SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 34 | 60 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 34 | 46 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Marek | 34 | 36 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Montana | 34 | 46 | 31 | 57 | ||
5 | Strumska | 34 | 34 | 28 | 51 | ||
6 | Dobrudzha | 34 | 43 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | CSKA 1948 S. | 34 | 39 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Yantra | 34 | 39 | 37 | 47 | ||
9 | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 30 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Spartak | 34 | 29 | 32 | 45 | ||
11 | Litex Lovech | 34 | 30 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Ludogorets | 34 | 39 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 37 | 33 | 43 | ||
14 | Sportist | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 33 | 41 | 38 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 34 | 36 | 49 | 36 | ||
17 | Maritsa | 34 | 31 | 56 | 30 | ||
18 | Bdin | 34 | 19 | 50 | 22 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 34 | 60 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Etar | 34 | 47 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Levski | 34 | 43 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Ludogorets | 34 | 42 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Sportist | 34 | 41 | 40 | 52 | ||
6 | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 47 | 38 | 50 | ||
7 | Maritsa | 34 | 36 | 46 | 47 | ||
8 | Yantra | 34 | 31 | 34 | 44 | ||
9 | Litex Lovech | 34 | 32 | 28 | 44 | ||
10 | Montana | 34 | 37 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Spartak | 34 | 44 | 44 | 42 | ||
12 | Belasitsa | 34 | 33 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Dobrudzha | 34 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
14 | Strumska | 34 | 35 | 44 | 39 | ||
15 | Minyor | 34 | 33 | 35 | 38 | ||
16 | Sozopol | 34 | 32 | 52 | 38 | ||
17 | Vitosha | 34 | 34 | 50 | 36 | ||
18 | Botev | 34 | 25 | 52 | 28 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Septemvri | 36 | 77 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hebar | 36 | 54 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Spartak | 36 | 64 | 39 | 70 | ||
4 | Etar | 36 | 69 | 42 | 68 | ||
5 | Minyor | 36 | 50 | 35 | 63 | ||
6 | Ludogorets | 36 | 70 | 48 | 61 | ||
7 | Montana | 36 | 39 | 31 | 58 | ||
8 | Strumska | 36 | 40 | 37 | 54 | ||
9 | Maritsa | 36 | 51 | 48 | 50 | ||
10 | Sportist | 36 | 38 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Dobrudzha | 36 | 39 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | CSKA 1948 S. | 36 | 53 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Litex Lovech | 36 | 41 | 42 | 45 | ||
14 | Yantra | 36 | 30 | 46 | 40 | ||
15 | Sozopol | 36 | 40 | 56 | 39 | ||
16 | Botev | 36 | 34 | 47 | 38 | ||
17 | Marek | 36 | 29 | 46 | 36 | ||
18 | Septemvri | 36 | 41 | 68 | 33 | ||
19 | Levski 2020 | 36 | 12 | 77 | 8 | ||
20 | Neftochimic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pirin | 29 | 63 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 65 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Septemvri | 29 | 51 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Ludogorets | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Sportist | 30 | 43 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | Hebar | 30 | 50 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Sozopol | 30 | 35 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Litex Lovech | 29 | 33 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Minyor | 29 | 27 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Strumska | 30 | 31 | 37 | 34 | ||
11 | Yantra | 30 | 30 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 30 | 34 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Kariana | 25 | 29 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 29 | 25 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Neftochimic | 30 | 27 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | Gorna | 30 | 24 | 43 | 25 | ||
17 | Vitosha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 21 | 59 | 18 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 20 | 47 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Montana | 22 | 43 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 37 | 18 | 42 | ||
5 | Neftochimic | 21 | 35 | 29 | 33 | ||
6 | Hebar | 21 | 35 | 30 | 33 | ||
7 | Litex Lovech | 20 | 29 | 15 | 32 | ||
8 | Kariana | 20 | 30 | 24 | 32 | ||
9 | Gorna | 21 | 32 | 30 | 29 | ||
10 | Botev | 22 | 26 | 32 | 28 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 22 | 23 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Pirin | 20 | 24 | 29 | 25 | ||
13 | Strumska | 21 | 21 | 34 | 22 | ||
14 | Chernomorets | 20 | 15 | 27 | 22 | ||
15 | Spartak | 22 | 9 | 42 | 13 | ||
16 | Spartak | 22 | 13 | 41 | 10 | ||
17 | Pomorie | 27 | 15 | 63 | 6 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 68 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montana | 30 | 49 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Arda | 30 | 44 | 18 | 62 | ||
4 | CSKA 1948 S. | 30 | 39 | 18 | 59 | ||
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 43 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Strumska | 30 | 36 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Chernomorets | 30 | 27 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 25 | 28 | 36 | ||
9 | Gorna | 30 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
10 | Pomorie | 30 | 35 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 30 | 31 | 43 | 32 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 32 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Kariana | 30 | 29 | 38 | 31 | ||
14 | Pirin | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Nesebar | 30 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 17 | 38 | 22 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 46 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 51 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 56 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Montana | 30 | 50 | 20 | 56 | ||
5 | Nesebar | 30 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Pomorie | 30 | 36 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Botev | 30 | 37 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Gorna | 30 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Ludogorets | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 26 | 26 | 39 | ||
11 | Chernomorets | 30 | 37 | 40 | 39 | ||
12 | Strumska | 30 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
13 | Oborishte | 30 | 26 | 32 | 33 | ||
14 | Maritsa | 30 | 34 | 45 | 33 | ||
15 | Sozopol | 30 | 25 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Neftochimic | 30 | 15 | 62 | 9 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Etar | 30 | 52 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 30 | 52 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Vitosha | 30 | 37 | 23 | 53 | ||
4 | Sozopol | 30 | 38 | 25 | 50 | ||
5 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 54 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Pomorie | 30 | 36 | 32 | 47 | ||
8 | Ludogorets | 30 | 39 | 33 | 44 | ||
9 | Nesebar | 30 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | Oborishte | 30 | 30 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 28 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 44 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Spartak | 30 | 44 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Bansko | 30 | 26 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Levski | 30 | 24 | 71 | 16 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dunav Ruse | 30 | 53 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pomorie | 30 | 36 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Gorna | 30 | 42 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Sozopol | 30 | 44 | 28 | 49 | ||
5 | Lovech II | 30 | 50 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Botev | 30 | 32 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Ludogorets | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Vereya | 30 | 33 | 27 | 40 | ||
9 | Bansko | 30 | 42 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | Oborishte | 30 | 29 | 33 | 39 | ||
11 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | 31 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Neftochimic | 30 | 31 | 39 | 38 | ||
13 | Spartak | 30 | 35 | 42 | 36 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 27 | 33 | 34 | ||
15 | Septemvri | 30 | 26 | 50 | 23 | ||
16 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 28 | 55 | 20 |