LANDESLIGA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pansdorf | 20 | 57 | 18 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dornbreite | 20 | 78 | 37 | 42 | ||
3 | Siebenbäume | 18 | 53 | 34 | 35 | ||
4 | Neumünster | 18 | 43 | 31 | 33 | ||
5 | Büchen-Sieb | 18 | 45 | 25 | 32 | ||
6 | Klausdorf | 20 | 63 | 41 | 31 | ||
7 | Neumunster | 17 | 44 | 30 | 29 | ||
8 | Comet Kiel | 19 | 38 | 35 | 29 | ||
9 | Travemünde | 20 | 51 | 44 | 28 | ||
10 | Heikendorfer | 18 | 33 | 35 | 25 | ||
11 | Eichede | 18 | 43 | 32 | 24 | ||
12 | Breitenfelde | 17 | 31 | 33 | 19 | ||
13 | Phoenix | 19 | 37 | 44 | 18 | ||
14 | Hartenholm | 20 | 42 | 68 | 17 | ||
15 | Lübecker | 19 | 26 | 44 | 16 | ||
16 | Neustrand | 19 | 8 | 141 | 0 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oldenburger | 30 | 118 | 31 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Phönix | 30 | 96 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Preußen | 30 | 89 | 42 | 64 | ||
4 | Pansdorf | 30 | 60 | 46 | 52 | ||
5 | Dornbreite | 30 | 79 | 74 | 46 | ||
6 | Eichede | 30 | 62 | 48 | 45 | ||
7 | Siebenbäume | 30 | 53 | 57 | 43 | ||
8 | SpVg | 30 | 67 | 71 | 41 | ||
9 | Klausdorf | 30 | 54 | 63 | 41 | ||
10 | Heikendorfer | 30 | 49 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Lübecker | 30 | 62 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Travemünde | 30 | 42 | 64 | 36 | ||
13 | Hartenholm | 30 | 51 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Schackendorf | 30 | 44 | 85 | 26 | ||
15 | Concordia | 30 | 40 | 82 | 20 | ||
16 | Wankendorf | 30 | 33 | 105 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eutin 08 | 35 | 104 | 24 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 34 | 73 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Neumunster | 35 | 77 | 45 | 67 | ||
4 | NTSV Strand | 35 | 80 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Flensburg | 34 | 85 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Flensburg | 35 | 80 | 52 | 62 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 35 | 75 | 48 | 61 | ||
8 | Schilksee | 35 | 76 | 49 | 57 | ||
9 | Todesfelde | 34 | 72 | 57 | 52 | ||
10 | Lägerdorf | 34 | 59 | 63 | 47 | ||
11 | Frisia | 34 | 54 | 68 | 43 | ||
12 | Union | 35 | 55 | 71 | 41 | ||
13 | Hartenholm | 35 | 57 | 74 | 38 | ||
14 | Kropp | 34 | 53 | 75 | 32 | ||
15 | Oldenburger | 34 | 52 | 95 | 31 | ||
16 | Altenholz | 34 | 37 | 89 | 28 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 46 | 115 | 19 | ||
18 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 32 | 109 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Eichede | 34 | 92 | 31 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 108 | 46 | 76 | ||
3 | Holstein | 34 | 76 | 31 | 68 | ||
4 | Flensburg | 34 | 73 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Todesfelde | 34 | 78 | 55 | 62 | ||
6 | Heider SV | 34 | 59 | 46 | 58 | ||
7 | Neumunster | 34 | 62 | 44 | 55 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 90 | 68 | 52 | ||
9 | Kropp | 34 | 71 | 63 | 50 | ||
10 | Altenholz | 34 | 62 | 56 | 50 | ||
11 | Union | 34 | 54 | 62 | 43 | ||
12 | Oldenburger | 34 | 76 | 80 | 42 | ||
13 | Kilia Kiel | 34 | 43 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Hartenholm | 34 | 36 | 90 | 30 | ||
15 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 38 | 98 | 29 | ||
16 | Preetzer | 34 | 45 | 76 | 28 | ||
17 | TuRa Meldorf | 34 | 38 | 88 | 24 | ||
18 | Reher/Puls | 34 | 40 | 105 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schilksee | 34 | 94 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 34 | 90 | 38 | 72 | ||
3 | SV Eichede | 34 | 102 | 48 | 71 | ||
4 | Eutin 08 | 34 | 70 | 45 | 64 | ||
5 | Todesfelde | 34 | 88 | 55 | 59 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 81 | 54 | 59 | ||
7 | Preetzer | 34 | 65 | 60 | 53 | ||
8 | Altenholz | 34 | 68 | 71 | 51 | ||
9 | Flensburg | 34 | 90 | 76 | 47 | ||
10 | Henstedt-Ulz | 34 | 52 | 75 | 46 | ||
11 | Hartenholm | 34 | 62 | 75 | 45 | ||
12 | Union | 34 | 60 | 69 | 41 | ||
13 | TuRa Meldorf | 34 | 55 | 66 | 39 | ||
14 | Heider SV | 34 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
15 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 45 | 84 | 36 | ||
16 | Dornbreite | 34 | 48 | 93 | 33 | ||
17 | Bordesholm | 34 | 46 | 96 | 22 | ||
18 | Angeln 02 | 34 | 34 | 105 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 116 | 17 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preetzer | 34 | 69 | 52 | 60 | ||
3 | Union | 34 | 77 | 48 | 59 | ||
4 | Holstein | 34 | 82 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Altenholz | 34 | 85 | 61 | 58 | ||
6 | Kropp | 34 | 78 | 61 | 54 | ||
7 | Todesfelde | 34 | 66 | 59 | 52 | ||
8 | Flensburg | 34 | 67 | 65 | 52 | ||
9 | TuRa Meldorf | 34 | 49 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Heider SV | 34 | 54 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Schilksee | 34 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | NTSV Strand | 34 | 47 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Hartenholm | 34 | 48 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Dornbreite | 34 | 58 | 76 | 35 | ||
15 | Husumer SV | 34 | 51 | 76 | 33 | ||
16 | Hagen | 34 | 38 | 74 | 32 | ||
17 | Eichede | 34 | 35 | 76 | 29 | ||
18 | Heikendorfer | 34 | 33 | 99 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Eichede | 32 | 87 | 30 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holstein | 32 | 98 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Flensburg | 32 | 91 | 45 | 73 | ||
4 | Kropp | 32 | 65 | 38 | 66 | ||
5 | Preetzer | 32 | 53 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Todesfelde | 32 | 56 | 62 | 49 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 32 | 33 | 52 | 42 | ||
8 | NTSV Strand | 32 | 42 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Heikendorfer | 32 | 41 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Dornbreite | 32 | 46 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Altenholz | 32 | 43 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Lübeck | 32 | 53 | 72 | 37 | ||
13 | Hagen | 32 | 50 | 66 | 36 | ||
14 | TuRa Meldorf | 32 | 43 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Hartenholm | 32 | 38 | 66 | 34 | ||
16 | Henstedt-Ulz | 32 | 46 | 81 | 27 | ||
17 | Schleswig | 32 | 40 | 90 | 17 | ||
18 | Sylt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |