CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pors | 12 | 32 | 12 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vidar | 12 | 34 | 15 | 27 | ||
3 | Brodd | 12 | 22 | 11 | 25 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 12 | 17 | 14 | 23 | ||
5 | Fram | 12 | 25 | 14 | 21 | ||
6 | Sola Fotball | 12 | 29 | 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Odd II | 12 | 28 | 24 | 17 | ||
8 | Sandnes | 12 | 26 | 33 | 16 | ||
9 | Staal | 12 | 29 | 27 | 15 | ||
10 | Madla | 12 | 29 | 33 | 15 | ||
11 | Sandefjord | 12 | 21 | 32 | 10 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 12 | 16 | 29 | 8 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 12 | 16 | 31 | 6 | ||
14 | Vigør | 12 | 16 | 44 | 6 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tønsberg | 26 | 89 | 13 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 70 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 55 | 31 | 47 | ||
4 | Odd II | 26 | 60 | 48 | 40 | ||
5 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 58 | 40 | 38 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 58 | 49 | 38 | ||
7 | Sandefjord | 26 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | Askollen FK | 26 | 53 | 72 | 34 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 43 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 50 | 57 | 30 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 43 | 67 | 28 | ||
12 | Halsen | 26 | 44 | 63 | 26 | ||
13 | Donn | 26 | 38 | 87 | 20 | ||
14 | Randesund | 26 | 21 | 76 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Follo | 26 | 63 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Pors | 26 | 67 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 54 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 64 | 49 | 39 | ||
6 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 50 | 53 | 35 | ||
7 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 46 | 58 | 33 | ||
8 | Randesund | 26 | 40 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | Halsen | 26 | 46 | 65 | 31 | ||
10 | Vindbjart | 26 | 53 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 52 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Express | 26 | 33 | 66 | 19 | ||
14 | Urædd | 26 | 27 | 72 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Staal | 13 | 30 | 18 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sola Fotball | 13 | 34 | 18 | 26 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 13 | 32 | 24 | 25 | ||
4 | Djerv 1919 | 13 | 25 | 18 | 22 | ||
5 | Brodd | 13 | 15 | 19 | 21 | ||
6 | Viking | 13 | 29 | 20 | 20 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 13 | 24 | 15 | 19 | ||
8 | Vidar | 13 | 21 | 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Åkra IL | 13 | 21 | 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Express | 13 | 26 | 31 | 17 | ||
11 | Mandalskamer | 13 | 27 | 22 | 16 | ||
12 | Hinna | 13 | 15 | 29 | 11 | ||
13 | Madla | 13 | 18 | 36 | 10 | ||
14 | Donn | 13 | 17 | 41 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åkra IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Djerv 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Donn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Express | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Mandalskamer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Sola Fotball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Staal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Viking | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 86 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 68 | 43 | 53 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 85 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 62 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Flint | 26 | 53 | 52 | 39 | ||
6 | Madla | 26 | 50 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 45 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Brodd | 26 | 51 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Donn | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Bryne II | 26 | 42 | 70 | 23 | ||
13 | Vardeneset | 26 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
14 | Storm BK | 26 | 24 | 74 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 24 | 75 | 28 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madla | 24 | 53 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Express | 24 | 66 | 39 | 48 | ||
4 | IK Start II | 24 | 63 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Lura IL | 24 | 56 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | Eiger | 24 | 56 | 55 | 40 | ||
7 | Jerv II | 24 | 55 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Mandalskamer | 24 | 50 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Vigør | 24 | 56 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Skarphedin | 24 | 37 | 54 | 28 | ||
11 | Notodden II | 24 | 36 | 67 | 18 | ||
12 | Donn | 24 | 39 | 79 | 16 | ||
13 | Randesund | 24 | 24 | 81 | 10 | ||
14 | Sandefjord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pors | 26 | 96 | 36 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frøyland | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Ålgård | 26 | 54 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | IK Start II | 26 | 75 | 46 | 49 | ||
5 | Sandnes | 26 | 70 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Randesund | 26 | 55 | 57 | 35 | ||
7 | Bryne II | 26 | 51 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 52 | 54 | 32 | ||
9 | Vigør | 26 | 50 | 62 | 32 | ||
10 | Odd III | 26 | 60 | 75 | 31 | ||
11 | Express | 26 | 51 | 64 | 30 | ||
12 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 45 | 63 | 25 | ||
13 | Lyngdal | 26 | 39 | 66 | 21 | ||
14 | Hei IL | 26 | 32 | 103 | 13 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Donn | 26 | 96 | 38 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 26 | 94 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 55 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | IK Start II | 26 | 90 | 56 | 41 | ||
5 | Randesund | 26 | 67 | 52 | 40 | ||
6 | Vigør | 26 | 72 | 54 | 38 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 57 | 55 | 38 | ||
8 | Sandefjord | 26 | 53 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 51 | 46 | 32 | ||
10 | Lyngdal | 26 | 56 | 61 | 32 | ||
11 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 47 | 61 | 30 | ||
12 | Urædd | 26 | 43 | 69 | 26 | ||
13 | IL Runar | 26 | 42 | 93 | 22 | ||
14 | Re FK | 26 | 37 | 146 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerv | 24 | 75 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staal | 24 | 64 | 35 | 49 | ||
3 | IK Start II | 24 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
4 | Vigør | 24 | 48 | 41 | 37 | ||
5 | Mandalskamer | 24 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
6 | Frøyland | 24 | 45 | 48 | 36 | ||
7 | Klepp | 24 | 32 | 34 | 34 | ||
8 | Donn | 24 | 57 | 55 | 33 | ||
9 | Bryne II | 24 | 35 | 46 | 30 | ||
10 | Sandnes | 24 | 57 | 74 | 29 | ||
11 | Lyngdal | 24 | 50 | 60 | 25 | ||
12 | Eiger | 24 | 29 | 50 | 20 | ||
13 | Flekkefjord | 24 | 30 | 64 | 15 | ||
14 | Herkules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 60 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 53 | 30 | 46 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 50 | 47 | 39 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 36 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 60 | 63 | 37 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
9 | Vindbjart | 26 | 56 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Egersund | 26 | 46 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 45 | 53 | 32 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 46 | 73 | 24 | ||
14 | Randaberg | 26 | 31 | 49 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 79 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 51 | 54 | 41 | ||
4 | Åsane | 26 | 51 | 42 | 40 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 45 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Austevoll | 26 | 49 | 79 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strømmen | 26 | 77 | 31 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 76 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 81 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 70 | 51 | 46 | ||
6 | Vindbjart | 26 | 47 | 47 | 40 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 26 | 50 | 53 | 33 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 58 | 67 | 30 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 49 | 53 | 28 | ||
11 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 38 | 50 | 28 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 34 | 64 | 23 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 33 | 60 | 22 | ||
14 | Skjetten | 26 | 22 | 75 | 12 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molde FK | 30 | 62 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 30 | 82 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 66 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 56 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Moss | 30 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ||
6 | Bryne | 30 | 57 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 48 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Haugesund | 30 | 49 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Notodden | 30 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 37 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Sparta | 30 | 50 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Skeid | 30 | 32 | 60 | 20 | ||
16 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 43 | 92 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 46 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IK Start II | 26 | 59 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 50 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 54 | 57 | 36 | ||
9 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 37 | 47 | 27 | ||
11 | Askoy FK | 26 | 36 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 33 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 42 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Klepp | 26 | 20 | 50 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stabæk | 30 | 63 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 58 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Moss | 30 | 54 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 52 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Bryne | 30 | 55 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Pors | 30 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 47 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Hødd | 30 | 53 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Follo | 30 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 31 | 47 | 31 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 41 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Skeid | 30 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Tønsberg | 30 | 36 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | Alta IF | 30 | 28 | 62 | 20 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Start | 30 | 71 | 28 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 67 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 53 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Sandefjord | 30 | 60 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 51 | 55 | 45 | ||
6 | Hødd | 30 | 63 | 59 | 44 | ||
7 | Bryne | 30 | 54 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | Skeid | 30 | 57 | 56 | 42 | ||
9 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 42 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Pors | 30 | 56 | 60 | 40 | ||
11 | Moss | 30 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Hønefoss | 30 | 52 | 54 | 37 | ||
13 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 42 | 47 | 37 | ||
14 | Haugesund | 30 | 44 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Vard | 30 | 43 | 83 | 24 | ||
16 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 29 | 84 | 13 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 30 | 60 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 68 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Sandefjord | 30 | 71 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 75 | 47 | 56 | ||
5 | Hønefoss | 30 | 55 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Haugesund | 30 | 53 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 57 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | Skeid | 30 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | IK Start | 30 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 56 | 58 | 37 | ||
11 | Hødd | 30 | 51 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Moss | 30 | 34 | 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Bærum | 30 | 34 | 58 | 27 | ||
14 | Oslo Øst | 30 | 36 | 67 | 22 | ||
15 | Ørn Horten | 30 | 40 | 83 | 20 | ||
16 | Alta IF | 30 | 31 | 76 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 69 | 19 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 62 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Fyllingen | 26 | 65 | 63 | 46 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 65 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 48 | 63 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 59 | 53 | 32 | ||
9 | Vidar | 26 | 44 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Klepp | 26 | 63 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Jerv | 26 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Maloy | 26 | 46 | 68 | 30 | ||
13 | Nordstrand | 26 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | Förde | 26 | 39 | 66 | 14 |