2ª CADETE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guareña | 21 | 73 | 22 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 21 | 61 | 23 | 47 | ||
3 | Olympic | 21 | 82 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Iberitos | 21 | 58 | 53 | 32 | ||
5 | Talarrubias | 21 | 60 | 56 | 32 | ||
6 | Benito | 21 | 62 | 54 | 30 | ||
7 | Fuenlabrada | 21 | 49 | 106 | 12 | ||
8 | Bartolome | 21 | 10 | 99 | 0 |
2ª CADETE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campanario | 16 | 75 | 11 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Iberitos | 16 | 69 | 14 | 37 | ||
3 | Guareña | 16 | 62 | 19 | 37 | ||
4 | Benito | 16 | 62 | 18 | 34 | ||
5 | Ilipense-Zal | 16 | 42 | 36 | 26 | ||
6 | Cruz Vnv. | 16 | 31 | 41 | 16 | ||
7 | Bartolome | 16 | 25 | 74 | 15 | ||
8 | Quintana A | 16 | 23 | 82 | 4 | ||
9 | Miajadas B | 16 | 9 | 103 | 4 |
2ª CADETE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miajadas A | 25 | 101 | 35 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cruz | 24 | 71 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Iberitos | 24 | 57 | 16 | 52 | ||
4 | Quintana A | 24 | 54 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Campanario | 24 | 77 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | Herrera A | 24 | 84 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Gimnastico | 24 | 73 | 48 | 41 | ||
8 | Cruz Vnv. | 24 | 52 | 65 | 24 | ||
9 | Zurbaran A | 24 | 28 | 47 | 23 | ||
10 | Talarrubias | 24 | 45 | 92 | 23 | ||
11 | Olympic | 24 | 30 | 69 | 18 | ||
12 | Benito | 24 | 13 | 93 | 9 | ||
13 | Ilipense-Zal | 24 | 17 | 80 | 6 | ||
14 | Orellana | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
2ª CADETE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 26 | 107 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miajadas A | 26 | 115 | 31 | 67 | ||
3 | Iberitos | 26 | 109 | 17 | 65 | ||
4 | Cruz | 26 | 93 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Quintana A | 26 | 84 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | Herrera A | 26 | 71 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Cruz Vnv. | 26 | 65 | 65 | 34 | ||
8 | Campanario | 25 | 57 | 60 | 31 | ||
9 | Talarrubias | 26 | 42 | 77 | 29 | ||
10 | Benito | 26 | 46 | 79 | 24 | ||
11 | Zurbaran A | 26 | 28 | 74 | 16 | ||
12 | Gimnastico | 26 | 27 | 117 | 14 | ||
13 | Cabeza Buey | 26 | 17 | 101 | 10 | ||
14 | Ilipense-Zal | 25 | 28 | 111 | 8 |
2ª CADETE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito A | 15 | 58 | 10 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Iberitos | 16 | 43 | 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Benito | 16 | 45 | 10 | 32 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 16 | 34 | 35 | 28 | ||
5 | Miajadas A | 16 | 35 | 26 | 25 | ||
6 | Guareña A | 15 | 28 | 34 | 19 | ||
7 | Villanovense | 16 | 16 | 38 | 10 | ||
8 | Torviscal A | 15 | 12 | 58 | 8 | ||
9 | Bartolome | 15 | 13 | 64 | 2 |