CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nordstrand | 12 | 37 | 11 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 12 | 41 | 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Frigg | 12 | 31 | 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Gamle Oslo | 12 | 31 | 21 | 26 | ||
5 | Bærum | 12 | 29 | 23 | 23 | ||
6 | Oppsal | 12 | 30 | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Sarpsborg | 12 | 21 | 20 | 19 | ||
8 | KFUM Oslo | 12 | 25 | 24 | 17 | ||
9 | Ullern | 12 | 24 | 25 | 17 | ||
10 | Åssiden IF | 12 | 18 | 34 | 10 | ||
11 | Askollen FK | 12 | 21 | 33 | 8 | ||
12 | Flint | 12 | 11 | 19 | 7 | ||
13 | Skeid II | 12 | 15 | 40 | 5 | ||
14 | Mjøndalen | 12 | 12 | 40 | 2 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ørn Horten | 13 | 32 | 12 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 13 | 29 | 14 | 27 | ||
3 | Pors | 13 | 33 | 13 | 25 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 13 | 28 | 18 | 25 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 13 | 32 | 24 | 19 | ||
6 | Oppsal | 13 | 17 | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 13 | 34 | 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 13 | 26 | 28 | 18 | ||
9 | Halsen | 13 | 20 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Follo | 13 | 18 | 14 | 15 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 13 | 23 | 20 | 15 | ||
12 | Flint | 13 | 21 | 26 | 15 | ||
13 | Kråkerøy | 13 | 16 | 32 | 10 | ||
14 | Åssiden IF | 13 | 13 | 59 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Halsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Kråkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Pors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sarpsborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Strømsgodse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 86 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 68 | 43 | 53 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 85 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 62 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Flint | 26 | 53 | 52 | 39 | ||
6 | Madla | 26 | 50 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 45 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Brodd | 26 | 51 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Donn | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Bryne II | 26 | 42 | 70 | 23 | ||
13 | Vardeneset | 26 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
14 | Storm BK | 26 | 24 | 74 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 88 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 26 | 86 | 47 | 55 | ||
3 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 64 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 62 | 57 | 39 | ||
5 | Urædd | 26 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
6 | Drammen | 26 | 77 | 66 | 37 | ||
7 | Tønsberg | 26 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
8 | Skarphedin | 26 | 63 | 58 | 35 | ||
9 | Odd III | 26 | 65 | 67 | 35 | ||
10 | IL Runar | 26 | 63 | 82 | 32 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 66 | 65 | 30 | ||
12 | Flint | 26 | 49 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Notodden II | 26 | 41 | 90 | 25 | ||
14 | Solberg SK | 26 | 46 | 91 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 129 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skarphedin | 26 | 91 | 52 | 53 | ||
3 | Herkules | 26 | 70 | 47 | 50 | ||
4 | Notodden II | 26 | 68 | 67 | 47 | ||
5 | Sandefjord | 26 | 80 | 53 | 43 | ||
6 | Pors | 26 | 83 | 68 | 41 | ||
7 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 58 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 47 | 55 | 33 | ||
9 | Flint | 26 | 55 | 65 | 32 | ||
10 | IL Runar | 26 | 45 | 64 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd III | 26 | 53 | 45 | 31 | ||
12 | Tønsberg | 26 | 65 | 70 | 28 | ||
13 | Kongsberg | 26 | 54 | 96 | 20 | ||
14 | Skotfoss | 26 | 30 | 177 | 4 |