4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velké | 30 | 65 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 59 | 40 | 52 | ||
3 | Vrchovina | 30 | 44 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Stará | 30 | 37 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 55 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Bystřice | 30 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Slovan | 30 | 45 | 39 | 39 | ||
9 | Sokol | 30 | 38 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Žďár | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 38 | 47 | 33 | ||
14 | Blansko | 30 | 34 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Napajedla | 30 | 46 | 72 | 27 | ||
16 | Mutenice | 30 | 34 | 63 | 27 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Znojmo | 48 | 88 | 41 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HFK Olomouc | 47 | 90 | 54 | 84 | ||
3 | Sigma | 48 | 78 | 54 | 84 | ||
4 | Frýdek-Mís | 47 | 71 | 54 | 72 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 46 | 55 | 49 | 72 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 47 | 52 | 51 | 69 | ||
7 | Uničov | 47 | 78 | 54 | 68 | ||
8 | Slavičín | 48 | 45 | 57 | 68 | ||
9 | Hanácká | 47 | 50 | 59 | 65 | ||
10 | Zbrojovka | 46 | 51 | 49 | 60 | ||
11 | Vysocina | 47 | 64 | 63 | 55 | ||
12 | SK Líšeň | 46 | 41 | 60 | 53 | ||
13 | Baník | 47 | 49 | 76 | 46 | ||
14 | Mutenice | 46 | 30 | 76 | 44 | ||
15 | Bystrc | 47 | 31 | 76 | 34 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hlučín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 54 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Bystrc | 30 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Uničov | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Hanácká | 30 | 31 | 22 | 47 | ||
6 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 41 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Břeclav | 30 | 31 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Baník | 30 | 28 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 34 | 29 | 37 | ||
10 | Sigma | 30 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Mutenice | 30 | 37 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 30 | 30 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Zábřeh | 30 | 27 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Blansko | 30 | 39 | 49 | 30 | ||
16 | Slovácko | 30 | 27 | 37 | 30 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 30 | 65 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Mutenice | 30 | 60 | 30 | 57 | ||
4 | Karviná | 30 | 48 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Břeclav | 30 | 40 | 38 | 48 | ||
7 | Bystrc | 30 | 42 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Slovácko | 30 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Vysocina | 30 | 44 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Zábřeh | 30 | 28 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 23 | 30 | 35 | ||
12 | Hanácká | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Uničov | 30 | 30 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 31 | 49 | 27 | ||
15 | SK Lipová | 30 | 33 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | Dolní | 30 | 22 | 51 | 21 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fulnek | 30 | 64 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutenice | 30 | 50 | 32 | 57 | ||
3 | Slovácko | 30 | 47 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Uničov | 30 | 50 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 49 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 27 | 47 | ||
7 | Břeclav | 30 | 42 | 35 | 47 | ||
8 | Karviná | 30 | 47 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Vysocina | 30 | 38 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
11 | Znojmo | 30 | 39 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Dolní | 30 | 33 | 42 | 37 | ||
13 | SK Lipová | 30 | 27 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Baník | 30 | 31 | 34 | 34 | ||
15 | Brumov | 30 | 36 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Hranice | 30 | 28 | 73 | 16 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mutenice | 30 | 87 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hrusovany | 30 | 55 | 34 | 51 | ||
3 | Brumov | 30 | 44 | 48 | 51 | ||
4 | Morkovice | 30 | 58 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Žďár | 30 | 54 | 52 | 44 | ||
6 | Napajedla | 30 | 37 | 35 | 44 | ||
7 | Slavičín | 30 | 40 | 33 | 43 | ||
8 | Šardice | 30 | 37 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 51 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 52 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Třebíč | 30 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | Rousínov | 30 | 40 | 36 | 38 | ||
13 | Vyškov | 30 | 33 | 36 | 37 | ||
14 | CAFC | 30 | 44 | 67 | 31 | ||
15 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 27 | 58 | 27 | ||
16 | Ždírec | 30 | 27 | 67 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vysocina | 30 | 90 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Břeclav | 30 | 54 | 41 | 56 | ||
3 | Mutenice | 30 | 71 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Napajedla | 30 | 55 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Slavičín | 30 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | Brumov | 30 | 51 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 42 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Vyškov | 30 | 44 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | Hrusovany | 30 | 52 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Horka | 30 | 45 | 50 | 42 | ||
11 | Ždírec | 30 | 34 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Rousínov | 30 | 38 | 64 | 36 | ||
13 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 48 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 54 | 67 | 31 | ||
15 | Lipnik | 30 | 23 | 68 | 17 | ||
16 | Prostějov | 30 | 27 | 66 | 15 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Lipová | 30 | 76 | 35 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mutenice | 30 | 45 | 20 | 64 | ||
3 | Vysocina | 30 | 57 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 69 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Slavičín | 30 | 47 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Horka | 30 | 51 | 52 | 44 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 53 | 56 | 42 | ||
8 | Břeclav | 30 | 36 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Rousínov | 30 | 40 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Kyjov 1919 | 30 | 41 | 55 | 37 | ||
11 | Ždírec | 30 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Napajedla | 30 | 50 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Brumov | 30 | 33 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 34 | 59 | 31 | ||
15 | Morkovice | 30 | 47 | 57 | 29 | ||
16 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 36 | 65 | 22 |