SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 32 | 64 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | T. Moscow | 32 | 58 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 49 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 32 | 51 | 36 | 55 | ||
5 | Sheksna | 32 | 40 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Sever | 32 | 40 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Volochanin-R | 32 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Istra | 32 | 45 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Volga Tver | 32 | 30 | 29 | 44 | ||
10 | Dnepr | 32 | 37 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Pskov 747 | 32 | 41 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Nara-ShBFR | 32 | 34 | 32 | 39 | ||
13 | Spartak | 32 | 29 | 37 | 38 | ||
14 | Zelenograd | 32 | 36 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 32 | 34 | 51 | 32 | ||
16 | Tekstilshchi | 32 | 37 | 47 | 31 | ||
17 | SAC Moskva | 32 | 27 | 78 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 36 | 63 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 36 | 59 | 25 | 73 | ||
3 | Spartak | 36 | 47 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Istra | 36 | 56 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 62 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | Volga Tver | 36 | 47 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 36 | 52 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Sever | 35 | 54 | 56 | 53 | ||
9 | Volochanin-R | 36 | 52 | 38 | 52 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 36 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Zelenograd | 36 | 44 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Dimitrov | 35 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
13 | Sheksna | 36 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Nara-ShBFR | 36 | 47 | 55 | 42 | ||
15 | T. Moscow | 36 | 35 | 43 | 42 | ||
16 | Smena-Zenit | 36 | 36 | 52 | 39 | ||
17 | Tekstilshchi | 35 | 43 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | SAC Moskva | 36 | 43 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Spartak | 35 | 9 | 90 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MVD Rossii | 35 | 73 | 37 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 34 | 52 | 11 | 76 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 33 | 43 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
5 | Volga Tver | 34 | 41 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 35 | 53 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Sever | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | FK Reutov | 34 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Spartak | 35 | 40 | 40 | 44 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 44 | ||
11 | Dimitrov | 35 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | T. Moscow | 34 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
14 | Istra | 35 | 36 | 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Zelenograd | 33 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
16 | Volochanin-R | 34 | 30 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Nara-ShBFR | 35 | 36 | 58 | 36 | ||
18 | Tekstilshchi | 34 | 35 | 56 | 34 | ||
19 | Smena-Zenit | 33 | 34 | 69 | 21 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SAC Moskva | 30 | 39 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 30 | 47 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 30 | 50 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 29 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | FK Reutov | 29 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Spartak | 29 | 33 | 25 | 46 | ||
7 | Smena-Zenit | 30 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Spartak | 29 | 29 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | T. Moscow | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Nara-ShBFR | 30 | 27 | 33 | 36 | ||
11 | Volochanin-R | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zelenograd | 30 | 36 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 30 | 30 | 34 | 33 | ||
14 | Volga Tver | 30 | 28 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Baltika II | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Dnepr | 30 | 29 | 45 | 30 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tekstilshchi | 34 | 40 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 34 | 50 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 34 | 52 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 34 | 53 | 36 | 57 | ||
5 | FK Reutov | 34 | 51 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Volga Tver | 34 | 46 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | Nara-ShBFR | 34 | 50 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | T. Moscow | 34 | 43 | 39 | 52 | ||
9 | Volochanin-R | 34 | 34 | 26 | 51 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 34 | 49 | 50 | 49 | ||
11 | Spartak | 34 | 41 | 36 | 46 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 34 | 34 | 34 | 46 | ||
13 | Smena-Zenit | 34 | 46 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | SAC Moskva | 34 | 35 | 51 | 36 | ||
15 | Dynamo | 34 | 47 | 60 | 34 | ||
16 | Baltika II | 34 | 39 | 58 | 32 | ||
17 | Dnepr | 34 | 24 | 51 | 32 | ||
18 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 26 | 58 | 25 | ||
19 | Presnya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 38 | 78 | 27 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | T. Moscow | 38 | 62 | 28 | 80 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazán | 38 | 61 | 28 | 78 | ||
4 | Shinnik | 38 | 58 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Kristall | 38 | 63 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Amkar Perm | 38 | 53 | 38 | 60 | ||
7 | Soyuz | 38 | 55 | 52 | 59 | ||
8 | FK Chita | 38 | 50 | 51 | 53 | ||
9 | Lada | 38 | 58 | 49 | 52 | ||
10 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 36 | 28 | 52 | ||
11 | Arsenal Tula | 38 | 45 | 39 | 52 | ||
12 | Volgar | 38 | 46 | 39 | 51 | ||
13 | Baltika | 38 | 40 | 46 | 51 | ||
14 | Yenisey | 38 | 40 | 49 | 50 | ||
15 | Spartak | 38 | 37 | 44 | 48 | ||
16 | NoSta | 38 | 44 | 51 | 46 | ||
17 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 48 | 70 | 43 | ||
18 | Metallurg | 38 | 43 | 53 | 39 | ||
19 | Spartak-Tchu | 38 | 29 | 115 | 16 | ||
20 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 30 | 87 | 13 |
PRIMERA RUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anzhi | 42 | 55 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel | 42 | 65 | 31 | 85 | ||
3 | T. Moscow | 42 | 67 | 27 | 82 | ||
4 | Sokol | 42 | 74 | 39 | 82 | ||
5 | Baltika | 42 | 60 | 37 | 74 | ||
6 | Amkar Perm | 42 | 65 | 49 | 70 | ||
7 | Rubin Kazán | 42 | 56 | 49 | 66 | ||
8 | Arsenal Tula | 42 | 61 | 51 | 64 | ||
9 | Soyuz | 42 | 50 | 47 | 64 | ||
10 | FK Chita | 42 | 48 | 50 | 62 | ||
11 | Kristall | 42 | 44 | 49 | 58 | ||
12 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | 48 | 54 | 58 | ||
13 | Spartak | 42 | 49 | 61 | 56 | ||
14 | Yenisey | 42 | 38 | 43 | 54 | ||
15 | Metallurg | 42 | 51 | 53 | 53 | ||
16 | Lokomotiv | 42 | 35 | 51 | 51 | ||
17 | Volgar | 42 | 41 | 49 | 50 | ||
18 | Tyumen | 42 | 43 | 59 | 48 | ||
19 | Torpedo-Vikt | 42 | 47 | 67 | 43 | ||
20 | Akademiya | 42 | 37 | 69 | 40 | ||
21 | Dynamo | 42 | 31 | 50 | 39 | ||
22 | Znamya | 42 | 25 | 85 | 13 |