EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | De Bataven | 26 | 73 | 41 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Glanerbrug | 26 | 57 | 36 | 48 | ||
3 | Rheden | 26 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | AWC | 26 | 51 | 42 | 45 | ||
5 | Germania | 26 | 53 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | SC Enschede | 26 | 48 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Alverna | 26 | 49 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | SDOUC | 26 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Achilles | 26 | 50 | 48 | 35 | ||
10 | Voorwaarts | 26 | 35 | 50 | 28 | ||
11 | Tubantia | 26 | 43 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | PH Almelo | 26 | 44 | 59 | 25 | ||
13 | Jonge Kracht | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | De Zweef | 26 | 46 | 76 | 20 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LONGA '30 | 26 | 65 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania | 26 | 72 | 41 | 51 | ||
3 | De Bataven | 26 | 50 | 37 | 45 | ||
4 | Voorwaarts | 26 | 50 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | SC Enschede | 26 | 50 | 46 | 41 | ||
6 | Jonge Kracht | 26 | 40 | 38 | 39 | ||
7 | SDOUC | 26 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
8 | PH Almelo | 26 | 55 | 51 | 37 | ||
9 | Achilles | 26 | 38 | 42 | 33 | ||
10 | AWC | 26 | 46 | 57 | 33 | ||
11 | SV Epe | 26 | 48 | 50 | 31 | ||
12 | Tubantia | 26 | 29 | 51 | 22 | ||
13 | Albatross | 26 | 33 | 58 | 22 | ||
14 | WSV | 26 | 32 | 61 | 19 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rigtersbleek | 22 | 45 | 24 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKHVV | 22 | 50 | 31 | 42 | ||
3 | SC NEC | 22 | 40 | 26 | 42 | ||
4 | De Bataven | 22 | 42 | 21 | 38 | ||
5 | Rheden | 22 | 37 | 28 | 37 | ||
6 | Germania | 22 | 36 | 31 | 33 | ||
7 | WSV | 22 | 48 | 34 | 32 | ||
8 | SC Enschede | 22 | 38 | 42 | 30 | ||
9 | Jonge Kracht | 22 | 28 | 35 | 25 | ||
10 | Voorwaarts | 22 | 22 | 32 | 25 | ||
11 | SV Vaassen | 22 | 16 | 66 | 10 | ||
12 | Koninklijke | 22 | 20 | 52 | 9 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juliana 31 | 22 | 60 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ROHDA Raalte | 22 | 51 | 13 | 46 | ||
3 | SC NEC | 23 | 39 | 28 | 40 | ||
4 | SC Enschede | 22 | 38 | 26 | 35 | ||
5 | Rigtersbleek | 21 | 41 | 31 | 29 | ||
6 | Rheden | 22 | 23 | 25 | 28 | ||
7 | Jonge Kracht | 23 | 29 | 34 | 28 | ||
8 | RKHVV | 21 | 25 | 31 | 28 | ||
9 | Koninklijke | 22 | 37 | 39 | 27 | ||
10 | AWC | 22 | 37 | 49 | 27 | ||
11 | Avanti | 22 | 21 | 53 | 12 | ||
12 | ATC 65 | 22 | 23 | 73 | 12 |