3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 86 | 27 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aznalcazar, | 34 | 82 | 41 | 71 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 34 | 77 | 47 | 62 | ||
4 | CD Albaida | 34 | 74 | 50 | 62 | ||
5 | Cantarrana | 34 | 77 | 54 | 61 | ||
6 | Valencina | 34 | 89 | 48 | 60 | ||
7 | Benacazón | 34 | 87 | 57 | 59 | ||
8 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 62 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | Mairena | 34 | 59 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Santiponce | 34 | 66 | 71 | 47 | ||
11 | Mures CF | 34 | 56 | 65 | 46 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 64 | 63 | 44 | ||
13 | Almensilla | 34 | 74 | 76 | 43 | ||
14 | Salteras | 34 | 56 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Umbrete | 34 | 50 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Villafranco | 34 | 30 | 97 | 23 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 103 | 17 | ||
18 | Gelves B | 34 | 27 | 106 | 11 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benacazón | 30 | 67 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 30 | 77 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Valencina | 30 | 69 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | Palomares | 30 | 65 | 27 | 62 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 30 | 57 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 50 | 43 | 52 | ||
7 | Salteras | 30 | 50 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | CD Albaida | 30 | 47 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Huévar C.F. | 30 | 48 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Gelves C.D | 30 | 50 | 56 | 36 | ||
11 | Cantarrana | 30 | 44 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Santiponce | 30 | 52 | 62 | 33 | ||
13 | Olivarense | 30 | 42 | 74 | 28 | ||
14 | Mairena | 30 | 33 | 67 | 21 | ||
15 | Almensilla | 30 | 23 | 77 | 14 | ||
16 | Mures CF | 30 | 25 | 85 | 12 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Antonio | 30 | 89 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mairena | 30 | 96 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | San Gines | 30 | 69 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 92 | 41 | 60 | ||
5 | Padre Pío | 29 | 71 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Pilas | 30 | 56 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 49 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Umbrete | 29 | 66 | 59 | 46 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 30 | 56 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Nueva | 30 | 44 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Claret C.F. | 30 | 51 | 72 | 35 | ||
12 | Buhaira | 30 | 55 | 78 | 35 | ||
13 | Mures CF | 30 | 30 | 69 | 22 | ||
14 | Olivarense | 30 | 46 | 92 | 21 | ||
15 | Espartinas | 30 | 35 | 95 | 16 | ||
16 | Hermanas | 30 | 23 | 86 | 7 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palacios | 27 | 77 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viso UP | 28 | 69 | 37 | 60 | ||
3 | Jeronimo | 27 | 72 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Santiponce | 27 | 47 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Eminencia | 27 | 65 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Palomares | 28 | 64 | 68 | 43 | ||
7 | Sevilla Este | 27 | 57 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Círculo | 27 | 58 | 54 | 37 | ||
9 | Aznalcazar, | 27 | 43 | 66 | 33 | ||
10 | Hermanas | 21 | 39 | 37 | 28 | ||
11 | Triana Bpie | 26 | 31 | 54 | 25 | ||
12 | Pilas | 27 | 42 | 65 | 21 | ||
13 | Escritor | 28 | 37 | 67 | 19 | ||
14 | Mures CF | 27 | 31 | 64 | 19 | ||
15 | Esperanza | 22 | 22 | 49 | 18 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villafranco | 30 | 104 | 34 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aznalcollar | 30 | 66 | 29 | 68 | ||
3 | Andalucia | 30 | 74 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | Lepanto Atco | 30 | 90 | 62 | 57 | ||
5 | Esperanza | 30 | 57 | 31 | 57 | ||
6 | Triaca F.C. | 30 | 59 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | An Andalis | 30 | 68 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Jeronimo | 30 | 52 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Umbrete | 30 | 62 | 66 | 43 | ||
10 | Peña | 30 | 53 | 75 | 37 | ||
11 | Santiponce | 30 | 48 | 75 | 35 | ||
12 | Pino Montano | 30 | 47 | 64 | 31 | ||
13 | Aznalcazar, | 30 | 50 | 71 | 30 | ||
14 | Valencina | 30 | 30 | 78 | 21 | ||
15 | Claret C.F. | 30 | 50 | 107 | 17 | ||
16 | Mures CF | 30 | 17 | 73 | 12 |