CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFK Skövde | 14 | 34 | 13 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kongahälla | 13 | 28 | 17 | 27 | ||
3 | Grebbestad | 13 | 31 | 20 | 24 | ||
4 | Herrestads | 13 | 22 | 18 | 21 | ||
5 | Ahlafors | 13 | 25 | 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Vänersborgs | 13 | 27 | 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Lidköping | 13 | 20 | 16 | 20 | ||
8 | Kumla | 13 | 26 | 25 | 18 | ||
9 | Stenungsund | 13 | 18 | 22 | 15 | ||
10 | Vänersborgs | 13 | 11 | 23 | 13 | ||
11 | Gauthiod | 13 | 17 | 29 | 12 | ||
12 | Motala | 13 | 24 | 36 | 11 | ||
13 | Saffle SK | 13 | 14 | 27 | 9 | ||
14 | BK Forward | 14 | 19 | 30 | 8 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandvikens | 30 | 77 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | United | 30 | 62 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 43 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Vasalunds | 30 | 40 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Stockholm | 30 | 47 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Sollentuna | 30 | 56 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Piteå | 30 | 41 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 41 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Hammarby | 30 | 36 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Umeå | 30 | 48 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Örebro | 30 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Stocksund | 30 | 46 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Motala | 30 | 36 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Bodens | 30 | 29 | 60 | 26 | ||
16 | Sylvia | 30 | 28 | 54 | 25 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gefle | 30 | 64 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandvikens | 30 | 82 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Vasalunds | 30 | 61 | 42 | 60 | ||
4 | Sollentuna | 30 | 50 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 49 | 44 | 45 | ||
6 | Hammarby | 30 | 49 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Motala | 30 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Örebro | 30 | 52 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Stockholm | 30 | 45 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Sylvia | 30 | 36 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Piteå | 30 | 56 | 63 | 38 | ||
12 | Umeå | 30 | 42 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | Haninge | 30 | 36 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | BK Forward | 30 | 30 | 61 | 24 | ||
16 | Team TG | 30 | 19 | 76 | 12 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motala | 28 | 76 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | United | 28 | 82 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 28 | 88 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Huddinge | 28 | 59 | 32 | 50 | ||
5 | Karlslunds | 28 | 63 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Syrianska | 28 | 63 | 48 | 47 | ||
7 | Mjolby | 28 | 61 | 50 | 38 | ||
8 | Smedby | 28 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Trosa-Vagnh | 28 | 56 | 60 | 36 | ||
10 | Arameiska | 28 | 37 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 28 | 45 | 62 | 33 | ||
12 | Värmbols | 28 | 48 | 66 | 31 | ||
13 | Eskilstuna | 28 | 35 | 59 | 23 | ||
14 | Tyreso | 28 | 33 | 109 | 15 | ||
15 | Rynninge | 28 | 40 | 99 | 14 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 60 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Landskrona | 29 | 53 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Utsiktens | 30 | 59 | 36 | 53 | ||
4 | Assyriska | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
5 | Lindome | 29 | 48 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Skovde AIK | 30 | 61 | 54 | 43 | ||
7 | Trollhattan | 30 | 47 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Torns | 30 | 40 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Linköping | 30 | 54 | 47 | 41 | ||
10 | Oskarshamns | 30 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Tvååker | 30 | 40 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 31 | 46 | 39 | ||
13 | Lunds | 30 | 39 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Eskilsminne | 30 | 42 | 55 | 35 | ||
15 | Motala | 30 | 36 | 60 | 22 | ||
16 | Karlskrona | 30 | 36 | 80 | 18 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haninge | 26 | 64 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motala | 26 | 45 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Assyriska | 26 | 55 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Enskede | 26 | 50 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Stockholm | 26 | 52 | 30 | 38 | ||
6 | Huddinge | 26 | 57 | 51 | 36 | ||
7 | Assyriska | 26 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | Värmbols | 26 | 46 | 50 | 36 | ||
9 | Newroz | 26 | 58 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Tyreso | 26 | 34 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Arameiska | 26 | 46 | 40 | 33 | ||
12 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 38 | 49 | 30 | ||
13 | Linköping | 26 | 50 | 69 | 26 | ||
14 | Södertälje | 26 | 35 | 111 | 8 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sylvia | 26 | 72 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haninge | 26 | 64 | 25 | 59 | ||
3 | Motala | 26 | 67 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Newroz | 26 | 52 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Enskede | 26 | 43 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 26 | 43 | 30 | 40 | ||
7 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | Södertälje | 26 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
9 | Nora BK | 26 | 42 | 52 | 31 | ||
10 | Linköping | 26 | 29 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Huddinge | 26 | 40 | 64 | 26 | ||
12 | Sleipner | 26 | 40 | 49 | 22 | ||
13 | Värmdö | 26 | 29 | 49 | 22 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 27 | 77 | 14 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Linköping | 26 | 63 | 19 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rynninge | 26 | 51 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 48 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Haninge | 26 | 50 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Motala | 26 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Sylvia | 26 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Värmdö | 26 | 43 | 43 | 32 | ||
8 | Örebro | 26 | 44 | 40 | 29 | ||
9 | Värmbols | 26 | 46 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Södertälje | 26 | 32 | 55 | 27 | ||
11 | Boo FK | 26 | 36 | 57 | 26 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 32 | 42 | 25 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 26 | 32 | 53 | 24 | ||
14 | Kumla | 26 | 33 | 55 | 20 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arameiska | 26 | 67 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Linköping | 26 | 53 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Huddinge | 26 | 75 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Karlslund | 26 | 46 | 51 | 42 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 26 | 59 | 41 | 40 | ||
7 | Assyriska | 26 | 45 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 54 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Motala | 26 | 69 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Vimmerby | 26 | 36 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | Sylvia | 26 | 42 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Södertälje | 26 | 41 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Smedby | 26 | 51 | 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Konyaspor | 26 | 22 | 130 | 4 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 52 | 16 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akropolis | 26 | 41 | 21 | 48 | ||
3 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | BK Forward | 26 | 47 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
6 | Nyköpings | 26 | 42 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | IK Brage | 26 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Carlstad | 26 | 32 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Piteå | 26 | 43 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Västerås | 26 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vasalunds | 26 | 30 | 46 | 29 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | Södertälje | 26 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 59 | 21 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utsiktens | 26 | 47 | 26 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Örgryte | 26 | 45 | 33 | 48 | ||
3 | Lunds | 26 | 66 | 45 | 44 | ||
4 | Motala | 26 | 53 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 43 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Norrby | 26 | 51 | 45 | 36 | ||
7 | Halmia | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
8 | Qviding FIF | 26 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Oskarshamns | 26 | 39 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Kristianstad | 26 | 33 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Trelleborgs | 26 | 36 | 34 | 32 | ||
12 | Trollhattan | 26 | 42 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 29 | 50 | 19 | ||
14 | Uddevalla | 26 | 23 | 59 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motala | 22 | 62 | 18 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enskede | 22 | 49 | 26 | 51 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 22 | 35 | 24 | 34 | ||
4 | Värmdö | 22 | 36 | 31 | 34 | ||
5 | Arameiska | 22 | 33 | 31 | 34 | ||
6 | Ekerö | 22 | 39 | 40 | 29 | ||
7 | Smedby | 22 | 33 | 42 | 26 | ||
8 | Vimmerby | 22 | 26 | 40 | 26 | ||
9 | Spårvägen | 22 | 32 | 36 | 24 | ||
10 | Gute | 22 | 20 | 38 | 22 | ||
11 | Värmbols | 22 | 25 | 35 | 21 | ||
12 | Assyriska | 22 | 28 | 57 | 20 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Husqvarna | 22 | 56 | 21 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oskarshamns | 22 | 49 | 19 | 50 | ||
3 | Lindsdal | 22 | 52 | 27 | 45 | ||
4 | Motala | 22 | 48 | 29 | 37 | ||
5 | Karlskrona | 22 | 39 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Tenhult | 22 | 35 | 39 | 30 | ||
7 | Ljungby | 22 | 32 | 37 | 30 | ||
8 | Vimmerby | 22 | 29 | 33 | 28 | ||
9 | Assyriska | 22 | 33 | 44 | 22 | ||
10 | IK Tord | 22 | 21 | 49 | 19 | ||
11 | Haga | 22 | 26 | 54 | 13 | ||
12 | Vetlanda FK | 22 | 25 | 56 | 13 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Varbergs | 26 | 56 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sylvia | 26 | 54 | 33 | 49 | ||
3 | Örgryte | 26 | 49 | 32 | 47 | ||
4 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 40 | 39 | 41 | ||
5 | Lunds | 26 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
6 | Kristianstad | 26 | 46 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Sleipner | 26 | 36 | 50 | 37 | ||
8 | Norrby | 26 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Trollhattan | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Limhamn | 26 | 38 | 41 | 34 | ||
11 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 31 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Rosengård | 26 | 34 | 40 | 28 | ||
13 | Husqvarna | 26 | 23 | 48 | 24 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 58 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motala | 22 | 52 | 24 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kenty | 22 | 35 | 26 | 40 | ||
3 | Karlskrona | 22 | 33 | 27 | 37 | ||
4 | IK Tord | 22 | 45 | 33 | 36 | ||
5 | Lindsdal | 22 | 46 | 37 | 35 | ||
6 | Vimmerby | 22 | 48 | 38 | 33 | ||
7 | VMA | 22 | 49 | 53 | 29 | ||
8 | Tenhult | 22 | 35 | 46 | 25 | ||
9 | Ljungby | 22 | 28 | 43 | 23 | ||
10 | Hässleholm | 22 | 27 | 42 | 23 | ||
11 | Linköping | 22 | 27 | 37 | 22 | ||
12 | Nybro | 22 | 29 | 48 | 18 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osters IF | 26 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
3 | Sleipner | 26 | 44 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Kristianstad | 26 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Limhamn | 26 | 41 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Husqvarna | 26 | 41 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Rosengård | 26 | 39 | 36 | 35 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 26 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Västra | 26 | 39 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Torslanda | 26 | 32 | 37 | 29 | ||
12 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 29 | ||
13 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 32 | 44 | 25 | ||
14 | Lindome | 26 | 25 | 47 | 20 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trollhattan | 26 | 41 | 26 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osters IF | 26 | 54 | 33 | 45 | ||
3 | Carlstad | 26 | 43 | 37 | 45 | ||
4 | Rosengård | 26 | 53 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 54 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | Motala | 26 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | IFK Varnamo | 26 | 31 | 31 | 38 | ||
8 | Västra | 26 | 45 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | Lindome | 26 | 36 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | Torslanda | 26 | 40 | 45 | 32 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 29 | 35 | 28 | ||
12 | IFK Malmö | 26 | 38 | 63 | 27 | ||
13 | Norrby | 26 | 38 | 52 | 26 | ||
14 | Skarhamn IK | 26 | 37 | 61 | 25 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Motala | 22 | 65 | 29 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sleipner | 22 | 54 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | Myresjo IF | 22 | 38 | 30 | 39 | ||
4 | Tenhult | 22 | 46 | 43 | 34 | ||
5 | Smedby | 22 | 39 | 36 | 32 | ||
6 | Linkopings | 22 | 37 | 39 | 29 | ||
7 | Kenty | 22 | 24 | 33 | 28 | ||
8 | Ljungby | 22 | 54 | 46 | 27 | ||
9 | IK Tord | 22 | 34 | 44 | 27 | ||
10 | Lindsdal | 22 | 36 | 38 | 26 | ||
11 | Tibro | 22 | 28 | 42 | 25 | ||
12 | Heimer | 22 | 18 | 69 | 10 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 68 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Landskrona | 30 | 60 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Mjällby | 30 | 57 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Gefle | 30 | 51 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Cafe Opera | 30 | 55 | 52 | 46 | ||
6 | Västerås | 30 | 46 | 51 | 41 | ||
7 | Sylvia | 30 | 56 | 53 | 39 | ||
8 | Enköpings | 30 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Västra | 30 | 42 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | IK Brage | 30 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | IFK Malmö | 30 | 39 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Osters IF | 30 | 41 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 30 | 32 | 35 | 33 | ||
14 | GAIS | 30 | 31 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Umeå | 30 | 36 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Motala | 30 | 30 | 76 | 17 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Häcken | 26 | 62 | 28 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GAIS | 26 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
3 | Mjällby | 26 | 51 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Ljungskile | 26 | 38 | 26 | 46 | ||
5 | Landskrona | 26 | 52 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Gunnilse | 26 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 38 | 32 | 41 | ||
8 | Osters IF | 26 | 32 | 30 | 39 | ||
9 | Kristianstad | 26 | 34 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Kongahälla | 26 | 31 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 32 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 36 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 23 | ||
14 | Stenungsund | 26 | 28 | 58 | 15 |