TERCERA A CHILE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Municipal | 7 | 13 | 2 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Constitució | 8 | 22 | 8 | 16 | ||
3 | Colchagua | 8 | 13 | 7 | 16 | ||
4 | Colina | 7 | 13 | 6 | 15 | ||
5 | Santiago | 8 | 14 | 9 | 15 | ||
6 | Chimbarongo | 7 | 6 | 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Deportes | 7 | 13 | 12 | 11 | ||
8 | Deportes | 7 | 16 | 19 | 8 | ||
9 | Unión | 7 | 10 | 13 | 8 | ||
10 | Imperial | 7 | 10 | 13 | 7 | ||
11 | Municipal | 8 | 4 | 8 | 7 | ||
12 | CDSC Iberia | 8 | 8 | 15 | 5 | ||
13 | Comunal | 8 | 7 | 19 | 5 | ||
14 | Municipal | 7 | 7 | 17 | 4 |
TERCERA A CHILE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Provincial | 14 | 43 | 11 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colina | 14 | 28 | 16 | 29 | ||
3 | Municipal | 14 | 19 | 16 | 23 | ||
4 | Unión | 14 | 27 | 20 | 19 | ||
5 | Municipal | 14 | 17 | 19 | 17 | ||
6 | Quintero | 14 | 16 | 27 | 12 | ||
7 | Municipal | 14 | 12 | 35 | 11 | ||
8 | Pintana | 14 | 17 | 35 | 8 | ||
9 | Linares | 14 | 21 | 12 | 26 | ||
10 | Deportes | 14 | 18 | 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Provincial | 14 | 13 | 12 | 19 | ||
12 | Provincial | 14 | 13 | 12 | 18 | ||
13 | Deportes | 14 | 16 | 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Rancagua | 14 | 11 | 14 | 16 | ||
15 | Colchagua | 14 | 13 | 12 | 15 | ||
16 | Lota | 14 | 14 | 17 | 15 |
TERCERA A CHILE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 10 | 20 | 9 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Municipal | 10 | 14 | 4 | 20 | ||
3 | Trasandino | 10 | 21 | 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Pintana | 10 | 14 | 12 | 11 | ||
5 | Rancagua | 10 | 13 | 15 | 10 | ||
6 | Escuela | 10 | 8 | 39 | 4 | ||
7 | Provincial | 8 | 18 | 7 | 17 | ||
8 | Municipal | 8 | 15 | 10 | 17 | ||
9 | Quintero | 8 | 6 | 8 | 11 | ||
10 | Municipal | 8 | 14 | 17 | 8 | ||
11 | Deportes | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2 | ||
12 | Deportes | 10 | 17 | 7 | 22 | ||
13 | Lota | 10 | 11 | 11 | 19 | ||
14 | Provincial | 10 | 14 | 11 | 17 | ||
15 | Provincial | 10 | 13 | 17 | 13 | ||
16 | Linares | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | ||
17 | Pilmahue | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
TERCERA A CHILE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Linares | 28 | 44 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Concepción | 28 | 39 | 30 | 50 | ||
3 | Deportes | 28 | 41 | 20 | 48 | ||
4 | Trasandino | 28 | 43 | 25 | 48 | ||
5 | Provincial | 28 | 33 | 16 | 47 | ||
6 | Municipal | 28 | 38 | 27 | 47 | ||
7 | Municipal | 28 | 37 | 29 | 42 | ||
8 | Rancagua | 28 | 42 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Deportes | 28 | 35 | 31 | 41 | ||
10 | Provincial | 28 | 22 | 45 | 30 | ||
11 | Real | 28 | 42 | 46 | 29 | ||
12 | Municipal | 28 | 29 | 41 | 29 | ||
13 | Pilmahue | 28 | 31 | 44 | 29 | ||
14 | Unión | 28 | 29 | 36 | 28 | ||
15 | Ferroviarios | 28 | 23 | 78 | 9 |
TERCERA A CHILE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportes | 28 | 61 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colina | 28 | 64 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Lautaro Buin | 28 | 50 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | Deportes | 28 | 35 | 24 | 50 | ||
5 | Municipal | 28 | 44 | 23 | 48 | ||
6 | Linares | 28 | 41 | 24 | 48 | ||
7 | Municipal | 28 | 38 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Trasandino | 28 | 33 | 25 | 47 | ||
9 | Rancagua | 28 | 31 | 24 | 41 | ||
10 | Provincial | 28 | 40 | 33 | 37 | ||
11 | Provincial | 28 | 32 | 33 | 32 | ||
12 | Real | 28 | 36 | 61 | 20 | ||
13 | Municipal | 28 | 33 | 61 | 18 | ||
14 | Tomás Greig | 28 | 31 | 75 | 17 | ||
15 | Escuela | 28 | 27 | 82 | 10 | ||
16 | Lota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA A CHILE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | General | 28 | 51 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernández | 28 | 53 | 19 | 57 | ||
3 | Deportes | 28 | 55 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Colina | 28 | 57 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Real | 28 | 63 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Lautaro Buin | 28 | 44 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | Deportes | 28 | 46 | 38 | 42 | ||
8 | Tomás Greig | 28 | 47 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Linares | 28 | 45 | 35 | 36 | ||
10 | Municipal | 28 | 51 | 57 | 34 | ||
11 | Estación | 28 | 39 | 43 | 30 | ||
12 | Provincial | 28 | 29 | 50 | 30 | ||
13 | Municipal | 28 | 34 | 59 | 23 | ||
14 | Gasparín | 28 | 29 | 60 | 15 | ||
15 | Chimbarongo | 28 | 20 | 84 | 13 |
SEGUNDA CHILE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puerto Montt | 11 | 25 | 15 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Antonio | 11 | 21 | 16 | 23 | ||
3 | Malleco | 11 | 26 | 16 | 21 | ||
4 | Deportes | 11 | 29 | 17 | 20 | ||
5 | Melipilla | 11 | 20 | 16 | 17 | ||
6 | Ovalle | 11 | 19 | 15 | 17 | ||
7 | Naval | 11 | 14 | 17 | 14 | ||
8 | Trasandino | 11 | 12 | 17 | 12 | ||
9 | Deportes | 11 | 20 | 26 | 11 | ||
10 | Municipal | 11 | 14 | 22 | 8 | ||
11 | Linares | 11 | 12 | 22 | 8 | ||
12 | Deportes | 11 | 13 | 26 | 8 |
TORNEO DE TRANSICIÓN TERCERA A CHILE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportes | 12 | 24 | 12 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Municipal | 12 | 26 | 15 | 22 | ||
3 | Provincial | 12 | 20 | 15 | 20 | ||
4 | Defensor | 12 | 20 | 18 | 20 | ||
5 | Tomás Greig | 12 | 23 | 24 | 15 | ||
6 | Pudahuel | 12 | 13 | 29 | 10 | ||
7 | Jugendland | 12 | 10 | 23 | 7 | ||
8 | Fernández | 12 | 18 | 10 | 26 | ||
9 | Deportes | 12 | 22 | 15 | 23 | ||
10 | Enfoque | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18 | ||
11 | Colchagua | 12 | 20 | 20 | 15 | ||
12 | Deportes | 12 | 17 | 21 | 13 | ||
13 | Independient | 12 | 17 | 22 | 13 | ||
14 | General | 12 | 13 | 21 | 8 |
TERCERA A CHILE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Antonio | 12 | 18 | 16 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enfoque | 12 | 20 | 19 | 19 | ||
3 | Provincial | 12 | 18 | 17 | 19 | ||
4 | Deportes | 12 | 12 | 13 | 19 | ||
5 | Municipal | 12 | 20 | 15 | 17 | ||
6 | Ovalle | 12 | 15 | 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Deportes | 12 | 15 | 25 | 8 | ||
8 | Colchagua | 12 | 20 | 8 | 28 | ||
9 | Linares | 12 | 16 | 8 | 26 | ||
10 | Trasandino | 12 | 21 | 17 | 18 | ||
11 | Deportes | 12 | 12 | 11 | 16 | ||
12 | Arturo | 12 | 15 | 17 | 14 | ||
13 | Unión Santa | 12 | 10 | 20 | 8 | ||
14 | Deportes | 12 | 12 | 25 | 6 |
TERCERA A CHILE GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barnechea | 6 | 11 | 4 | 11 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernández | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10 | ||
3 | CDSC Iberia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Municipal | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
TERCERA A CHILE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trasandino | 12 | 21 | 11 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Municipal | 12 | 26 | 17 | 22 | ||
3 | Barnechea | 12 | 22 | 11 | 21 | ||
4 | Deportes | 12 | 12 | 18 | 14 | ||
5 | Provincial | 12 | 10 | 18 | 14 | ||
6 | Ovalle | 12 | 16 | 23 | 10 | ||
7 | Antonio | 12 | 7 | 16 | 8 | ||
8 | Magallanes | 14 | 36 | 12 | 35 | ||
9 | CDSC Iberia | 14 | 24 | 9 | 33 | ||
10 | Melipilla | 14 | 19 | 21 | 18 | ||
11 | Colchagua | 14 | 16 | 18 | 18 | ||
12 | Deportes | 14 | 17 | 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Linares | 14 | 20 | 26 | 15 | ||
14 | Fernández | 14 | 18 | 28 | 12 | ||
15 | Deportes | 14 | 11 | 27 | 9 |