PREFERENTE MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Agustin | 26 | 92 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trivema | 26 | 81 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | Union Adarve | 26 | 77 | 46 | 53 | ||
4 | Esperanza A | 26 | 64 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Club | 26 | 57 | 54 | 38 | ||
6 | Sporting | 26 | 33 | 39 | 36 | ||
7 | Highlands | 26 | 51 | 56 | 35 | ||
8 | Escfutbarrio | 26 | 47 | 54 | 35 | ||
9 | Canillas B | 26 | 57 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Union Zona. | 26 | 32 | 52 | 27 | ||
11 | Aravaca B | 26 | 42 | 65 | 26 | ||
12 | Celtic | 26 | 31 | 69 | 21 | ||
13 | Madrid | 26 | 40 | 77 | 20 | ||
14 | Fundacion A | 26 | 25 | 78 | 13 |
PREFERENTE MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fund | 14 | 53 | 19 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escfutbarrio | 14 | 26 | 16 | 28 | ||
3 | Aravaca B | 14 | 34 | 20 | 27 | ||
4 | San Blas B | 14 | 43 | 22 | 25 | ||
5 | Madrid | 14 | 27 | 18 | 24 | ||
6 | Escuela | 14 | 27 | 21 | 24 | ||
7 | Celtic | 14 | 21 | 18 | 22 | ||
8 | Sporting | 14 | 33 | 22 | 20 | ||
9 | Union Zona. | 14 | 26 | 27 | 19 | ||
10 | Fundacion A | 14 | 40 | 32 | 18 | ||
11 | Alameda | 14 | 27 | 25 | 18 | ||
12 | Union Adarve | 14 | 19 | 28 | 17 | ||
13 | Colegio | 14 | 25 | 46 | 13 | ||
14 | Ocio Deporte | 14 | 24 | 37 | 12 | ||
15 | Poligono | 14 | 28 | 47 | 11 | ||
16 | Club | 14 | 5 | 60 | 3 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 30 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aguilas | 15 | 101 | 14 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Elipa | 16 | 90 | 15 | 42 | ||
3 | Santa Maria | 16 | 58 | 29 | 37 | ||
4 | Vicalvaro D | 16 | 84 | 30 | 35 | ||
5 | Escuela Dep. | 16 | 66 | 35 | 30 | ||
6 | Madrid | 16 | 58 | 27 | 26 | ||
7 | Union | 16 | 51 | 46 | 22 | ||
8 | Escuela | 17 | 58 | 60 | 19 | ||
9 | Fundacion | 16 | 50 | 56 | 19 | ||
10 | Adepo | 16 | 31 | 99 | 6 | ||
11 | Escuela | 16 | 7 | 101 | 6 | ||
12 | Cristobal | 16 | 8 | 150 | 0 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 24 | 109 | 21 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alameda | 24 | 95 | 44 | 56 | ||
3 | Olimpico | 23 | 120 | 31 | 54 | ||
4 | Sporting | 24 | 73 | 32 | 50 | ||
5 | Barajas A | 24 | 74 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Trivema | 23 | 87 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Canillas D | 24 | 62 | 56 | 33 | ||
8 | Oña | 23 | 42 | 58 | 28 | ||
9 | Canillejas | 24 | 55 | 80 | 27 | ||
10 | Olimpic | 24 | 42 | 58 | 20 | ||
11 | Esperanza | 23 | 30 | 98 | 16 | ||
12 | Sporting | 24 | 30 | 110 | 16 | ||
13 | Madrid | 24 | 16 | 168 | 2 |
1ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 26 | 128 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuela | 26 | 93 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Escuela | 26 | 72 | 62 | 44 | ||
4 | Chamartin | 26 | 42 | 53 | 39 | ||
5 | Newman A | 26 | 82 | 75 | 38 | ||
6 | Club Jose P. | 26 | 49 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | C.D. DOSA B | 26 | 66 | 73 | 35 | ||
8 | Canillas C | 26 | 45 | 51 | 34 | ||
9 | Fund | 26 | 56 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | San Blas C | 26 | 40 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Club | 26 | 62 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | Villa Rosa | 26 | 44 | 106 | 23 | ||
13 | Madrid | 26 | 33 | 66 | 22 | ||
14 | Barajas | 26 | 31 | 119 | 16 |
1ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 26 | 111 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alameda | 26 | 107 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Chamartin | 26 | 103 | 17 | 64 | ||
4 | Club | 26 | 125 | 32 | 61 | ||
5 | Escuela | 26 | 82 | 47 | 44 | ||
6 | Sporting | 26 | 64 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Palestra | 26 | 62 | 94 | 39 | ||
8 | Fund | 26 | 57 | 72 | 30 | ||
9 | Villa Rosa | 26 | 34 | 61 | 28 | ||
10 | Madrid | 26 | 36 | 64 | 25 | ||
11 | C.D. DOSA B | 26 | 43 | 111 | 25 | ||
12 | Roque | 26 | 24 | 85 | 15 | ||
13 | Esperanza B | 26 | 29 | 75 | 12 | ||
14 | Club Capoca | 26 | 20 | 138 | 7 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 26 | 103 | 41 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madrid | 25 | 121 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Villa Rosa | 26 | 120 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Sporting | 26 | 70 | 28 | 52 | ||
5 | Roque | 26 | 63 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | Unión Zona | 26 | 61 | 47 | 37 | ||
7 | Escuela | 26 | 49 | 70 | 37 | ||
8 | Fundacion C | 25 | 54 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Barajas | 26 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
10 | Valdeluz C | 26 | 58 | 73 | 33 | ||
11 | Alameda | 26 | 45 | 78 | 25 | ||
12 | 3 Cantos B | 26 | 44 | 88 | 24 | ||
13 | Oña | 26 | 18 | 98 | 8 | ||
14 | Spartac | 26 | 25 | 151 | 1 |