SEGUNDA EGIPTO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ZED | 30 | 44 | 19 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wadi Degla | 30 | 40 | 31 | 55 | ||
3 | Sekka Hadid | 30 | 42 | 27 | 54 | ||
4 | Olympic | 30 | 33 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | PetroJet | 30 | 41 | 23 | 52 | ||
6 | Itesalat | 30 | 43 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | Al Tersana | 30 | 31 | 21 | 48 | ||
8 | Shabab Obour | 30 | 24 | 25 | 46 | ||
9 | Montakhab | 30 | 39 | 32 | 44 | ||
10 | Entag Harby | 30 | 28 | 29 | 38 | ||
11 | Porto Suez | 30 | 30 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Mostaqbal | 30 | 32 | 40 | 29 | ||
13 | Sharkeyah | 30 | 29 | 43 | 28 | ||
14 | Kahraba | 30 | 33 | 42 | 27 | ||
15 | Al Nasr | 30 | 24 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | El Alameen | 30 | 13 | 54 | 10 |
SEGUNDA EGIPTO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Dakhleya | 30 | 48 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PetroJet | 30 | 42 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Wadi Degla | 30 | 46 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | ZED | 30 | 28 | 22 | 47 | ||
5 | Olympic | 30 | 29 | 21 | 46 | ||
6 | Al Tersana | 30 | 43 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Porto Suez | 30 | 49 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Sekka Hadid | 30 | 33 | 31 | 44 | ||
9 | Itesalat | 30 | 33 | 24 | 42 | ||
10 | Entag Harby | 30 | 34 | 32 | 40 | ||
11 | Montakhab | 30 | 24 | 27 | 39 | ||
12 | Al Nasr | 30 | 33 | 36 | 37 | ||
13 | Al Merreikh | 30 | 25 | 36 | 26 | ||
14 | Bur Fouad | 30 | 26 | 45 | 23 | ||
15 | Belbeis | 30 | 26 | 43 | 21 | ||
16 | Banha | 30 | 15 | 46 | 11 |
SEGUNDA EGIPTO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Porto Suez | 24 | 22 | 19 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympic | 24 | 22 | 15 | 36 | ||
3 | Al Tersana | 24 | 23 | 17 | 36 | ||
4 | El Dakhleya | 24 | 24 | 21 | 36 | ||
5 | Future FC | 23 | 25 | 19 | 35 | ||
6 | Montakhab | 24 | 17 | 14 | 35 | ||
7 | Al Nasr | 24 | 34 | 32 | 32 | ||
8 | PetroJet | 24 | 20 | 16 | 31 | ||
9 | Al Merreikh | 23 | 16 | 14 | 30 | ||
10 | Gomhoreyat | 24 | 25 | 25 | 29 | ||
11 | ZED | 24 | 19 | 21 | 29 | ||
12 | Sekka Hadid | 24 | 18 | 20 | 29 | ||
13 | Nogoom | 24 | 18 | 22 | 27 | ||
14 | El Zarqa | 23 | 16 | 27 | 24 | ||
15 | Sers Elyan | 24 | 18 | 29 | 23 | ||
16 | Tanta | 23 | 17 | 23 | 21 |
SEGUNDA EGIPTO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ceramica | 22 | 29 | 13 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PetroJet | 22 | 22 | 10 | 42 | ||
3 | El Dakhleya | 22 | 32 | 16 | 41 | ||
4 | Al Nasr | 22 | 27 | 22 | 33 | ||
5 | Olympic | 22 | 20 | 16 | 33 | ||
6 | Montakhab | 22 | 18 | 14 | 33 | ||
7 | Gomhoreyat | 22 | 12 | 11 | 26 | ||
8 | Nogoom | 22 | 25 | 24 | 25 | ||
9 | Al Merreikh | 22 | 22 | 33 | 21 | ||
10 | Future FC | 22 | 16 | 28 | 20 | ||
11 | Al Tersana | 22 | 13 | 30 | 17 | ||
12 | El Zarqa | 22 | 15 | 34 | 13 |
LIGA EGIPTO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Al-Ahly | 34 | 75 | 19 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ismaily | 34 | 50 | 27 | 68 | ||
3 | Al-Masry | 34 | 52 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | Zamalek | 34 | 45 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | Smouha SC | 34 | 37 | 26 | 51 | ||
6 | ENPPI | 34 | 39 | 38 | 50 | ||
7 | Entag Harby | 34 | 36 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Misr | 34 | 48 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | Pyramids | 34 | 43 | 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Mokawloon | 34 | 42 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Ittihad | 34 | 41 | 43 | 41 | ||
12 | PetroJet | 34 | 32 | 40 | 38 | ||
13 | Talaea | 34 | 26 | 42 | 38 | ||
14 | El Dakhleya | 34 | 37 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | Wadi Degla | 34 | 31 | 46 | 34 | ||
16 | El Raja | 34 | 24 | 53 | 27 | ||
17 | Tanta | 34 | 27 | 44 | 26 | ||
18 | Al Nasr | 34 | 33 | 60 | 22 |
LIGA EGIPTO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamalek | 38 | 69 | 21 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Al-Ahly | 38 | 65 | 26 | 79 | ||
3 | ENPPI | 38 | 65 | 29 | 70 | ||
4 | Misr | 38 | 57 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Wadi Degla | 38 | 46 | 36 | 57 | ||
6 | Ismaily | 38 | 44 | 32 | 55 | ||
7 | Mokawloon | 38 | 47 | 41 | 55 | ||
8 | Haras | 38 | 30 | 31 | 52 | ||
9 | Talaea | 38 | 49 | 56 | 52 | ||
10 | Smouha SC | 38 | 43 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Al-Masry | 38 | 37 | 41 | 50 | ||
12 | El Dakhleya | 38 | 43 | 41 | 49 | ||
13 | PetroJet | 38 | 49 | 53 | 49 | ||
14 | Ittihad | 38 | 39 | 38 | 48 | ||
15 | Ittihad | 38 | 36 | 42 | 47 | ||
16 | El Gounah | 38 | 33 | 35 | 46 | ||
17 | El Raja | 38 | 47 | 57 | 43 | ||
18 | Al Nasr | 38 | 34 | 70 | 29 | ||
19 | Pyramids | 38 | 40 | 88 | 16 | ||
20 | Alaab | 38 | 34 | 82 | 14 |
SEGUNDA EGIPTO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Al Nasr | 21 | 43 | 22 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sekka Hadid | 22 | 32 | 20 | 38 | ||
3 | Al Tersana | 22 | 28 | 23 | 37 | ||
4 | Sharkeyah | 22 | 38 | 15 | 35 | ||
5 | Gomhoreyet | 22 | 29 | 21 | 35 | ||
6 | Al Shams | 22 | 28 | 22 | 34 | ||
7 | Banha | 22 | 33 | 34 | 29 | ||
8 | Itesalat | 22 | 18 | 28 | 26 | ||
9 | Gazel Shbeen | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | ||
10 | Bashtil | 22 | 24 | 48 | 21 | ||
11 | Bahtem | 21 | 22 | 34 | 19 | ||
12 | Al Amerya | 22 | 15 | 41 | 16 |