CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hønefoss | 10 | 44 | 4 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fløya | 10 | 31 | 11 | 22 | ||
3 | Skjervøy | 10 | 25 | 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Elverum | 10 | 20 | 13 | 21 | ||
5 | HamKam II | 10 | 29 | 24 | 17 | ||
6 | Kongsvinger | 10 | 23 | 22 | 14 | ||
7 | Harstad | 10 | 21 | 21 | 14 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad | 10 | 13 | 15 | 10 | ||
9 | IL Ulfstind | 9 | 23 | 26 | 10 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 10 | 7 | 26 | 10 | ||
11 | Innstrandens | 10 | 18 | 26 | 8 | ||
12 | Mjølner | 10 | 13 | 28 | 7 | ||
13 | Fyllingsdale | 9 | 7 | 23 | 6 | ||
14 | Bodø Glimt | 10 | 10 | 35 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 109 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hønefoss | 26 | 80 | 19 | 73 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 67 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | HamKam II | 26 | 66 | 57 | 35 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 55 | 59 | 35 | ||
6 | Funnefoss | 26 | 50 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Brumunddal | 26 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | Florø | 26 | 41 | 65 | 30 | ||
9 | Hødd II | 26 | 52 | 72 | 29 | ||
10 | Förde | 26 | 56 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Volda | 26 | 42 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Sogndal II | 26 | 48 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Raufoss II | 26 | 24 | 92 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 26 | 60 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Förde | 26 | 68 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Florø | 26 | 53 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Molde FK II | 26 | 76 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 26 | 56 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 51 | 48 | 30 | ||
9 | Volda | 26 | 44 | 53 | 29 | ||
10 | Hødd II | 26 | 48 | 66 | 28 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 26 | 38 | 70 | 28 | ||
12 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 47 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 27 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Toten | 26 | 26 | 96 | 10 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ørn Horten | 13 | 32 | 12 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 13 | 29 | 14 | 27 | ||
3 | Pors | 13 | 33 | 13 | 25 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 13 | 28 | 18 | 25 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 13 | 32 | 24 | 19 | ||
6 | Oppsal | 13 | 17 | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 13 | 34 | 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Sarpsborg | 13 | 26 | 28 | 18 | ||
9 | Halsen | 13 | 20 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Follo | 13 | 18 | 14 | 15 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 13 | 23 | 20 | 15 | ||
12 | Flint | 13 | 21 | 26 | 15 | ||
13 | Kråkerøy | 13 | 16 | 32 | 10 | ||
14 | Åssiden IF | 13 | 13 | 59 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Halsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Kråkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Pors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sarpsborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Strømsgodse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fløya | 26 | 75 | 40 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnsnes | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Gjelleråsen | 26 | 61 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 26 | 67 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Melbo IL | 26 | 54 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 62 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Junkeren | 26 | 69 | 56 | 39 | ||
8 | Skjervøy | 26 | 47 | 54 | 39 | ||
9 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 50 | 61 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 52 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Harstad | 26 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
13 | Skjetten | 26 | 31 | 62 | 17 | ||
14 | Leknes | 26 | 20 | 108 | 4 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 64 | 30 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 53 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 46 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 53 | 31 | 45 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 26 | 39 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Elverum | 26 | 53 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | Mjølner | 26 | 41 | 41 | 44 | ||
8 | Bærum | 26 | 44 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Moss | 26 | 37 | 42 | 30 | ||
10 | Fram | 26 | 40 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 35 | 52 | 22 | ||
12 | Nybergsund | 26 | 26 | 58 | 21 | ||
13 | Hønefoss | 26 | 38 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 34 | 69 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 60 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Bryne | 26 | 52 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 56 | 49 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 49 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Hødd | 26 | 44 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 29 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Egersund | 26 | 40 | 29 | 34 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 26 | 35 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 51 | 69 | 26 | ||
12 | Vindbjart | 26 | 44 | 58 | 22 | ||
13 | Fana | 26 | 30 | 64 | 22 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 22 | 52 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 68 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 26 | 63 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Hønefoss | 26 | 49 | 35 | 42 | ||
4 | Brumunddal | 26 | 32 | 34 | 41 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 52 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 44 | 49 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 28 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 53 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Strindheim | 26 | 50 | 60 | 30 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 27 | 44 | 28 | ||
12 | Molde FK II | 26 | 43 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 31 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Tynset | 26 | 20 | 65 | 9 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sogndal | 30 | 59 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Brann | 30 | 46 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 30 | 37 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Hødd | 30 | 43 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Jerv | 30 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
6 | Ranheim | 30 | 48 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Strømmen | 30 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Levanger | 30 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Bryne | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Åsane | 30 | 46 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Follo | 30 | 42 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Bærum | 30 | 44 | 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Hønefoss | 30 | 35 | 52 | 28 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandefjord | 30 | 62 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 67 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Bærum | 30 | 52 | 52 | 50 | ||
5 | Kristiansund | 30 | 53 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 35 | 26 | 48 | ||
7 | Ranheim | 30 | 45 | 34 | 46 | ||
8 | Hødd | 30 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Bryne | 30 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
10 | Strømmen | 30 | 59 | 54 | 41 | ||
11 | Hønefoss | 30 | 39 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 49 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Alta IF | 30 | 33 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 26 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | HamKam | 30 | 22 | 78 | 7 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 66 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosenborg | 30 | 50 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Haugesund | 30 | 41 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | Aalesunds | 30 | 55 | 44 | 49 | ||
5 | Viking | 30 | 41 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Molde FK | 30 | 47 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Odd | 30 | 43 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | SK Brann | 30 | 46 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | IK Start | 30 | 43 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 30 | 37 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Valerenga | 30 | 41 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Sogndal | 30 | 33 | 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 36 | 58 | 33 | ||
14 | Sarpsborg | 30 | 40 | 58 | 31 | ||
15 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 41 | 50 | 29 | ||
16 | Hønefoss | 30 | 34 | 47 | 29 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molde FK | 30 | 51 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 62 | 40 | 58 | ||
3 | Rosenborg | 30 | 53 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 45 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | Viking | 30 | 41 | 36 | 49 | ||
6 | SK Brann | 30 | 57 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Haugesund | 30 | 46 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Valerenga | 30 | 42 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Lillestrom | 30 | 46 | 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Odd | 30 | 40 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 30 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Sogndal | 30 | 29 | 37 | 34 | ||
13 | Hønefoss | 30 | 30 | 42 | 33 | ||
14 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 44 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Stabæk | 30 | 25 | 69 | 17 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hønefoss | 30 | 61 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 58 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Sandefjord | 30 | 61 | 38 | 53 | ||
4 | Ranheim | 30 | 61 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 52 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | HamKam | 30 | 52 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 50 | 36 | 49 | ||
8 | Hødd | 30 | 54 | 42 | 46 | ||
9 | Bryne | 30 | 47 | 36 | 44 | ||
10 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Alta IF | 30 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
12 | Strømmen | 30 | 43 | 58 | 34 | ||
13 | Asker | 30 | 38 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Nybergsund | 30 | 42 | 72 | 23 | ||
15 | Randaberg | 30 | 37 | 87 | 17 | ||
16 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 32 | 71 | 16 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenborg | 30 | 58 | 24 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valerenga | 30 | 69 | 36 | 61 | ||
3 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 36 | 30 | 50 | ||
4 | Aalesunds | 30 | 46 | 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Odd | 30 | 48 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Haugesund | 30 | 51 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 51 | 59 | 43 | ||
8 | IK Start | 30 | 57 | 60 | 42 | ||
9 | Viking | 30 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 30 | 51 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Molde FK | 30 | 42 | 45 | 40 | ||
12 | Stabæk | 30 | 46 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | SK Brann | 30 | 48 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Hønefoss | 30 | 28 | 62 | 27 | ||
15 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 27 | 58 | 20 | ||
16 | Sandefjord | 30 | 25 | 58 | 12 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Haugesund | 30 | 67 | 37 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hønefoss | 30 | 61 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 52 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 46 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Sarpsborg | 30 | 47 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 30 | 50 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Moss | 30 | 47 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Bryne | 30 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Nybergsund | 30 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 44 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
13 | HamKam | 30 | 56 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Notodden | 30 | 38 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Stavanger | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Skeid | 30 | 26 | 66 | 18 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odd | 30 | 76 | 44 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 46 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | IK Start | 30 | 58 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 53 | 36 | 54 | ||
5 | Hønefoss | 30 | 47 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Notodden | 30 | 55 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Haugesund | 30 | 48 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 30 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
9 | Moss | 30 | 63 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 45 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Bryne | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 33 | 58 | 30 | ||
14 | Alta IF | 30 | 49 | 66 | 26 | ||
15 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 36 | 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 76 | 14 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molde FK | 30 | 62 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 30 | 82 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 66 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 56 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Moss | 30 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ||
6 | Bryne | 30 | 57 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 48 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Haugesund | 30 | 49 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Notodden | 30 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 37 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Sparta | 30 | 50 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Skeid | 30 | 32 | 60 | 20 | ||
16 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 43 | 92 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 68 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 71 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Bryne | 30 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 64 | 47 | 51 | ||
5 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 65 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 30 | 43 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Moss | 30 | 61 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Haugesund | 30 | 40 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | Sparta | 30 | 44 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 38 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Pors | 30 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
14 | Manglerud | 30 | 47 | 79 | 28 | ||
15 | Follo | 30 | 46 | 76 | 25 | ||
16 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 61 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stabæk | 30 | 63 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 58 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Moss | 30 | 54 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Hønefoss | 30 | 52 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Bryne | 30 | 55 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Pors | 30 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 47 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Stromsgodset | 30 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Hødd | 30 | 53 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Follo | 30 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 31 | 47 | 31 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 41 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Skeid | 30 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Tønsberg | 30 | 36 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | Alta IF | 30 | 28 | 62 | 20 |