CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandviken | 12 | 32 | 10 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bjarg | 12 | 39 | 11 | 31 | ||
3 | Os Turn | 12 | 37 | 15 | 28 | ||
4 | Förde | 12 | 23 | 21 | 25 | ||
5 | Fana | 12 | 25 | 15 | 24 | ||
6 | Askoy FK | 12 | 24 | 16 | 22 | ||
7 | Djerv 1919 | 12 | 20 | 18 | 18 | ||
8 | Åsane II | 12 | 23 | 27 | 11 | ||
9 | Haugesund | 12 | 17 | 25 | 11 | ||
10 | Stord | 12 | 25 | 37 | 11 | ||
11 | Loddefjord | 12 | 16 | 29 | 11 | ||
12 | Årdal | 12 | 24 | 40 | 9 | ||
13 | Frøya | 12 | 19 | 34 | 8 | ||
14 | Florø | 12 | 6 | 32 | 1 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brann II | 26 | 66 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 26 | 68 | 43 | 51 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 62 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Brodd | 26 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Bjarg | 26 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Sandnes | 26 | 62 | 63 | 36 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
9 | Stord | 26 | 62 | 70 | 35 | ||
10 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 56 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Bremnes | 26 | 45 | 64 | 29 | ||
12 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 33 | 54 | 24 | ||
13 | Haugesund | 26 | 46 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Åkra IL | 26 | 38 | 78 | 21 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brattvåg | 26 | 78 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 55 | 32 | 56 | ||
3 | SK Herd | 26 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 61 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | Sotra SK | 26 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 51 | 54 | 40 | ||
7 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 45 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Os Turn | 26 | 45 | 55 | 30 | ||
12 | Haugesund | 26 | 37 | 60 | 27 | ||
13 | Fjora | 26 | 41 | 73 | 26 | ||
14 | Aalesunds | 26 | 35 | 60 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Staal | 26 | 59 | 28 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bryne II | 26 | 79 | 46 | 49 | ||
3 | Sandnes | 26 | 43 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | Brodd | 26 | 58 | 24 | 48 | ||
5 | Haugesund | 26 | 71 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 36 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Åkra IL | 26 | 51 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Vardeneset | 26 | 32 | 53 | 34 | ||
9 | Randaberg | 26 | 47 | 47 | 31 | ||
10 | Riska | 26 | 36 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Frøyland | 26 | 44 | 53 | 27 | ||
12 | Vard II | 26 | 38 | 64 | 27 | ||
13 | Odda FK | 26 | 35 | 77 | 18 | ||
14 | Hinna | 26 | 27 | 73 | 17 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stord | 26 | 76 | 37 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 64 | 39 | 48 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 69 | 40 | 46 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Riska | 26 | 50 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Åkra IL | 26 | 50 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Vardeneset | 26 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Randaberg | 26 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Staal | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Vard II | 26 | 37 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Brodd | 26 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Madla | 26 | 56 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 29 | 66 | 17 | ||
14 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 17 | 72 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odda FK | 26 | 69 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sotra SK | 26 | 64 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 66 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Bjarg | 26 | 58 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Haugesund | 26 | 62 | 57 | 40 | ||
6 | Os Turn | 26 | 74 | 66 | 38 | ||
7 | Øystese | 26 | 61 | 57 | 37 | ||
8 | Vard II | 26 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Vadmyra | 26 | 60 | 62 | 34 | ||
10 | Varegg | 26 | 48 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | Lyngbø | 26 | 50 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 57 | 67 | 30 | ||
13 | Smørås | 26 | 31 | 78 | 18 | ||
14 | Frøya | 26 | 32 | 94 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stord | 26 | 80 | 33 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lysekloster | 26 | 70 | 44 | 52 | ||
3 | Vardeneset | 26 | 55 | 48 | 47 | ||
4 | Øystese | 26 | 63 | 54 | 42 | ||
5 | Haugesund | 26 | 65 | 54 | 40 | ||
6 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 46 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
8 | Randaberg | 26 | 49 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | Hundvåg | 26 | 49 | 73 | 32 | ||
10 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 45 | 57 | 31 | ||
11 | Åkra IL | 26 | 52 | 58 | 29 | ||
12 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 47 | 69 | 29 | ||
13 | Austevoll | 26 | 55 | 71 | 28 | ||
14 | Brodd | 26 | 57 | 82 | 23 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 83 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 93 | 51 | 55 | ||
3 | Stord | 26 | 85 | 54 | 47 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 75 | 40 | 42 | ||
5 | Åkra IL | 26 | 50 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Varegg | 26 | 45 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | Sandnes | 26 | 75 | 80 | 38 | ||
8 | Bjarg | 26 | 44 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | Austevoll | 26 | 63 | 63 | 35 | ||
10 | Tertnes | 26 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
11 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 39 | 60 | 30 | ||
12 | Stavanger | 26 | 38 | 82 | 24 | ||
13 | Avaldsnes | 26 | 45 | 82 | 19 | ||
14 | Skjold IL | 26 | 31 | 84 | 17 |