1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puebla | 22 | 48 | 10 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Gévora | 22 | 44 | 12 | 48 | ||
3 | Guadiana | 22 | 35 | 17 | 44 | ||
4 | AD Lobón | 22 | 45 | 31 | 40 | ||
5 | Sanvicenteñ | 22 | 35 | 31 | 37 | ||
6 | Bosco | 22 | 40 | 32 | 34 | ||
7 | UD Talavera | 22 | 26 | 29 | 29 | ||
8 | Jorge | 22 | 26 | 33 | 26 | ||
9 | Valdelacalza | 22 | 26 | 36 | 22 | ||
10 | CP Cheles | 22 | 22 | 45 | 16 | ||
11 | Alburquerque | 22 | 22 | 67 | 11 | ||
12 | Hipanolusa | 22 | 23 | 49 | 10 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 22 | 43 | 20 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Gévora | 22 | 47 | 17 | 44 | ||
3 | Guadiana | 22 | 36 | 22 | 40 | ||
4 | Valdelacalza | 22 | 32 | 28 | 35 | ||
5 | Puebla | 22 | 27 | 21 | 35 | ||
6 | Sanvicenteñ | 22 | 39 | 29 | 34 | ||
7 | AD Lobón | 22 | 34 | 35 | 28 | ||
8 | UD Talavera | 22 | 25 | 26 | 28 | ||
9 | Jorge | 22 | 28 | 46 | 20 | ||
10 | Alburquerque | 22 | 19 | 42 | 17 | ||
11 | CP Cheles | 22 | 20 | 41 | 15 | ||
12 | Badajoz | 22 | 21 | 44 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pueblonuevo | 22 | 39 | 16 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanvicenteñ | 22 | 52 | 30 | 43 | ||
3 | CD Gévora | 22 | 34 | 22 | 37 | ||
4 | Racing | 22 | 36 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | AD Lobón | 22 | 40 | 31 | 33 | ||
6 | CP Cheles | 22 | 34 | 32 | 32 | ||
7 | Guadiana | 22 | 27 | 28 | 29 | ||
8 | Alburquerque | 22 | 28 | 41 | 27 | ||
9 | Valdelacalza | 22 | 30 | 34 | 25 | ||
10 | UD Talavera | 22 | 25 | 26 | 23 | ||
11 | Puebla | 22 | 19 | 41 | 17 | ||
12 | Villar | 22 | 14 | 52 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 20 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 20 | 36 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Moralo | 20 | 28 | 9 | 42 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 20 | 28 | 17 | 32 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 20 | 27 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Chinato | 20 | 17 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Campanario | 20 | 13 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | CP Valdivia | 20 | 14 | 44 | 13 | ||
11 | AD Lobón | 20 | 10 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 20 | 43 | 9 | 50 | ||
13 | Diocesano | 20 | 37 | 12 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 20 | 23 | 16 | 36 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 20 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 20 | 15 | 24 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Azuaga | 20 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 20 | 14 | 26 | 22 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 20 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
20 | Racing | 20 | 13 | 33 | 19 | ||
21 | Olivenza | 20 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
22 | Fuente | 20 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pueblonuevo | 25 | 51 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CP Oliva | 25 | 39 | 23 | 52 | ||
3 | AD Lobón | 25 | 49 | 24 | 48 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 25 | 40 | 19 | 43 | ||
5 | CD Gévora | 24 | 37 | 24 | 42 | ||
6 | Sanvicenteñ | 25 | 43 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | Valdelacalza | 25 | 38 | 43 | 35 | ||
8 | UD Talavera | 24 | 34 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 25 | 34 | 29 | 33 | ||
10 | Guadiana | 24 | 30 | 29 | 33 | ||
11 | Villar | 24 | 41 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Alburquerque | 24 | 32 | 38 | 30 | ||
13 | CP Cheles | 24 | 34 | 42 | 25 | ||
14 | Jorge | 24 | 29 | 41 | 19 | ||
15 | Albuera-Faes | 24 | 24 | 53 | 18 | ||
16 | Codosera CF | 25 | 22 | 76 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Lobón | 30 | 53 | 26 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Serván | 30 | 40 | 18 | 60 | ||
3 | Villar | 30 | 49 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 30 | 61 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | Guadiana | 30 | 55 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Santa Marta | 30 | 40 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Codosera CF | 30 | 39 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | CP Oliva | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | ||
9 | UD Talavera | 30 | 42 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 36 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Alburquerque | 30 | 26 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | CP Cheles | 30 | 26 | 40 | 31 | ||
13 | CD Gévora | 30 | 28 | 43 | 29 | ||
14 | Puebla | 30 | 24 | 41 | 26 | ||
15 | Albuera-Faes | 30 | 17 | 34 | 25 | ||
16 | Santa Teresa | 30 | 33 | 60 | 21 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Lobón | 30 | 68 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing | 30 | 56 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | Valdelacalza | 30 | 56 | 29 | 61 | ||
4 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 50 | 28 | 60 | ||
5 | Guadiana | 30 | 53 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | UD Talavera | 30 | 38 | 31 | 52 | ||
7 | CD Gévora | 30 | 41 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Villar | 30 | 55 | 29 | 47 | ||
9 | Puebla | 30 | 50 | 34 | 46 | ||
10 | CP Cheles | 30 | 39 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Santa Teresa | 30 | 47 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Albuera-Faes | 30 | 27 | 52 | 29 | ||
13 | Badajoz | 30 | 31 | 47 | 27 | ||
14 | CP Oliva | 30 | 22 | 42 | 24 | ||
15 | Alburquerque | 30 | 32 | 75 | 17 | ||
16 | Peña Valle | 30 | 18 | 86 | 15 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Talavera | 30 | 55 | 32 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alburquerque | 30 | 47 | 39 | 53 | ||
3 | Aceuchal | 30 | 61 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Guadiana | 30 | 49 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Valdelacalza | 30 | 54 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 32 | 20 | 47 | ||
7 | Racing | 30 | 44 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 30 | 41 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | AD Lobón | 30 | 43 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Gévora | 30 | 42 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | CP Oliva | 30 | 31 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | CP Cheles | 30 | 31 | 36 | 39 | ||
13 | Puebla | 30 | 46 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | Santa Marta | 30 | 33 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 30 | 34 | 61 | 26 | ||
16 | Gran Maestre | 30 | 40 | 63 | 22 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Lobón | 23 | 51 | 26 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francisco | 24 | 56 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Atletico | 24 | 52 | 32 | 46 | ||
4 | Peña Valle | 24 | 44 | 39 | 34 | ||
5 | La Roca A | 24 | 46 | 41 | 34 | ||
6 | Montijo B | 23 | 29 | 19 | 33 | ||
7 | Santa | 23 | 35 | 39 | 29 | ||
8 | Barbaño | 22 | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||
9 | Atletico | 23 | 29 | 41 | 25 | ||
10 | Codosera CF | 24 | 34 | 55 | 25 | ||
11 | Obandina AD | 24 | 31 | 37 | 25 | ||
12 | Valencia | 24 | 31 | 59 | 21 | ||
13 | Saludeño | 24 | 37 | 61 | 18 | ||
14 | Villar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Badajoz | 20 | 66 | 21 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 20 | 51 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | Albuera-Faes | 20 | 39 | 15 | 43 | ||
4 | Santa Marta | 20 | 58 | 19 | 41 | ||
5 | AD Lobón | 20 | 34 | 22 | 37 | ||
6 | Francisco | 20 | 34 | 46 | 23 | ||
7 | Villar | 20 | 28 | 47 | 22 | ||
8 | Obandina AD | 20 | 37 | 51 | 21 | ||
9 | Peña Valle | 20 | 24 | 38 | 20 | ||
10 | Codosera CF | 20 | 26 | 45 | 13 | ||
11 | Valencia | 20 | 15 | 82 | 6 | ||
12 | Higuera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |