CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 75 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Uddevalla | 26 | 56 | 36 | 47 | ||
3 | Skoftebyn | 26 | 46 | 36 | 44 | ||
4 | Stenungsund | 26 | 47 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 49 | 27 | 42 | ||
6 | Grebbestad | 26 | 49 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Gauthiod | 26 | 42 | 48 | 37 | ||
8 | Kumla | 26 | 40 | 56 | 36 | ||
9 | Örebro | 26 | 43 | 55 | 35 | ||
10 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 50 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 26 | 41 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Lidköping | 26 | 41 | 43 | 30 | ||
13 | Gunnilse | 26 | 38 | 61 | 17 | ||
14 | Kortedala | 26 | 30 | 79 | 16 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torslanda | 22 | 41 | 17 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Assyriska | 22 | 50 | 24 | 44 | ||
3 | Lindome | 22 | 44 | 33 | 41 | ||
4 | Fässberg | 22 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
5 | Uddevalla | 22 | 42 | 47 | 30 | ||
6 | Jonsered | 22 | 48 | 48 | 28 | ||
7 | Tibro | 22 | 39 | 45 | 28 | ||
8 | Ytterby | 22 | 31 | 36 | 26 | ||
9 | Sävedalen | 22 | 26 | 33 | 26 | ||
10 | Götene | 22 | 37 | 53 | 26 | ||
11 | Västra | 22 | 25 | 35 | 21 | ||
12 | Gunnilse | 22 | 36 | 53 | 19 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gauthiod | 22 | 30 | 23 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Assyriska | 22 | 40 | 22 | 39 | ||
3 | Rynninge | 22 | 50 | 33 | 38 | ||
4 | Tibro | 22 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
5 | Carlstad | 22 | 34 | 35 | 33 | ||
6 | Gunnilse | 22 | 36 | 32 | 31 | ||
7 | Ytterby | 22 | 40 | 35 | 30 | ||
8 | Götene | 22 | 48 | 51 | 30 | ||
9 | Jonsered | 22 | 32 | 40 | 28 | ||
10 | Karlskoga | 22 | 38 | 38 | 27 | ||
11 | Skoftebyn | 22 | 28 | 41 | 23 | ||
12 | Örebro II | 22 | 26 | 52 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Oddevold | 22 | 64 | 20 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlstad BK | 22 | 56 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Gunnilse | 22 | 66 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Utsiktens | 22 | 39 | 32 | 34 | ||
5 | Karlskoga | 22 | 35 | 37 | 33 | ||
6 | Jonsered | 22 | 51 | 56 | 28 | ||
7 | Götene | 22 | 40 | 53 | 25 | ||
8 | Gauthiod | 22 | 37 | 51 | 25 | ||
9 | Kinna | 22 | 34 | 45 | 24 | ||
10 | Annelund | 22 | 38 | 50 | 24 | ||
11 | Skarhamn IK | 22 | 21 | 49 | 15 | ||
12 | Holmalund | 22 | 31 | 61 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ytterby | 22 | 70 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akademi HIF | 22 | 48 | 24 | 44 | ||
3 | Jonsered | 22 | 58 | 35 | 41 | ||
4 | Utsiktens | 22 | 45 | 22 | 41 | ||
5 | Gunnilse | 22 | 62 | 36 | 36 | ||
6 | Halmia | 22 | 46 | 42 | 34 | ||
7 | Varbergs | 22 | 48 | 38 | 31 | ||
8 | Högaborg | 22 | 50 | 45 | 29 | ||
9 | Fässberg | 22 | 40 | 43 | 25 | ||
10 | Skarhamn IK | 22 | 39 | 45 | 25 | ||
11 | Ahlafors | 22 | 32 | 38 | 23 | ||
12 | Asmundtorp | 22 | 10 | 159 | 0 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Oddevold | 22 | 40 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gunnilse | 22 | 43 | 15 | 48 | ||
3 | Melleruds | 22 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
4 | Varbergs | 22 | 47 | 31 | 37 | ||
5 | Utsiktens | 22 | 45 | 31 | 33 | ||
6 | Ahlafors | 22 | 33 | 31 | 33 | ||
7 | Kinna | 22 | 29 | 33 | 31 | ||
8 | Jonsered | 22 | 40 | 33 | 28 | ||
9 | Fässberg | 22 | 30 | 45 | 25 | ||
10 | Annelund | 22 | 28 | 52 | 22 | ||
11 | Laholms FK | 22 | 23 | 41 | 18 | ||
12 | Lärje-Anger | 22 | 22 | 56 | 12 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lindome | 22 | 37 | 20 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varbergs | 22 | 40 | 25 | 42 | ||
3 | Jonsered | 22 | 38 | 23 | 40 | ||
4 | Kinna | 22 | 30 | 20 | 36 | ||
5 | Melleruds | 22 | 30 | 30 | 33 | ||
6 | Fässberg | 22 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
7 | Lärje-Anger | 22 | 30 | 24 | 29 | ||
8 | Ahlafors | 22 | 38 | 41 | 26 | ||
9 | Gunnilse | 22 | 32 | 46 | 26 | ||
10 | IK Oddevold | 22 | 26 | 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Sandareds | 22 | 15 | 39 | 16 | ||
12 | Skene | 22 | 18 | 35 | 15 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Djurgårdens | 30 | 68 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Malmö FF | 30 | 48 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Mjällby | 30 | 56 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Landskrona | 30 | 59 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Västerås | 30 | 50 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Cafe Opera | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Enköpings | 30 | 23 | 31 | 40 | ||
8 | IK Brage | 30 | 36 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 30 | 47 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 40 | 42 | 35 | ||
11 | Assyriska | 30 | 36 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Osters IF | 30 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Umeå | 30 | 30 | 48 | 33 | ||
14 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 37 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Ljungskile | 30 | 31 | 55 | 27 | ||
16 | Gunnilse | 30 | 26 | 54 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Häcken | 26 | 62 | 28 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GAIS | 26 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
3 | Mjällby | 26 | 51 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | Ljungskile | 26 | 38 | 26 | 46 | ||
5 | Landskrona | 26 | 52 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Gunnilse | 26 | 39 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 38 | 32 | 41 | ||
8 | Osters IF | 26 | 32 | 30 | 39 | ||
9 | Kristianstad | 26 | 34 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Kongahälla | 26 | 31 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | Husqvarna | 26 | 32 | 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 36 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Motala | 26 | 28 | 47 | 23 | ||
14 | Stenungsund | 26 | 28 | 58 | 15 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kalmar FF | 26 | 49 | 23 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Landskrona | 26 | 64 | 37 | 50 | ||
3 | Sylvia | 26 | 37 | 26 | 47 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 49 | 38 | 46 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 26 | 40 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 26 | 37 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 35 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Gunnilse | 26 | 41 | 42 | 36 | ||
9 | Mjällby | 26 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 29 | 33 | ||
11 | Norrby | 26 | 34 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Hässleholm | 26 | 34 | 42 | 26 | ||
13 | Lundby | 26 | 25 | 47 | 19 | ||
14 | Halmia | 26 | 24 | 48 | 18 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västra | 26 | 72 | 24 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Häcken | 26 | 64 | 29 | 51 | ||
3 | Gunnilse | 26 | 55 | 23 | 51 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs | 26 | 37 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Stenungsund | 26 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Mjällby | 26 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
7 | Hässleholm | 26 | 46 | 44 | 37 | ||
8 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 35 | 37 | ||
9 | Falkenbergs | 26 | 50 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Norrby | 26 | 41 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Hertzöga | 26 | 34 | 53 | 26 | ||
12 | Vetlanda FK | 26 | 27 | 65 | 20 | ||
13 | IFK Malmö | 26 | 30 | 63 | 17 | ||
14 | IK Oddevold | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |