CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wieczysta | 34 | 99 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siarka | 34 | 70 | 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Star | 34 | 52 | 27 | 66 | ||
4 | Avia | 34 | 60 | 41 | 57 | ||
5 | Wiślanie | 34 | 56 | 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Podlasie | 34 | 47 | 35 | 54 | ||
7 | Chełmianka | 34 | 61 | 58 | 51 | ||
8 | KSZO | 34 | 48 | 44 | 49 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 58 | 54 | 48 | ||
10 | Garbarnia | 34 | 49 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Wisłoka | 34 | 41 | 53 | 45 | ||
12 | Swidniczanka | 34 | 43 | 47 | 44 | ||
13 | Wiązownica | 34 | 55 | 73 | 43 | ||
14 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 38 | 40 | 39 | ||
15 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 51 | 66 | 36 | ||
16 | Karpaty | 34 | 26 | 67 | 25 | ||
17 | Orleta | 34 | 32 | 61 | 24 | ||
18 | Sokół | 34 | 38 | 95 | 23 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 35 | 60 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 49 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Stomil | 34 | 51 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Kalisz | 34 | 63 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | Pogon | 34 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 40 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 45 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 34 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Radunia | 34 | 47 | 57 | 39 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 34 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Gornik | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
16 | Siarka | 34 | 37 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Garbarnia | 34 | 52 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Śląsk | 34 | 38 | 57 | 31 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 75 | 35 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 72 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Wigry | 34 | 58 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
6 | Radunia | 34 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 41 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 34 | 51 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 33 | 32 | 46 | ||
10 | Pogon | 34 | 47 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 54 | 44 | ||
12 | Śląsk | 34 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Kalisz | 34 | 43 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Znicz | 34 | 38 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Hutnik | 34 | 38 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Pogon Grod. | 34 | 34 | 54 | 31 | ||
17 | Sokół | 34 | 32 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 17 | 74 | 18 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 36 | 70 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Katowice | 36 | 67 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Chojniczanka | 36 | 63 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Wigry | 36 | 51 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Kalisz | 36 | 51 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | SKRA | 36 | 51 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Śląsk | 36 | 61 | 57 | 52 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 36 | 49 | 50 | 52 | ||
9 | Stal Rzeszow | 36 | 58 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Motor Lublin | 36 | 48 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Sokół | 36 | 50 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 36 | 47 | 61 | 45 | ||
13 | Pogon | 36 | 61 | 62 | 42 | ||
14 | Lech Poznań | 36 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Znicz | 36 | 37 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Olimpia | 36 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Stargard | 36 | 36 | 66 | 36 | ||
18 | Olimpia | 36 | 42 | 67 | 36 | ||
19 | Bytovia | 36 | 46 | 65 | 34 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 37 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Katowice | 34 | 57 | 40 | 59 | ||
3 | Widzew | 34 | 65 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Resovia | 34 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
5 | Bytovia | 34 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 55 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 38 | 50 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 34 | 46 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Znicz | 34 | 49 | 52 | 49 | ||
10 | Pogon | 34 | 54 | 53 | 49 | ||
11 | Gornik | 34 | 60 | 47 | 48 | ||
12 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 49 | 47 | 47 | ||
13 | Stargard | 34 | 54 | 53 | 47 | ||
14 | SKRA | 34 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
15 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 45 | 49 | 46 | ||
16 | Elana Torun | 34 | 50 | 54 | 41 | ||
17 | Legionovia | 34 | 33 | 64 | 24 | ||
18 | Gryf | 34 | 23 | 91 | 14 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raków | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 59 | 28 | 64 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 52 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Termalica | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Chrobry | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
16 | Bytovia | 34 | 45 | 50 | 37 | ||
17 | Katowice | 34 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
18 | Garbarnia | 34 | 21 | 64 | 21 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 54 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 47 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 43 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Garbarnia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Radomiak | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 43 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | Siarka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Bełchatów | 34 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
9 | Gryf | 34 | 42 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Rozwoj | 34 | 36 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 49 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 44 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Znicz | 34 | 44 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Stargard | 34 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Kluczbork | 34 | 37 | 51 | 39 | ||
16 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 34 | 44 | 36 | ||
17 | Gwardia | 34 | 36 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Legionovia | 34 | 36 | 56 | 27 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 55 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 32 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 32 | 70 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | KSZO | 32 | 48 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | Resovia | 32 | 50 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Soła | 32 | 58 | 44 | 54 | ||
7 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 47 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Karpaty | 32 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Jarosław | 32 | 46 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Orleta | 32 | 53 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 39 | 44 | 40 | ||
12 | Trzebinia | 32 | 51 | 54 | 38 | ||
13 | Avia | 32 | 36 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Razem | 32 | 38 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Podlasie | 32 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Cosmos | 32 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
17 | Wierna | 32 | 32 | 74 | 16 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 70 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KSZO | 32 | 66 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Soła | 32 | 64 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 66 | 50 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisła | 32 | 70 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Spartakus | 32 | 60 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 47 | 42 | 53 | ||
8 | Cracovia | 32 | 77 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Hutnik Nowa | 32 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | Czarni | 32 | 45 | 52 | 48 | ||
11 | Korona | 32 | 57 | 38 | 45 | ||
12 | Wisła | 32 | 50 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Łysica | 32 | 41 | 61 | 38 | ||
14 | Poprad | 32 | 30 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Sparta KW | 32 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
16 | Wolania Wola | 32 | 42 | 90 | 20 | ||
17 | Beskid | 32 | 16 | 102 | 5 | ||
18 | Poroniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 69 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poroniec | 34 | 67 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Soła | 34 | 68 | 36 | 67 | ||
4 | Wisła | 34 | 64 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | KSZO | 34 | 48 | 33 | 58 | ||
6 | Granat | 34 | 55 | 31 | 57 | ||
7 | Garbarnia | 34 | 53 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 36 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Korona | 34 | 53 | 62 | 45 | ||
11 | Hutnik Nowa | 34 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Łysica | 34 | 37 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Beskid | 34 | 41 | 59 | 41 | ||
14 | Wolania Wola | 34 | 36 | 58 | 34 | ||
15 | Poprad | 34 | 24 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Trzebinia | 34 | 26 | 40 | 27 | ||
17 | Wierna | 34 | 27 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Partyzant | 34 | 29 | 77 | 21 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 59 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puszcza | 34 | 61 | 35 | 70 | ||
3 | Pelikan | 34 | 47 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Resovia | 34 | 40 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 42 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Pogon | 34 | 44 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Olimpia | 34 | 23 | 18 | 48 | ||
9 | Radomiak | 34 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 28 | 33 | 45 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 38 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 41 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 34 | 39 | 65 | 35 | ||
16 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 25 | 47 | 31 | ||
18 | Siarka | 34 | 36 | 55 | 29 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brzesko | 26 | 43 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stomil | 27 | 41 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 26 | 36 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Znicz | 26 | 28 | 16 | 43 | ||
5 | Resovia | 26 | 33 | 19 | 41 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 27 | 36 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 27 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Swit Nowy D. | 28 | 30 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Wigry | 27 | 25 | 26 | 34 | ||
10 | Pogon | 26 | 30 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 26 | 28 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Stal Rzeszow | 27 | 24 | 33 | 27 | ||
14 | Jeziorak | 27 | 24 | 36 | 25 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 26 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
16 | KSZO | 26 | 16 | 44 | 24 | ||
17 | Sokol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 34 | 71 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalin | 34 | 84 | 42 | 72 | ||
3 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 57 | 22 | 70 | ||
4 | Janina | 34 | 64 | 44 | 69 | ||
5 | Szreniawa | 34 | 60 | 27 | 66 | ||
6 | Juventa | 34 | 62 | 26 | 64 | ||
7 | Poprad | 34 | 44 | 35 | 58 | ||
8 | Wierna | 34 | 49 | 31 | 57 | ||
9 | Orlicz | 34 | 53 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | Beskid | 34 | 43 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Przebój | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Naprzód | 34 | 42 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Górnik | 34 | 32 | 37 | 35 | ||
14 | Nida | 34 | 33 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | Stąporków | 34 | 47 | 80 | 30 | ||
16 | Orlęta | 34 | 21 | 59 | 22 | ||
17 | Czarni | 34 | 33 | 76 | 22 | ||
18 | Kmita | 34 | 7 | 88 | 9 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puszcza | 34 | 65 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Garbarnia | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Hutnik Nowa | 34 | 77 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Dalin | 34 | 68 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Orlicz | 34 | 52 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Juventa | 34 | 50 | 44 | 56 | ||
8 | Czarni | 34 | 52 | 39 | 53 | ||
9 | Wierna | 34 | 34 | 26 | 52 | ||
10 | Kmita | 34 | 54 | 41 | 51 | ||
11 | Nida | 34 | 44 | 46 | 49 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 63 | 60 | 45 | ||
13 | Beskid | 34 | 59 | 66 | 45 | ||
14 | Naprzód | 34 | 52 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Alwernia | 34 | 28 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Lubrzanka | 34 | 28 | 87 | 25 | ||
17 | Glinik | 34 | 25 | 67 | 21 | ||
18 | Hetman | 34 | 28 | 76 | 20 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Korona | 30 | 48 | 18 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 30 | 57 | 20 | 64 | ||
3 | Hutnik Nowa | 30 | 60 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Dalin | 30 | 52 | 23 | 50 | ||
5 | Puszcza | 30 | 55 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Garbarnia | 30 | 40 | 23 | 48 | ||
7 | Wierna | 30 | 37 | 29 | 48 | ||
8 | Czarni | 30 | 35 | 26 | 47 | ||
9 | Glinik | 30 | 34 | 29 | 39 | ||
10 | Lubrzanka | 30 | 37 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Naprzód | 30 | 38 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Unia Tarnów | 29 | 27 | 33 | 35 | ||
13 | Orlicz | 30 | 33 | 48 | 27 | ||
14 | Pohon 1945. | 30 | 25 | 71 | 22 | ||
15 | Granat | 29 | 22 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Neptun | 30 | 14 | 77 | 14 |