OBERLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 28 | 79 | 22 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vichttal | 28 | 72 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Bonner SC | 28 | 54 | 20 | 56 | ||
4 | SpVgg | 28 | 64 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Bergisch | 28 | 46 | 33 | 52 | ||
6 | Siegburger | 28 | 43 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | Fortuna | 28 | 44 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Konigsdorf | 28 | 41 | 44 | 36 | ||
9 | Borussia | 28 | 44 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Hennef 05 | 28 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Hürth | 28 | 30 | 49 | 32 | ||
12 | SpVg Porz 1. | 28 | 39 | 63 | 31 | ||
13 | FV Endenich | 28 | 32 | 55 | 23 | ||
14 | Union | 28 | 25 | 63 | 22 | ||
15 | Germania | 28 | 33 | 89 | 18 | ||
16 | Glesch-Paffe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Germania | 7 | 25 | 8 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arminia | 8 | 19 | 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Union | 7 | 16 | 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Konigsdorf | 5 | 18 | 6 | 13 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 7 | 20 | 11 | 13 | ||
6 | SF Düren | 6 | 12 | 8 | 11 | ||
7 | Kohlscheider | 6 | 12 | 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Alemannia | 8 | 15 | 22 | 9 | ||
9 | SV Rott | 6 | 15 | 16 | 7 | ||
10 | GKSC Hürth | 7 | 10 | 12 | 6 | ||
11 | Düren | 8 | 9 | 16 | 6 | ||
12 | Brauweiler | 7 | 7 | 14 | 6 | ||
13 | Germania | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | ||
14 | Euskirchen | 6 | 4 | 21 | 3 | ||
15 | SC Bruhl | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Rott | 4 | 15 | 7 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Glesch-Paffe | 4 | 12 | 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Wesseling-Ur | 4 | 12 | 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Eilendorf | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Union | 4 | 10 | 7 | 8 | ||
6 | Arminia | 4 | 12 | 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Hertha | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | ||
9 | Inde Hahn | 4 | 10 | 12 | 6 | ||
10 | Germania | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | ||
11 | Düren | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | ||
12 | Brauweiler | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | ||
13 | GKSC Hürth | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | ||
14 | SW Nierfeld | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 | ||
15 | Germania | 4 | 6 | 13 | 3 | ||
16 | Hilal | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Germania | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inde Hahn | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Düren | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Hertha | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Düren-Niede | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | ||
6 | SW Nierfeld | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | SpVgg | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Union | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Kohlscheider | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Eilendorf | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
11 | GKSC Hürth | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
12 | Alemannia | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Germania | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Glesch-Paffe | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Rott | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Schwarz-Wei | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Breinig | 30 | 64 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vichttal | 30 | 70 | 37 | 61 | ||
3 | Düren-Niede | 30 | 70 | 47 | 60 | ||
4 | SC Bruhl | 30 | 66 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Hertha | 30 | 69 | 44 | 52 | ||
6 | Eilendorf | 30 | 54 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Kohlscheider | 30 | 53 | 56 | 46 | ||
8 | Glesch-Paffe | 30 | 55 | 60 | 40 | ||
9 | SW Nierfeld | 30 | 64 | 71 | 39 | ||
10 | Düren | 30 | 59 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Germania | 30 | 37 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Alemannia | 30 | 47 | 56 | 38 | ||
13 | Germania | 30 | 48 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | Germania | 30 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | Alemannia | 30 | 51 | 81 | 24 | ||
16 | Alemannia | 30 | 35 | 115 | 3 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hilal | 26 | 67 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inde Hahn | 26 | 60 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | Vichttal | 26 | 59 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | SC Bruhl | 26 | 55 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Düren | 26 | 44 | 47 | 38 | ||
6 | Düren-Niede | 26 | 46 | 47 | 36 | ||
7 | Germania | 26 | 51 | 54 | 36 | ||
8 | SW Nierfeld | 26 | 50 | 56 | 34 | ||
9 | Germania | 26 | 39 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Glesch-Paffe | 26 | 34 | 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Hertha | 26 | 53 | 59 | 31 | ||
12 | Alemannia | 26 | 44 | 54 | 31 | ||
13 | SV Rott | 26 | 32 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | SF Düren | 26 | 34 | 80 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wuppertaler | 30 | 60 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 30 | 47 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 56 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Remscheid | 30 | 48 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 55 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 47 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Adler | 30 | 65 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Duisburg | 30 | 50 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 39 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 39 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Köln II | 30 | 40 | 49 | 30 | ||
14 | Euskirchen | 30 | 26 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bonner SC | 30 | 22 | 47 | 24 | ||
16 | Germania | 30 | 32 | 84 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 30 | 59 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adler | 30 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 54 | 20 | 55 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 30 | 45 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | SV Straelen | 30 | 52 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 50 | 43 | 42 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Köln II | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 41 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Bonner SC | 30 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | Baesweiler | 30 | 23 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Langerwehe | 30 | 38 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Jahn | 30 | 25 | 81 | 8 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 66 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siegen | 34 | 69 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Homburg | 34 | 70 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Saarbrücken | 34 | 70 | 43 | 59 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 34 | 56 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 62 | 52 | 51 | ||
7 | Alemannia | 34 | 62 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Preußen | 34 | 57 | 48 | 49 | ||
9 | Paderborn | 34 | 61 | 37 | 48 | ||
10 | Verl | 34 | 52 | 56 | 47 | ||
11 | Kaiserslaute | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
12 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 49 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Remscheid | 34 | 40 | 55 | 38 | ||
14 | Salmrohr | 34 | 33 | 66 | 37 | ||
15 | SpVgg | 34 | 41 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | Bonner SC | 34 | 34 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 41 | 80 | 30 | ||
18 | Germania | 34 | 32 | 72 | 24 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 78 | 35 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß | 34 | 62 | 22 | 65 | ||
3 | Saarbrücken | 34 | 64 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 61 | 38 | 57 | ||
5 | Preußen | 34 | 52 | 32 | 57 | ||
6 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 46 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Verl | 34 | 61 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | Homburg | 34 | 47 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 34 | 41 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Paderborn | 34 | 40 | 46 | 43 | ||
11 | Alemannia | 34 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
12 | Germania | 34 | 34 | 45 | 41 | ||
13 | SpVgg | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Salmrohr | 34 | 39 | 54 | 39 | ||
15 | Remscheid | 34 | 30 | 42 | 37 | ||
16 | Hauenstein | 34 | 46 | 62 | 36 | ||
17 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 24 | 66 | 25 | ||
18 | Elversberg | 34 | 34 | 78 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Germania | 30 | 63 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Remscheid | 30 | 55 | 21 | 66 | ||
3 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 52 | 22 | 54 | ||
4 | Julich 1910 | 30 | 63 | 44 | 53 | ||
5 | Leverkusen | 30 | 58 | 45 | 50 | ||
6 | Baesweiler | 30 | 43 | 36 | 48 | ||
7 | Viktoria | 30 | 39 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Fortuna | 30 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Köln II | 30 | 52 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Honnef | 30 | 42 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Jahn | 30 | 28 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 46 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Rheinbach | 30 | 35 | 60 | 30 | ||
14 | Union | 30 | 35 | 45 | 28 | ||
15 | Langerwehe | 30 | 42 | 60 | 24 | ||
16 | Preußen | 30 | 12 | 103 | 3 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 82 | 19 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Remscheid | 30 | 61 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Julich 1910 | 30 | 55 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Germania | 30 | 48 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Köln II | 30 | 40 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Leverkusen | 30 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
7 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 46 | 54 | 41 | ||
8 | Dinslaken | 30 | 39 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Preußen | 30 | 35 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 48 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Langerwehe | 30 | 52 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Honnef | 30 | 40 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 28 | 52 | 28 | ||
14 | Winfriedia | 30 | 27 | 64 | 24 | ||
15 | Viersen | 30 | 28 | 62 | 20 | ||
16 | Hamborn | 30 | 32 | 82 | 12 |