77 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 28 | 71 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Viby | 28 | 75 | 54 | 48 | ||
5 | Odense | 28 | 55 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Nörresundby | 28 | 63 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Vorup | 28 | 52 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Kjellerup | 28 | 43 | 55 | 39 | ||
9 | Boldklubben | 28 | 39 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 28 | 41 | 56 | 30 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greve IF | 32 | 49 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslunde | 32 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Tårnby FF | 32 | 50 | 40 | 47 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
5 | KFUM | 32 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Gorslev | 32 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
7 | GVI | 32 | 39 | 63 | 27 | ||
8 | Herstedøste | 32 | 54 | 86 | 26 | ||
9 | Skjold | 32 | 55 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Ledøje-Smø | 32 | 60 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Allerød | 32 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Vaerebro | 32 | 52 | 57 | 41 | ||
13 | Næstved II | 32 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | Herlev | 32 | 49 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Slagelse | 32 | 49 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | KFUM | 32 | 34 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Odense | 32 | 68 | 41 | 62 | ||
18 | Tarup-Paarup | 32 | 68 | 40 | 56 | ||
19 | Hedensted | 32 | 59 | 41 | 53 | ||
20 | Varde Elite | 31 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
21 | Boldklubben | 32 | 42 | 50 | 36 | ||
22 | B 1913 | 32 | 42 | 58 | 32 | ||
23 | Brabrand II | 32 | 40 | 66 | 29 | ||
24 | Otterup | 31 | 32 | 93 | 14 | ||
25 | Aarhus | 32 | 81 | 29 | 65 | ||
26 | Aalborg | 32 | 60 | 47 | 55 | ||
27 | Viby | 32 | 71 | 44 | 55 | ||
28 | Nörresundby | 32 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
29 | Kjellerup | 32 | 47 | 101 | 33 | ||
30 | VRI | 32 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
31 | ASA Aarhus | 32 | 50 | 71 | 25 | ||
32 | Djursland | 32 | 45 | 84 | 22 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 74 | 33 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odense | 27 | 59 | 46 | 48 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 27 | 50 | 43 | 43 | ||
4 | Aarhus | 27 | 51 | 45 | 41 | ||
5 | B 1913 | 27 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
6 | Boldklubben | 27 | 42 | 50 | 34 | ||
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 27 | 42 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Hedensted | 27 | 34 | 37 | 32 | ||
9 | Varde Elite | 27 | 23 | 45 | 22 | ||
10 | Sydvest | 27 | 34 | 69 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IF Lyseng | 8 | 20 | 7 | 17 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Young Boys | 8 | 13 | 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Marienlyst | 8 | 17 | 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Vejgaard B | 8 | 19 | 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Hedensted | 8 | 9 | 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Odder | 8 | 12 | 15 | 7 | ||
7 | VRI | 8 | 9 | 20 | 6 | ||
8 | Odense | 8 | 7 | 18 | 4 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SfB-Oure | 14 | 34 | 12 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Otterup | 14 | 41 | 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Varde Elite | 14 | 36 | 27 | 23 | ||
4 | Herning | 14 | 28 | 30 | 21 | ||
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 14 | 17 | 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Marienlyst | 14 | 18 | 19 | 19 | ||
7 | Hedensted | 14 | 20 | 26 | 14 | ||
8 | Odder | 14 | 29 | 34 | 13 | ||
9 | Odense | 14 | 15 | 35 | 11 | ||
10 | Kolding | 14 | 15 | 33 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Egedal | 25 | 79 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GVI | 25 | 56 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Ringsted | 25 | 59 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Næsby | 25 | 62 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Aarup | 25 | 46 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Hedensted | 25 | 52 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Marstal/Rise | 25 | 47 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Greve IF | 25 | 49 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Slagelse | 25 | 40 | 50 | 34 | ||
10 | Frem | 25 | 50 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Næstved II | 25 | 34 | 41 | 30 | ||
12 | Døllefjelde | 25 | 35 | 83 | 14 | ||
13 | Nakskov | 25 | 30 | 79 | 9 | ||
14 | Odense | 25 | 27 | 84 | 6 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Middelfart | 26 | 89 | 33 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sydvest | 26 | 75 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Næstved II | 26 | 62 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Ringsted | 26 | 60 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Kolding IF | 26 | 62 | 41 | 43 | ||
6 | Næsby | 26 | 62 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Frem | 26 | 44 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Odense | 26 | 47 | 48 | 33 | ||
9 | Døllefjelde | 26 | 60 | 71 | 33 | ||
10 | Herlufsholm | 26 | 48 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Haderslev | 26 | 48 | 63 | 32 | ||
12 | Sønderborg | 26 | 38 | 67 | 27 | ||
13 | Fjordager | 26 | 28 | 77 | 12 | ||
14 | Korup | 26 | 21 | 92 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marienlyst | 26 | 84 | 38 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aarup | 26 | 75 | 47 | 54 | ||
3 | Frem | 26 | 62 | 47 | 50 | ||
4 | Sydvest | 26 | 62 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Næstved II | 26 | 74 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Odense | 26 | 46 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Haderslev | 26 | 71 | 57 | 41 | ||
8 | Ringsted | 26 | 59 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Næsby | 26 | 52 | 58 | 32 | ||
10 | Kolding IF | 26 | 39 | 59 | 25 | ||
11 | Fjordager | 26 | 40 | 55 | 24 | ||
12 | Tarup-Paarup | 26 | 37 | 72 | 21 | ||
13 | B 1921 | 26 | 35 | 73 | 15 | ||
14 | B 1913 | 26 | 23 | 83 | 10 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rishøj | 25 | 71 | 36 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Svebølle | 25 | 67 | 38 | 51 | ||
3 | Middelfart | 25 | 52 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Herlev | 25 | 55 | 32 | 50 | ||
5 | Næstved II | 25 | 52 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Avedøre | 25 | 51 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Skjold | 25 | 56 | 41 | 39 | ||
8 | Marienlyst | 25 | 56 | 51 | 37 | ||
9 | Fjordager | 25 | 37 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Kolding IF | 25 | 31 | 38 | 28 | ||
11 | Odense | 25 | 22 | 54 | 23 | ||
12 | B 1913 | 25 | 26 | 52 | 22 | ||
13 | Dalum | 25 | 22 | 61 | 13 | ||
14 | Boldklubben | 25 | 18 | 53 | 10 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Otterup | 26 | 82 | 37 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nordvest | 26 | 78 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Næstved II | 26 | 71 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Middelfart | 26 | 67 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | B 1921 | 26 | 59 | 41 | 45 | ||
6 | Svebølle | 26 | 57 | 53 | 40 | ||
7 | Dalum | 26 | 53 | 43 | 39 | ||
8 | Herfølge | 26 | 59 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | Boldklubben | 26 | 58 | 57 | 38 | ||
10 | B 1913 | 25 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
11 | Odense | 26 | 44 | 59 | 29 | ||
12 | Frem | 25 | 54 | 59 | 25 | ||
13 | Nakskov | 26 | 27 | 95 | 8 | ||
14 | Køge BK II | 26 | 4 | 82 | 3 |