1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 30 | 51 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manchego | 30 | 39 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | U.B. | 30 | 63 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Cristo | 30 | 48 | 35 | 52 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 43 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | U.D. Alpera | 30 | 49 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 30 | 32 | 29 | 46 | ||
8 | Atletico | 30 | 45 | 37 | 42 | ||
9 | Imperial | 30 | 49 | 59 | 42 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 48 | 54 | 41 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 30 | 39 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Olimpico | 30 | 41 | 37 | 37 | ||
13 | Higueruela | 30 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | Munera | 30 | 38 | 43 | 35 | ||
15 | Casasimarro | 30 | 35 | 46 | 33 | ||
16 | Balona | 30 | 15 | 65 | 8 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caudetano | 29 | 74 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Socuéllamos | 30 | 63 | 37 | 57 | ||
3 | Cristo | 30 | 52 | 36 | 53 | ||
4 | Imperial | 30 | 52 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Manchego | 30 | 52 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Munera | 30 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 29 | 52 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Las Mesas | 30 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Casasimarro | 30 | 40 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 35 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Higueruela | 30 | 50 | 57 | 36 | ||
12 | Olimpico | 30 | 46 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | U.D. Alpera | 29 | 49 | 59 | 32 | ||
14 | Atletico | 30 | 30 | 60 | 29 | ||
15 | Mahora | 29 | 29 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Al-Basit | 30 | 46 | 66 | 23 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Solana | 33 | 77 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 36 | 63 | ||
3 | Manzanares | 34 | 57 | 27 | 62 | ||
4 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 57 | 37 | 61 | ||
5 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 67 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | AD Campillo | 34 | 53 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | UD Carrión | 34 | 59 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Quintanar | 34 | 48 | 34 | 48 | ||
9 | Criptanense | 34 | 45 | 34 | 48 | ||
10 | Sporting | 34 | 37 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 50 | 41 | 44 | ||
12 | Fuente | 34 | 59 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | EFB La Roda | 34 | 44 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Herencia | 34 | 49 | 53 | 40 | ||
15 | C.F. | 34 | 37 | 53 | 37 | ||
16 | Munera | 34 | 52 | 76 | 34 | ||
17 | Caudetano | 33 | 31 | 98 | 27 | ||
18 | Almagro CF | 34 | 26 | 89 | 16 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Clemente | 22 | 43 | 15 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Criptanense | 22 | 24 | 14 | 40 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 22 | 35 | 24 | 37 | ||
4 | Atlético | 22 | 36 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 22 | 33 | 30 | 35 | ||
6 | AD Campillo | 22 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||
7 | Munera | 22 | 24 | 27 | 29 | ||
8 | Herencia | 22 | 29 | 33 | 28 | ||
9 | Sporting | 22 | 21 | 38 | 26 | ||
10 | Membrilla | 22 | 23 | 29 | 25 | ||
11 | Atlético | 22 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
12 | La Gineta | 22 | 24 | 43 | 15 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Munera | 23 | 59 | 20 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casasimarro | 23 | 33 | 20 | 44 | ||
3 | Atlético | 23 | 36 | 27 | 42 | ||
4 | EFB La Roda | 23 | 34 | 21 | 38 | ||
5 | Imperial | 23 | 34 | 22 | 38 | ||
6 | Mahora | 22 | 32 | 30 | 35 | ||
7 | Almansa B | 22 | 32 | 30 | 34 | ||
8 | Hellin CF | 23 | 39 | 40 | 33 | ||
9 | Caudetano | 23 | 40 | 42 | 29 | ||
10 | Motilla CF | 23 | 37 | 41 | 29 | ||
11 | Atletico | 23 | 25 | 26 | 28 | ||
12 | Al-Basit | 23 | 23 | 40 | 26 | ||
13 | U.D. Alpera | 23 | 36 | 34 | 25 | ||
14 | El Bonillo | 23 | 24 | 39 | 23 | ||
15 | Villamalea | 23 | 25 | 42 | 18 | ||
16 | Casas Haro | 23 | 11 | 46 | 13 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 30 | 52 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 30 | 47 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Casasimarro | 29 | 58 | 33 | 50 | ||
4 | Motilla CF | 30 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
5 | Villamalea | 30 | 39 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | EFB La Roda | 30 | 41 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | Manchego | 30 | 42 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Atlético | 29 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Munera | 30 | 40 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Imperial | 30 | 44 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Casas Haro | 30 | 18 | 36 | 34 | ||
12 | El Bonillo | 30 | 30 | 37 | 33 | ||
13 | Al-Basit | 30 | 35 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | U.D. Alpera | 30 | 38 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | Olimpico | 30 | 33 | 56 | 29 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 30 | 43 | 60 | 27 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellin CF | 30 | 70 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Campillo | 30 | 52 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 58 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Manchego | 30 | 49 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Villamalea | 30 | 46 | 47 | 40 | ||
6 | Motilla CF | 30 | 39 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | El Bonillo | 30 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Casasimarro | 30 | 45 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Munera | 30 | 47 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Olimpico | 30 | 45 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Al-Basit | 30 | 38 | 42 | 35 | ||
12 | EFB La Roda | 30 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | U.D. Alpera | 30 | 42 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Casas Haro | 30 | 26 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Teatinos | 30 | 34 | 51 | 33 | ||
16 | Chinchilla | 30 | 29 | 80 | 14 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 88 | 23 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miguelturre | 34 | 62 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | La Gineta | 34 | 67 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Solana | 34 | 56 | 35 | 63 | ||
5 | Huracan | 34 | 55 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 61 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Atletico | 34 | 50 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Manzanares | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 53 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Atletico | 34 | 50 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Fuente | 34 | 63 | 68 | 47 | ||
12 | Caudetano | 34 | 53 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | Porzuna CDB | 34 | 46 | 55 | 44 | ||
14 | Daimiel | 34 | 34 | 52 | 42 | ||
15 | Munera | 34 | 52 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | C.D.B.F. | 34 | 31 | 86 | 21 | ||
17 | U.D. Alpera | 34 | 47 | 92 | 18 | ||
18 | Villamalea | 34 | 36 | 86 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Conquense | 38 | 54 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almagro CF | 38 | 64 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 58 | 31 | 70 | ||
4 | UD Almansa | 38 | 54 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Quintanar | 38 | 38 | 29 | 62 | ||
6 | Madridejos | 38 | 47 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Illescas | 38 | 50 | 47 | 58 | ||
8 | Villarrobled | 38 | 44 | 38 | 54 | ||
9 | Marchamalo | 38 | 51 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Manchego | 38 | 41 | 36 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | Villarrubia | 38 | 34 | 34 | 48 | ||
13 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 36 | 42 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 51 | 46 | ||
15 | Mora CF | 38 | 43 | 48 | 46 | ||
16 | Manzanares | 38 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 29 | 42 | 42 | ||
18 | La Gineta | 38 | 41 | 61 | 32 | ||
19 | Jose Obrero | 38 | 37 | 70 | 31 | ||
20 | Munera | 38 | 28 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 33 | 79 | 40 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Munera | 33 | 73 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Solana | 33 | 78 | 38 | 70 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 86 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | U.B. | 33 | 52 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | UD Tobarra | 33 | 49 | 34 | 54 | ||
7 | Motilla CF | 33 | 54 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | UD Carrión | 33 | 46 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | Quintanar | 33 | 50 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Miguelturre | 33 | 39 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | U.D. Alpera | 33 | 50 | 61 | 37 | ||
12 | C.D.B.F. | 33 | 38 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | C.F. | 33 | 41 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Caudetano | 33 | 36 | 66 | 35 | ||
15 | EF Zona 5 | 33 | 31 | 64 | 35 | ||
16 | Mota Cuervo | 32 | 28 | 63 | 20 | ||
17 | Piedrabuena | 32 | 27 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Tomelloso | 18 | 21 | 44 | 12 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almagro CF | 34 | 60 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daimiel | 34 | 61 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Munera | 34 | 55 | 37 | 66 | ||
4 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 70 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Solana | 34 | 70 | 51 | 57 | ||
6 | Isso CF | 34 | 58 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 34 | 58 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 34 | 60 | 53 | 53 | ||
9 | Mota Cuervo | 34 | 58 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Cervantes | 34 | 51 | 71 | 42 | ||
11 | Roda | 34 | 42 | 55 | 41 | ||
12 | Miguelturre | 34 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 51 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | UD Tobarra | 34 | 40 | 55 | 37 | ||
15 | Herencia | 34 | 50 | 61 | 37 | ||
16 | Madrigueras | 34 | 39 | 64 | 32 | ||
17 | Criptanense | 34 | 50 | 68 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 19 | 93 | 12 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Gineta | 34 | 89 | 29 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EF Zona 5 | 34 | 67 | 28 | 76 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 31 | 74 | ||
4 | EMD Solana | 34 | 54 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | Daimiel | 34 | 51 | 25 | 64 | ||
6 | Almagro CF | 34 | 54 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Munera | 34 | 49 | 43 | 55 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 34 | 64 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 55 | 52 | 49 | ||
10 | Isso CF | 34 | 45 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Madrigueras | 34 | 42 | 53 | 41 | ||
12 | Miguelturre | 34 | 46 | 56 | 40 | ||
13 | Herencia | 34 | 37 | 63 | 40 | ||
14 | UD Carrión | 34 | 44 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 42 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 48 | 52 | 29 | ||
17 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 31 | 100 | 21 | ||
18 | Puertollano | 34 | 24 | 96 | 10 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manchego | 34 | 77 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daimiel | 34 | 65 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | Almagro CF | 34 | 57 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Solana | 34 | 62 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 46 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 58 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Mota Cuervo | 34 | 56 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 51 | 50 | ||
9 | Motilla Cf | 34 | 52 | 60 | 49 | ||
10 | EF Zona 5 | 34 | 67 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Herencia | 34 | 57 | 61 | 47 | ||
12 | Munera | 34 | 44 | 53 | 46 | ||
13 | Ud Carrión | 34 | 42 | 51 | 44 | ||
14 | Miguelturre | 34 | 42 | 51 | 42 | ||
15 | Villamalea | 34 | 45 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Unión | 34 | 52 | 66 | 35 | ||
17 | Efud Albacer | 34 | 27 | 65 | 24 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 34 | 35 | 98 | 23 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 75 | 36 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puertollano | 34 | 90 | 39 | 75 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 76 | 28 | 72 | ||
4 | Solana | 34 | 71 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 71 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Daimiel | 34 | 57 | 24 | 59 | ||
7 | Munera | 34 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
8 | Almagro CF | 34 | 54 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | CDE Zona 5 | 34 | 54 | 54 | 46 | ||
10 | Villamalea | 34 | 46 | 43 | 46 | ||
11 | Albacer | 34 | 49 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 34 | 53 | 75 | 43 | ||
13 | Miguelturre | 34 | 39 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Aldea | 34 | 50 | 55 | 38 | ||
15 | Sporting | 34 | 37 | 82 | 27 | ||
16 | Tomelloso B | 34 | 41 | 89 | 26 | ||
17 | Bolañego | 34 | 22 | 82 | 14 | ||
18 | Manchego | 34 | 30 | 105 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 34 | 66 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Gineta | 34 | 67 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 33 | 63 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Miguelturre | 34 | 59 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Villamalea | 34 | 44 | 32 | 58 | ||
6 | Manzanares | 34 | 57 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Almagro CF | 34 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Albacer | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 34 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
10 | Almansa B | 34 | 45 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Altobuey | 33 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 34 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Aldea | 34 | 47 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | Munera | 33 | 40 | 63 | 31 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 40 | 66 | 31 | ||
17 | El Bonillo | 31 | 28 | 66 | 26 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 18 | 89 | 13 |