DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 81 | 15 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Madrid | 30 | 82 | 26 | 71 | ||
3 | Leganés | 30 | 59 | 33 | 61 | ||
4 | Rayo | 30 | 37 | 25 | 55 | ||
5 | Rayo | 30 | 44 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Getafe | 30 | 47 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Rayo | 30 | 43 | 33 | 48 | ||
8 | Valladolid | 30 | 46 | 42 | 46 | ||
9 | Cruz | 30 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Unión | 30 | 37 | 53 | 30 | ||
11 | Fuenlabrada | 30 | 38 | 62 | 29 | ||
12 | Alcorcón | 30 | 25 | 46 | 27 | ||
13 | Sanse | 30 | 34 | 54 | 26 | ||
14 | Numancia | 30 | 37 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Mérida | 30 | 34 | 81 | 19 | ||
16 | Amistad | 30 | 34 | 71 | 18 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valladolid | 30 | 81 | 29 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia | 30 | 68 | 35 | 62 | ||
3 | Santa Marta | 30 | 66 | 52 | 53 | ||
4 | 30 | 47 | 32 | 52 | |||
5 | Puente | 30 | 47 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Unionistas | 30 | 57 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Parquesol | 30 | 43 | 54 | 45 | ||
8 | Burgos | 30 | 48 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Ponferradina | 30 | 49 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | DiocesÁvila | 30 | 56 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Segoviana | 30 | 35 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Victoria | 30 | 45 | 58 | 34 | ||
13 | Mirandés | 30 | 47 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Zamora | 30 | 42 | 64 | 30 | ||
15 | Isoba | 30 | 36 | 53 | 26 | ||
16 | Zona Norte | 30 | 25 | 98 | 11 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valladolid | 34 | 85 | 22 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 34 | 92 | 35 | 84 | ||
3 | Puente | 34 | 57 | 55 | 57 | ||
4 | Unionistas | 34 | 66 | 56 | 56 | ||
5 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 50 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | Santa Marta | 34 | 59 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Numancia | 34 | 61 | 48 | 53 | ||
8 | Isoba | 34 | 39 | 40 | 48 | ||
9 | Parquesol | 34 | 60 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Mirandés | 34 | 39 | 50 | 47 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 34 | 49 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Victoria | 34 | 42 | 50 | 44 | ||
13 | Leonesa | 34 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Fútbol | 34 | 34 | 46 | 38 | ||
15 | Burgos | 34 | 43 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Vista Alegre | 34 | 29 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Guijuelo | 34 | 31 | 61 | 23 | ||
18 | Briviesca | 34 | 21 | 94 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 25 | 64 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 25 | 66 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Osasuna | 25 | 43 | 26 | 48 | ||
4 | Eibar | 25 | 54 | 31 | 45 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 25 | 51 | 30 | 42 | ||
6 | Danok | 25 | 35 | 26 | 41 | ||
7 | Arenas Club | 25 | 29 | 31 | 33 | ||
8 | Juan | 25 | 28 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | Numancia | 25 | 34 | 53 | 32 | ||
10 | Antiguoko | 25 | 38 | 45 | 30 | ||
11 | Leioa | 25 | 29 | 38 | 30 | ||
12 | Txantrea | 25 | 32 | 42 | 30 | ||
13 | Pamplona | 25 | 23 | 34 | 30 | ||
14 | Logroñés | 25 | 27 | 45 | 29 | ||
15 | Mutilvera | 25 | 22 | 52 | 15 | ||
16 | Valvanera | 25 | 15 | 57 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Numancia | 30 | 74 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 30 | 88 | 31 | 64 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 30 | 69 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Txantrea | 30 | 57 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | Danok | 30 | 53 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Eibar | 30 | 52 | 39 | 52 | ||
7 | Athletic | 30 | 70 | 39 | 51 | ||
8 | Antiguoko | 30 | 42 | 37 | 47 | ||
9 | Osasuna | 30 | 48 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Pamplona | 30 | 39 | 48 | 41 | ||
11 | Juan | 30 | 32 | 45 | 36 | ||
12 | Valvanera | 30 | 30 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 30 | 33 | 73 | 24 | ||
14 | Oberena | 30 | 30 | 77 | 21 | ||
15 | Getxo | 30 | 25 | 81 | 12 | ||
16 | Amorebieta | 30 | 16 | 72 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 30 | 91 | 45 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 30 | 79 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 30 | 79 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Eibar | 30 | 52 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | Danok | 30 | 55 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Txantrea | 30 | 58 | 50 | 46 | ||
7 | Juan | 30 | 31 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Antiguoko | 30 | 43 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | Numancia | 30 | 45 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Osasuna | 30 | 40 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Pamplona | 30 | 40 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Getxo | 30 | 44 | 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Hernani | 30 | 46 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Arenas Club | 30 | 46 | 66 | 27 | ||
15 | Logroñés | 30 | 29 | 57 | 26 | ||
16 | Varea | 30 | 32 | 75 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 30 | 70 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 30 | 64 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Athletic | 30 | 69 | 41 | 59 | ||
4 | Real | 30 | 74 | 38 | 53 | ||
5 | Juan | 30 | 41 | 30 | 49 | ||
6 | Eibar | 30 | 41 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Danok | 30 | 58 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Txantrea | 30 | 45 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Varea | 30 | 51 | 61 | 41 | ||
10 | Getxo | 30 | 39 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Numancia | 30 | 50 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | Antiguoko | 30 | 40 | 41 | 35 | ||
13 | Santutxu | 30 | 31 | 48 | 28 | ||
14 | Aurrera | 30 | 29 | 59 | 25 | ||
15 | Ardoi | 30 | 41 | 75 | 22 | ||
16 | Oberena | 30 | 27 | 74 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 30 | 86 | 34 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Antiguoko | 30 | 54 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Danok | 30 | 61 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Osasuna | 30 | 55 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 50 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Numancia | 30 | 43 | 34 | 44 | ||
7 | Oberena | 30 | 51 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 30 | 47 | 45 | 43 | ||
9 | Eibar | 30 | 35 | 33 | 42 | ||
10 | Juan | 30 | 39 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Aurrera | 30 | 33 | 40 | 38 | ||
12 | Txantrea | 30 | 52 | 59 | 37 | ||
13 | Barakaldo | 30 | 40 | 55 | 37 | ||
14 | Durango | 30 | 30 | 62 | 21 | ||
15 | Comillas | 30 | 27 | 59 | 19 | ||
16 | Indartsu | 30 | 28 | 88 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 67 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Athletic | 30 | 63 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | Osasuna | 30 | 56 | 24 | 59 | ||
4 | Danok | 30 | 52 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Antiguoko | 30 | 51 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 30 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Juan | 30 | 32 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Barakaldo | 30 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Eibar | 30 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Txantrea | 30 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Numancia | 30 | 26 | 45 | 33 | ||
12 | Indartsu | 30 | 36 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Logroñés | 30 | 33 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Valvanera | 30 | 23 | 50 | 29 | ||
15 | Arenas Club | 30 | 35 | 54 | 27 | ||
16 | Amigó | 30 | 33 | 58 | 27 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 30 | 66 | 17 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levante | 30 | 53 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Villarreal | 30 | 59 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 44 | 28 | 54 | ||
5 | Real Murcia | 30 | 52 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Huracán | 30 | 33 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Elche | 30 | 47 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Numancia | 30 | 45 | 55 | 39 | ||
9 | Torre | 30 | 34 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Albacete | 30 | 40 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Tavernes | 30 | 32 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Cartagena | 30 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | C.D. | 30 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Castellón | 30 | 33 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | Alicante | 30 | 22 | 58 | 23 | ||
16 | Ciudad Real | 30 | 25 | 48 | 20 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 30 | 81 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osasuna | 30 | 64 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Eibar | 30 | 64 | 48 | 55 | ||
4 | Real | 30 | 55 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Antiguoko | 30 | 47 | 48 | 45 | ||
6 | Berceo | 30 | 41 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Juan | 30 | 32 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Numancia | 30 | 36 | 40 | 44 | ||
9 | Txantrea | 30 | 49 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Danok | 30 | 45 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Durango | 30 | 52 | 62 | 37 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 30 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
13 | Santuchu Fc | 30 | 30 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Aurrera | 30 | 46 | 54 | 34 | ||
15 | Pamplona | 30 | 30 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Comillas | 30 | 23 | 80 | 15 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 81 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 30 | 74 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Real Madrid | 30 | 107 | 34 | 65 | ||
4 | Diocesano | 30 | 75 | 52 | 57 | ||
5 | Valladolid | 30 | 56 | 33 | 57 | ||
6 | Leganés | 30 | 47 | 34 | 45 | ||
7 | Numancia | 30 | 45 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Unión | 30 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Salamanca | 30 | 32 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Getafe | 30 | 37 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Rayo | 30 | 29 | 39 | 34 | ||
12 | Rozas | 30 | 38 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Fernando | 30 | 44 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Pozuelo | 30 | 39 | 70 | 27 | ||
15 | Zamora | 30 | 32 | 73 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Madrid | 30 | 90 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 30 | 90 | 29 | 69 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 30 | 52 | 21 | 62 | ||
4 | Leganés | 30 | 65 | 46 | 57 | ||
5 | Getafe | 30 | 56 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Numancia | 30 | 45 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Salamanca | 30 | 44 | 59 | 41 | ||
8 | Rozas | 30 | 35 | 50 | 38 | ||
9 | Atlético | 30 | 47 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 47 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Rayo | 30 | 30 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 30 | 43 | 50 | 35 | ||
13 | Unión | 30 | 47 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Toledo | 30 | 44 | 57 | 30 | ||
15 | Alcorcón | 30 | 25 | 70 | 17 | ||
16 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 31 | 95 | 12 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Numancia | 28 | 63 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 28 | 59 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 28 | 58 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Salamanca | 28 | 45 | 49 | 43 | ||
5 | Victoria | 28 | 56 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Santa Marta | 28 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Palencia | 28 | 40 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 28 | 53 | 57 | 39 | ||
9 | Amistad | 28 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
10 | Segoviana | 28 | 47 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Burgos | 28 | 42 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | Grupo Río V. | 28 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Arces | 28 | 45 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | La Charca | 28 | 39 | 67 | 22 | ||
15 | Navega | 28 | 38 | 68 | 15 |