SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viby | 7 | 14 | 6 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 7 | 11 | 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Kjellerup | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Nörresundby | 7 | 11 | 10 | 12 | ||
5 | Ringkøbing | 7 | 12 | 10 | 11 | ||
6 | Aarhus | 6 | 10 | 4 | 10 | ||
7 | Varde Elite | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | ||
8 | B 1913 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 9 | ||
9 | Skjold Sæby | 7 | 8 | 15 | 9 | ||
10 | Djursland | 7 | 11 | 14 | 7 | ||
11 | Kolding | 6 | 7 | 11 | 7 | ||
12 | Horsens | 7 | 13 | 17 | 6 | ||
13 | Tjørring | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | ||
14 | Herning | 7 | 11 | 17 | 4 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SfB-Oure | 14 | 34 | 12 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Otterup | 14 | 41 | 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Varde Elite | 14 | 36 | 27 | 23 | ||
4 | Herning | 14 | 28 | 30 | 21 | ||
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 14 | 17 | 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Marienlyst | 14 | 18 | 19 | 19 | ||
7 | Hedensted | 14 | 20 | 26 | 14 | ||
8 | Odder | 14 | 29 | 34 | 13 | ||
9 | Odense | 14 | 15 | 35 | 11 | ||
10 | Kolding | 14 | 15 | 33 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næsby BK | 27 | 82 | 22 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 64 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Varde Elite | 27 | 53 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Kolding | 27 | 43 | 52 | 41 | ||
5 | Young Boys | 27 | 51 | 45 | 38 | ||
6 | Hedensted | 27 | 49 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | Otterup | 27 | 44 | 59 | 31 | ||
8 | Boldklubben | 27 | 39 | 65 | 29 | ||
9 | B 1913 | 27 | 35 | 55 | 26 | ||
10 | Viborg II | 27 | 29 | 71 | 13 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 27 | 80 | 37 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 71 | 42 | 52 | ||
3 | Boldklubben | 27 | 55 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Varde Elite | 27 | 54 | 42 | 45 | ||
5 | Kolding | 27 | 47 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | B 1913 | 27 | 49 | 54 | 32 | ||
7 | Aarhus | 27 | 47 | 47 | 31 | ||
8 | Sønderborg | 27 | 39 | 63 | 29 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 27 | 34 | 66 | 28 | ||
10 | Esbjerg II | 27 | 27 | 70 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ringkøbing | 27 | 75 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 27 | 68 | 36 | 53 | ||
3 | SfB-Oure | 27 | 70 | 50 | 52 | ||
4 | Kolding | 27 | 52 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Varde | 27 | 43 | 38 | 43 | ||
6 | B 1913 | 27 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
7 | Sønderborg | 27 | 46 | 57 | 32 | ||
8 | Esbjerg II | 27 | 45 | 51 | 29 | ||
9 | Højfyn | 27 | 39 | 63 | 23 | ||
10 | Fredericia | 27 | 21 | 86 | 11 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sydvest | 26 | 71 | 35 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greve IF | 26 | 67 | 35 | 58 | ||
3 | KFUM | 26 | 80 | 41 | 57 | ||
4 | Sønderborg | 26 | 57 | 52 | 41 | ||
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 26 | 54 | 44 | 36 | ||
6 | Rishøj | 26 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Varde Elite | 26 | 39 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Kolding | 26 | 49 | 51 | 33 | ||
9 | Ouere | 26 | 47 | 52 | 31 | ||
10 | Kalundborg | 26 | 44 | 58 | 31 | ||
11 | Taastrup FC | 26 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
12 | Boldklubben | 26 | 25 | 44 | 26 | ||
13 | Tuse IF | 26 | 34 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Marstal/Rise | 26 | 27 | 57 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næstved | 30 | 66 | 30 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marienlyst | 30 | 73 | 39 | 58 | ||
3 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Thisted | 30 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Kolding IF | 30 | 66 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Næsby BK | 30 | 62 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Svendborg | 30 | 45 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Odder | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Brabrand | 30 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Middelfart | 30 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 41 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Sydvest | 30 | 45 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Varde Elite | 30 | 36 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Kjellerup | 30 | 47 | 74 | 20 | ||
16 | Kolding | 30 | 42 | 94 | 20 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolding IF | 26 | 95 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolding | 26 | 58 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Greve IF | 26 | 63 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | KFUM | 26 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Marstal/Rise | 26 | 43 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Taastrup FC | 26 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Ringsted | 26 | 47 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Næsby | 26 | 47 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Otterup | 26 | 39 | 47 | 31 | ||
10 | Slagelse | 26 | 40 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Frem | 26 | 37 | 71 | 23 | ||
12 | Sydalliancen | 26 | 34 | 71 | 20 | ||
13 | Aarup | 26 | 43 | 71 | 19 | ||
14 | Krarup/Espe | 26 | 37 | 76 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolding IF | 26 | 56 | 37 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odder | 26 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
3 | Djursland | 26 | 45 | 31 | 45 | ||
4 | Randers | 26 | 60 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | IF Lyseng | 26 | 47 | 33 | 43 | ||
6 | Lindholm | 26 | 37 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | Kolding | 26 | 60 | 63 | 40 | ||
8 | Hobro II | 26 | 45 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Viby | 26 | 53 | 49 | 36 | ||
10 | Aalborg | 26 | 38 | 33 | 34 | ||
11 | Holstebro | 26 | 43 | 55 | 34 | ||
12 | Aalborg | 26 | 38 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Løgstør | 26 | 29 | 62 | 21 | ||
14 | Silkeborg | 26 | 18 | 59 | 7 |