3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aficion | 18 | 93 | 40 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 18 | 113 | 37 | 44 | ||
3 | Pueblo Nuevo | 18 | 102 | 45 | 37 | ||
4 | Xerez | 18 | 64 | 49 | 32 | ||
5 | Atletico | 18 | 48 | 46 | 28 | ||
6 | La Jerezana | 18 | 59 | 57 | 25 | ||
7 | Sherry | 18 | 49 | 52 | 21 | ||
8 | Nueva | 18 | 31 | 78 | 17 | ||
9 | Arcos B | 18 | 32 | 96 | 9 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 18 | 8 | 99 | 3 | ||
11 | Jerez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Ubrique UD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 22 | 145 | 26 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pueblo Nuevo | 22 | 130 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Sherry | 22 | 113 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Trebujena | 22 | 123 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Veteranos | 22 | 96 | 20 | 45 | ||
6 | Chipiona CF | 22 | 103 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Xerez Club. | 22 | 55 | 89 | 25 | ||
8 | Escuela | 22 | 46 | 80 | 24 | ||
9 | Florida | 22 | 53 | 134 | 19 | ||
10 | Zona Sur | 22 | 33 | 136 | 12 | ||
11 | Jerez | 22 | 26 | 151 | 9 | ||
12 | Federico | 22 | 14 | 174 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arcos A | 20 | 127 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jose Obrero | 20 | 154 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Ubrique UD | 20 | 87 | 64 | 43 | ||
4 | Pueblo Nuevo | 20 | 93 | 46 | 40 | ||
5 | Jerez | 20 | 99 | 54 | 36 | ||
6 | Xerez | 20 | 73 | 53 | 33 | ||
7 | Zona Sur | 20 | 59 | 97 | 25 | ||
8 | Guadalcacín | 20 | 40 | 112 | 16 | ||
9 | Sherry | 20 | 26 | 73 | 12 | ||
10 | Bornense | 20 | 32 | 113 | 10 | ||
11 | Pago Jose J. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Xerez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Escuela | 20 | 12 | 137 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose Obrero | 32 | 198 | 29 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 32 | 206 | 22 | 85 | ||
3 | Flamenco | 32 | 179 | 34 | 85 | ||
4 | Marianistas | 32 | 126 | 45 | 72 | ||
5 | Roteña | 31 | 133 | 44 | 66 | ||
6 | Distrito | 32 | 128 | 42 | 65 | ||
7 | Rota A | 32 | 131 | 62 | 57 | ||
8 | Jerez | 31 | 137 | 84 | 55 | ||
9 | Chipiona CF | 32 | 142 | 99 | 51 | ||
10 | Trebujena | 32 | 91 | 93 | 48 | ||
11 | Xerez | 32 | 79 | 143 | 37 | ||
12 | Icovesa | 32 | 71 | 157 | 23 | ||
13 | Salle Jerez | 32 | 41 | 126 | 21 | ||
14 | Atletico | 32 | 45 | 152 | 18 | ||
15 | Juventud | 32 | 43 | 213 | 12 | ||
16 | Zona Sur | 30 | 22 | 222 | 7 | ||
17 | Pago Jose J. | 32 | 27 | 232 | 7 |