CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radunia | 35 | 115 | 24 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Świt | 35 | 75 | 28 | 81 | ||
3 | Polonia | 35 | 76 | 31 | 76 | ||
4 | Starogard | 35 | 48 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Kotwica | 34 | 59 | 40 | 58 | ||
6 | Sokół | 34 | 63 | 45 | 57 | ||
7 | Elana Torun | 35 | 59 | 33 | 56 | ||
8 | Unia | 34 | 54 | 53 | 54 | ||
9 | Jarota | 34 | 68 | 49 | 49 | ||
10 | Bałtyk | 34 | 63 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Nielba | 34 | 74 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 48 | 55 | 47 | ||
13 | Bałtyk | 35 | 43 | 52 | 47 | ||
14 | Pomorzanin | 34 | 39 | 40 | 43 | ||
15 | Unia | 34 | 51 | 44 | 41 | ||
16 | Przodkowo | 35 | 42 | 66 | 40 | ||
17 | Gwardia | 34 | 42 | 52 | 40 | ||
18 | Pogoń | 35 | 61 | 68 | 39 | ||
19 | Gryf | 34 | 45 | 64 | 36 | ||
20 | Górnik | 34 | 32 | 76 | 26 | ||
21 | Chemik | 34 | 28 | 96 | 18 | ||
22 | Mieszko | 34 | 15 | 123 | 4 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kalisz | 18 | 41 | 12 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radunia | 18 | 37 | 10 | 40 | ||
3 | Świt | 18 | 30 | 7 | 39 | ||
4 | Kotwica | 18 | 37 | 22 | 39 | ||
5 | Mieszko | 18 | 33 | 17 | 36 | ||
6 | Unia | 18 | 43 | 29 | 33 | ||
7 | Sokół | 18 | 22 | 22 | 27 | ||
8 | Starogard | 18 | 19 | 20 | 25 | ||
9 | Polonia | 18 | 28 | 24 | 23 | ||
10 | Pogoń | 18 | 23 | 30 | 21 | ||
11 | Chemik | 18 | 21 | 27 | 21 | ||
12 | Gwardia | 18 | 19 | 37 | 18 | ||
13 | Bałtyk | 18 | 17 | 35 | 17 | ||
14 | Nielba | 18 | 22 | 38 | 16 | ||
15 | Jarota | 18 | 18 | 24 | 15 | ||
16 | Górnik | 18 | 22 | 37 | 14 | ||
17 | Grom Nowy S. | 18 | 19 | 35 | 14 | ||
18 | Bałtyk | 18 | 12 | 37 | 10 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 86 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radunia | 34 | 75 | 37 | 69 | ||
3 | Kalisz | 34 | 70 | 37 | 69 | ||
4 | Kotwica | 34 | 70 | 41 | 68 | ||
5 | Mieszko | 34 | 74 | 53 | 61 | ||
6 | Polonia | 34 | 59 | 44 | 60 | ||
7 | Świt | 34 | 50 | 33 | 58 | ||
8 | Bałtyk | 34 | 59 | 50 | 57 | ||
9 | Sokół | 34 | 48 | 50 | 53 | ||
10 | Starogard | 34 | 56 | 37 | 51 | ||
11 | Pogoń | 33 | 49 | 59 | 42 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
13 | Bałtyk | 34 | 57 | 75 | 40 | ||
14 | Jarota | 34 | 37 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Gwardia | 34 | 35 | 71 | 33 | ||
16 | Chemik | 34 | 38 | 66 | 30 | ||
17 | Wierzyca | 34 | 34 | 81 | 14 | ||
18 | Świecie | 33 | 20 | 90 | 8 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calisia | 30 | 52 | 28 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lech Rypin | 30 | 61 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Dopiewo | 30 | 42 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Unia | 30 | 45 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Victoria | 30 | 33 | 31 | 48 | ||
6 | Świecie | 30 | 48 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Piast | 30 | 41 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Górnik | 30 | 32 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Unia | 30 | 42 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Notecianka | 30 | 37 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Lubuszanin | 30 | 40 | 29 | 38 | ||
12 | Chemik | 30 | 35 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Polonia | 30 | 34 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Unia Solec. | 30 | 42 | 43 | 33 | ||
15 | Włocłavia | 30 | 32 | 62 | 25 | ||
16 | Mieszko | 30 | 17 | 66 | 16 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia Nowy | 30 | 70 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 30 | 90 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Górnik | 30 | 51 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Unia | 30 | 58 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Calisia | 30 | 48 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | Lech Rypin | 30 | 51 | 26 | 53 | ||
7 | Świecie | 30 | 51 | 32 | 52 | ||
8 | Włocłavia | 30 | 40 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Lubuszanin | 30 | 38 | 34 | 38 | ||
10 | Notecianka | 30 | 38 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Polonia | 30 | 34 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | Mieszko | 30 | 26 | 51 | 29 | ||
13 | Sparta | 30 | 43 | 55 | 28 | ||
14 | Legia | 30 | 35 | 67 | 24 | ||
15 | Zdrój | 30 | 27 | 77 | 23 | ||
16 | Goplania | 30 | 24 | 76 | 16 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 30 | 71 | 16 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 30 | 57 | 37 | 55 | ||
3 | Goplania | 29 | 52 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Lech Rypin | 29 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Unia | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
6 | Sparta | 29 | 52 | 25 | 47 | ||
7 | Polonia | 30 | 48 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Polonia Nowy | 30 | 40 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Legia | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Promien | 30 | 50 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Włocłavia | 30 | 30 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Zdrój | 30 | 33 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Mieszko | 29 | 27 | 47 | 31 | ||
14 | Chemik | 30 | 30 | 41 | 27 | ||
15 | Mien Lipno | 30 | 35 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Derby | 30 | 21 | 92 | 5 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Swinoujscie | 30 | 49 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unia | 30 | 51 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Nielba | 30 | 58 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Jarota | 30 | 55 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Kotwica | 30 | 46 | 29 | 53 | ||
6 | Victoria | 30 | 54 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Elana Torun | 30 | 32 | 26 | 46 | ||
8 | Chemik | 30 | 36 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Kaszubia | 30 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Wierzyca | 30 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
11 | Rodlo | 30 | 33 | 47 | 32 | ||
12 | Mieszko | 30 | 30 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Kujawiak | 30 | 24 | 52 | 28 | ||
14 | Rega | 30 | 26 | 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Zdrój | 30 | 22 | 55 | 26 | ||
16 | Cartusia | 30 | 27 | 48 | 22 |