EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BOL | 26 | 54 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montfoort | 26 | 51 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 79 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | SDC Putten | 26 | 49 | 36 | 38 | ||
5 | Roda'46 | 26 | 54 | 47 | 38 | ||
6 | De Meern | 26 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | NSC | 26 | 46 | 54 | 38 | ||
8 | ZOB | 26 | 43 | 51 | 37 | ||
9 | SV Argon | 26 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
10 | De Bilt | 26 | 38 | 42 | 33 | ||
11 | Nunspeet | 26 | 44 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | HBOK | 26 | 44 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | FC Olympia | 26 | 34 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Monnickendam | 26 | 32 | 68 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unitas 30 | 25 | 90 | 30 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Den Hoorn | 24 | 48 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | DHC Delft | 25 | 63 | 45 | 43 | ||
4 | Boshuizen | 24 | 39 | 28 | 40 | ||
5 | Spartaan 20 | 25 | 53 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Sarto | 25 | 49 | 41 | 36 | ||
7 | t Zand | 25 | 59 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Zwervers | 25 | 40 | 40 | 29 | ||
9 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 25 | 31 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | VUC | 24 | 28 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | FC Olympia | 25 | 39 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | DOSKO | 24 | 28 | 58 | 28 | ||
13 | Hillegersber | 23 | 32 | 55 | 22 | ||
14 | ONA | 9 | 8 | 64 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hillegersber | 4 | 14 | 10 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zwervers | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | ||
3 | DOSKO | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Sarto | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Den Hoorn | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Boshuizen | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||
7 | DHC Delft | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 | ||
8 | Spartaan 20 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | ||
9 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | ||
10 | t Zand | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
11 | VUC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Unitas 30 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Olympia | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
14 | ONA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TOGB | 17 | 40 | 17 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TAC'90 | 16 | 46 | 22 | 30 | ||
3 | DOSKO | 17 | 30 | 22 | 29 | ||
4 | Den Hoorn | 17 | 38 | 25 | 28 | ||
5 | Vlissingen | 17 | 31 | 27 | 27 | ||
6 | Spartaan 20 | 17 | 28 | 26 | 27 | ||
7 | Boshuizen | 15 | 32 | 24 | 26 | ||
8 | DHC Delft | 17 | 26 | 22 | 24 | ||
9 | FC Olympia | 17 | 35 | 35 | 20 | ||
10 | ROAC | 17 | 16 | 24 | 19 | ||
11 | VUC | 17 | 17 | 23 | 16 | ||
12 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 15 | 22 | 33 | 16 | ||
13 | Hillegersber | 16 | 25 | 49 | 11 | ||
14 | Zwervers | 17 | 19 | 56 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VOC | 24 | 69 | 11 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moerse Boys | 24 | 61 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | VUC | 24 | 67 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | DHC Delft | 24 | 61 | 24 | 44 | ||
5 | Spartaan 20 | 24 | 51 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | FC Olympia | 24 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
7 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 24 | 49 | 50 | 31 | ||
8 | Delfshaven | 24 | 41 | 63 | 29 | ||
9 | Den Hoorn | 24 | 29 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | DOSKO | 24 | 41 | 63 | 27 | ||
11 | Zwervers | 24 | 38 | 63 | 19 | ||
12 | Groeneweg | 24 | 39 | 80 | 14 | ||
13 | VELO | 24 | 28 | 69 | 10 | ||
14 | BMT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVV Unitas | 24 | 69 | 14 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogland | 24 | 56 | 34 | 50 | ||
3 | Nieuwerkerk | 24 | 59 | 44 | 43 | ||
4 | VOC | 24 | 47 | 27 | 39 | ||
5 | Den Hoorn | 24 | 44 | 32 | 38 | ||
6 | FC Olympia | 24 | 39 | 35 | 37 | ||
7 | BMT | 24 | 44 | 41 | 36 | ||
8 | VELO | 24 | 46 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Poortugaal | 24 | 29 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Spartaan 20 | 24 | 57 | 65 | 26 | ||
11 | Boshuizen | 24 | 50 | 61 | 26 | ||
12 | RVC 33 | 24 | 34 | 52 | 22 | ||
13 | DVV Delft | 24 | 14 | 84 | 6 | ||
14 | Kocatepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonidas | 26 | 74 | 37 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alphense | 26 | 62 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Boshuizen | 26 | 63 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | VELO | 26 | 55 | 42 | 46 | ||
5 | Nieuwerkerk | 26 | 34 | 32 | 35 | ||
6 | FC Olympia | 26 | 34 | 39 | 35 | ||
7 | Poortugaal | 26 | 53 | 57 | 34 | ||
8 | SC Woerden | 26 | 43 | 50 | 31 | ||
9 | VOC | 26 | 32 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | OVV | 26 | 46 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | DRL | 26 | 46 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Laakkwartier | 26 | 44 | 65 | 27 | ||
13 | TAC'90 | 26 | 47 | 56 | 26 | ||
14 | Zwervers | 26 | 38 | 61 | 19 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFC | 24 | 67 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Boshuizen | 24 | 60 | 35 | 57 | ||
3 | Noordwijk | 24 | 72 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | VOC | 24 | 47 | 41 | 39 | ||
5 | VELO | 24 | 48 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | Zwervers | 24 | 45 | 50 | 31 | ||
7 | DRL | 24 | 42 | 45 | 30 | ||
8 | Poortugaal | 24 | 49 | 51 | 28 | ||
9 | FC Olympia | 24 | 25 | 45 | 26 | ||
10 | TAC'90 | 24 | 39 | 66 | 25 | ||
11 | Wateringse | 23 | 29 | 46 | 16 | ||
12 | PFC | 24 | 24 | 59 | 16 | ||
13 | GDA | 23 | 29 | 50 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKAVV | 26 | 80 | 27 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nieuwerkerk | 26 | 75 | 27 | 60 | ||
3 | IFC | 26 | 66 | 33 | 54 | ||
4 | Poortugaal | 26 | 79 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | GOES | 26 | 66 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Boshuizen | 26 | 57 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Wateringse | 26 | 50 | 51 | 37 | ||
8 | VELO | 26 | 36 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Zwervers | 26 | 52 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | GDA | 26 | 46 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | FC Olympia | 26 | 36 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Kocatepe | 26 | 34 | 65 | 17 | ||
13 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 27 | 88 | 14 | ||
14 | HMSH | 26 | 25 | 124 | 5 |