CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kuchl | 30 | 102 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Seekirchen | 30 | 91 | 24 | 76 | ||
3 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 69 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Grödig | 30 | 51 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Bramberg | 30 | 43 | 33 | 43 | ||
6 | Bürmoos | 30 | 45 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Eugendorf | 30 | 48 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Puch | 30 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
9 | Salzburger | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Siezenheim | 30 | 34 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Straßwalche | 30 | 41 | 63 | 35 | ||
12 | Thalgau | 30 | 58 | 63 | 34 | ||
13 | USK Anif | 30 | 40 | 56 | 32 | ||
14 | Golling | 30 | 32 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | Union | 30 | 39 | 77 | 30 | ||
16 | Adnet | 30 | 17 | 107 | 8 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Golling | 8 | 13 | 14 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salzburger | 8 | 13 | 11 | 23 | ||
3 | Grödig | 8 | 15 | 11 | 22 | ||
4 | USK Anif | 8 | 12 | 16 | 22 | ||
5 | UFC Hallein | 8 | 13 | 14 | 12 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Golling | 26 | 75 | 37 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UFC Hallein | 26 | 70 | 32 | 51 | ||
3 | Eugendorf | 26 | 61 | 25 | 50 | ||
4 | Thalgau | 26 | 58 | 49 | 46 | ||
5 | Bürmoos | 26 | 59 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Adnet | 26 | 40 | 28 | 44 | ||
7 | Siezenheim | 26 | 49 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Hallwang | 26 | 48 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Neumarkt | 26 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Bramberg | 26 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
11 | Straßwalche | 26 | 55 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Bergheim | 26 | 46 | 80 | 23 | ||
13 | Altenmarkt | 26 | 36 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Puch | 26 | 20 | 100 | 2 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eugendorf | 15 | 40 | 15 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adnet | 15 | 38 | 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Zell am See | 15 | 32 | 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Neumarkt | 15 | 34 | 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Golling | 15 | 41 | 35 | 26 | ||
6 | Straßwalche | 15 | 32 | 43 | 25 | ||
7 | Bergheim | 15 | 28 | 22 | 22 | ||
8 | Bramberg | 15 | 27 | 24 | 20 | ||
9 | Bürmoos | 15 | 32 | 22 | 19 | ||
10 | Altenmarkt | 15 | 28 | 32 | 17 | ||
11 | UFC Hallein | 15 | 20 | 27 | 15 | ||
12 | Thalgau | 15 | 23 | 46 | 11 | ||
13 | Hallwang | 15 | 15 | 40 | 9 | ||
14 | Puch | 15 | 12 | 49 | 5 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salzburger | 30 | 93 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Austria | 30 | 92 | 31 | 70 | ||
3 | Kuchl | 30 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Neumarkt | 30 | 77 | 48 | 57 | ||
5 | Bürmoos | 30 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Eugendorf | 30 | 61 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Zell am See | 30 | 63 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Golling | 30 | 59 | 69 | 38 | ||
9 | Straßwalche | 30 | 48 | 46 | 37 | ||
10 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 52 | 61 | 37 | ||
11 | Thalgau | 30 | 64 | 75 | 34 | ||
12 | Puch | 30 | 54 | 89 | 30 | ||
13 | Bramberg | 30 | 59 | 82 | 29 | ||
14 | Adnet | 30 | 32 | 82 | 26 | ||
15 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 41 | 85 | 25 | ||
16 | SK Strobl | 30 | 38 | 79 | 18 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bischofshofe | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumarkt | 30 | 64 | 34 | 61 | ||
3 | Eugendorf | 30 | 69 | 50 | 55 | ||
4 | Bürmoos | 30 | 46 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Zell am See | 30 | 63 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Salzburger | 30 | 59 | 48 | 45 | ||
7 | Austria | 30 | 57 | 50 | 41 | ||
8 | Bramberg | 30 | 39 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Straßwalche | 30 | 58 | 55 | 39 | ||
10 | SK Strobl | 30 | 56 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Kuchl | 30 | 49 | 57 | 36 | ||
12 | Golling | 30 | 53 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 37 | 60 | 30 | ||
14 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 40 | 64 | 30 | ||
15 | Hallwang | 30 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Bergheim | 30 | 39 | 70 | 27 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 105 | 20 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neumarkt | 30 | 74 | 23 | 70 | ||
3 | Kuchl | 30 | 66 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Straßwalche | 30 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
5 | Bischofshofe | 30 | 46 | 60 | 44 | ||
6 | Bürmoos | 30 | 41 | 44 | 43 | ||
7 | Hallwang | 30 | 35 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Zell am See | 30 | 45 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Bergheim | 30 | 40 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Bramberg | 30 | 39 | 46 | 40 | ||
11 | Golling | 30 | 53 | 63 | 38 | ||
12 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 37 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 47 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Berndorf | 30 | 44 | 54 | 33 | ||
15 | Puch | 30 | 40 | 60 | 29 | ||
16 | Hallein | 30 | 21 | 97 | 3 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bergheim | 30 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salzburger | 30 | 51 | 22 | 58 | ||
3 | Grödig II | 30 | 69 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 70 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Kuchl | 30 | 65 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Bramberg | 30 | 56 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Straßwalche | 30 | 59 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 52 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Puch | 30 | 54 | 30 | 46 | ||
10 | Zell am See | 30 | 49 | 44 | 42 | ||
11 | Golling | 30 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | UFC Hallein | 30 | 42 | 56 | 39 | ||
13 | Bischofshofe | 30 | 30 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Hallwang | 30 | 34 | 61 | 24 | ||
15 | Hallein | 30 | 29 | 96 | 12 | ||
16 | Maria | 30 | 19 | 85 | 7 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eugendorf | 30 | 82 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hallein | 30 | 57 | 34 | 61 | ||
3 | Salzburger | 30 | 56 | 37 | 54 | ||
4 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 54 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Puch | 30 | 56 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Straßwalche | 30 | 66 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Bramberg | 30 | 54 | 63 | 42 | ||
8 | Grödig II | 30 | 56 | 50 | 39 | ||
9 | Kuchl | 30 | 54 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Zell am See | 30 | 59 | 61 | 38 | ||
11 | Hallwang | 30 | 34 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 43 | 60 | 35 | ||
13 | Berndorf | 30 | 42 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Schwarzach | 30 | 38 | 62 | 29 | ||
15 | SC Leogang | 30 | 41 | 78 | 26 | ||
16 | Golling | 30 | 31 | 66 | 25 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wals-Grünau | 30 | 67 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salzburger | 30 | 59 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Hallwang | 30 | 66 | 36 | 62 | ||
4 | Grödig II | 30 | 69 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Eugendorf | 30 | 68 | 41 | 59 | ||
6 | Kuchl | 30 | 55 | 49 | 44 | ||
7 | Hallein | 30 | 59 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Straßwalche | 30 | 54 | 56 | 38 | ||
9 | Puch | 30 | 54 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Union | 30 | 54 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | SC Leogang | 30 | 52 | 77 | 31 | ||
12 | Altenmarkt | 30 | 40 | 65 | 31 | ||
13 | Zell am See | 30 | 45 | 76 | 31 | ||
14 | Golling | 30 | 53 | 72 | 29 | ||
15 | Anthering | 30 | 31 | 62 | 27 | ||
16 | Salzburg | 30 | 38 | 75 | 24 |