TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 73 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Donaufeld | 30 | 68 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Leobendorf | 30 | 52 | 39 | 50 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 45 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Wiener | 30 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Marchfeld | 30 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 52 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Austria Wien | 30 | 49 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 60 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Oberwart | 30 | 40 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Elektra | 30 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 30 | 38 | 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Favoritner | 30 | 34 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 28 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Ardagger | 30 | 22 | 37 | 28 | ||
16 | Drassburg | 30 | 38 | 60 | 27 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stripfing | 30 | 86 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elektra | 30 | 55 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Donaufeld | 30 | 56 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 30 | 43 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 44 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | Marchfeld | 30 | 56 | 52 | 47 | ||
7 | Kremser SC | 30 | 47 | 51 | 44 | ||
8 | Leobendorf | 30 | 38 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 52 | 63 | 41 | ||
10 | Wiener | 30 | 47 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Drassburg | 30 | 40 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 30 | 49 | 45 | 38 | ||
13 | Siegendorf | 30 | 35 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Scheiblingki | 30 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
15 | Wiener | 30 | 37 | 67 | 22 | ||
16 | Bruck/Leitha | 30 | 19 | 80 | 12 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | First Vienna | 26 | 52 | 18 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stripfing | 26 | 60 | 19 | 54 | ||
3 | Wiener SC | 26 | 48 | 32 | 46 | ||
4 | Leobendorf | 26 | 45 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Neusiedl | 26 | 39 | 37 | 41 | ||
6 | Elektra | 26 | 33 | 31 | 41 | ||
7 | Marchfeld | 26 | 44 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Wiener | 26 | 36 | 36 | 38 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 26 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Bruck/Leitha | 26 | 43 | 44 | 27 | ||
11 | Mauerwerk | 26 | 29 | 56 | 23 | ||
12 | Admira | 26 | 33 | 53 | 19 | ||
13 | Wiener | 26 | 31 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Drassburg | 26 | 22 | 55 | 16 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wiener SC | 8 | 13 | 4 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bruck/Leitha | 9 | 24 | 11 | 18 | ||
3 | Leobendorf | 7 | 16 | 9 | 18 | ||
4 | Traiskirchen | 9 | 20 | 9 | 16 | ||
5 | Team Wiener | 8 | 14 | 7 | 15 | ||
6 | Stripfing | 6 | 10 | 4 | 15 | ||
7 | Marchfeld | 8 | 13 | 12 | 11 | ||
8 | Admira | 7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Wiener | 10 | 8 | 21 | 7 | ||
10 | Mauerwerk | 8 | 7 | 18 | 6 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 8 | 6 | 17 | 6 | ||
12 | Drassburg | 9 | 12 | 22 | 5 | ||
13 | Wiener | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchfeld | 18 | 34 | 15 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rapid Wien | 18 | 32 | 13 | 37 | ||
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 18 | 28 | 11 | 34 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 18 | 37 | 27 | 30 | ||
5 | Stripfing | 18 | 24 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Team Wiener | 18 | 23 | 20 | 27 | ||
7 | Wiener | 18 | 31 | 30 | 27 | ||
8 | Mattersburg | 18 | 30 | 25 | 25 | ||
9 | Drassburg | 18 | 25 | 30 | 25 | ||
10 | Wiener | 18 | 29 | 34 | 23 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 18 | 25 | 35 | 23 | ||
12 | Mauerwerk | 18 | 25 | 32 | 20 | ||
13 | Bruck/Leitha | 18 | 24 | 35 | 19 | ||
14 | Traiskirchen | 18 | 25 | 34 | 16 | ||
15 | Admira | 18 | 20 | 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Leobendorf | 18 | 11 | 38 | 9 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Drassburg | 30 | 68 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siegendorf | 30 | 62 | 40 | 54 | ||
3 | Ritzing | 30 | 55 | 39 | 51 | ||
4 | Eltendorf | 30 | 63 | 52 | 49 | ||
5 | Parndorf II | 30 | 46 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Oberwart | 30 | 53 | 48 | 47 | ||
7 | Pinkafeld | 30 | 56 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Deutschkreut | 30 | 47 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Sauerbrunn | 30 | 59 | 47 | 44 | ||
10 | Horitschon | 30 | 62 | 53 | 43 | ||
11 | Leithaproder | 30 | 44 | 48 | 40 | ||
12 | Margarethen | 30 | 39 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Markt Allhau | 30 | 49 | 50 | 35 | ||
14 | Kohfidisch | 30 | 37 | 66 | 33 | ||
15 | Stegersbach | 30 | 31 | 69 | 20 | ||
16 | Wimpassing | 30 | 37 | 103 | 14 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mattersburg | 30 | 95 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siegendorf | 30 | 61 | 45 | 60 | ||
3 | Drassburg | 30 | 62 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | Wimpassing | 30 | 52 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Eltendorf | 30 | 73 | 55 | 50 | ||
6 | Margarethen | 30 | 48 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Sauerbrunn | 30 | 54 | 59 | 42 | ||
8 | Pinkafeld | 30 | 49 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Stegersbach | 30 | 55 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Markt Allhau | 30 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
11 | Horitschon | 30 | 50 | 63 | 34 | ||
12 | Deutschkreut | 30 | 37 | 69 | 30 | ||
13 | Parndorf II | 30 | 37 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Kohfidisch | 30 | 39 | 66 | 29 | ||
15 | Klingenbach | 30 | 33 | 54 | 25 | ||
16 | Neuberg | 30 | 40 | 73 | 24 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mattersburg | 32 | 106 | 40 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neuberg | 32 | 71 | 45 | 60 | ||
3 | Stegersbach | 32 | 71 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Drassburg | 32 | 74 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Parndorf II | 32 | 61 | 39 | 57 | ||
6 | Klingenbach | 32 | 56 | 44 | 56 | ||
7 | Horitschon | 32 | 50 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | Margarethen | 32 | 45 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | Deutschkreut | 32 | 47 | 62 | 45 | ||
10 | Pinkafeld | 32 | 46 | 37 | 43 | ||
11 | Eltendorf | 32 | 68 | 85 | 43 | ||
12 | Markt Allhau | 32 | 56 | 73 | 43 | ||
13 | Wimpassing | 32 | 46 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | SV Eberau | 32 | 43 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Oberwart | 32 | 40 | 64 | 26 | ||
16 | Leithaproder | 32 | 38 | 90 | 16 | ||
17 | Schattendorf | 32 | 29 | 85 | 14 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Eberau | 32 | 63 | 40 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mattersburg | 32 | 84 | 42 | 62 | ||
3 | Purbach | 32 | 62 | 31 | 58 | ||
4 | Drassburg | 32 | 69 | 45 | 57 | ||
5 | Eltendorf | 32 | 78 | 59 | 57 | ||
6 | Margarethen | 32 | 56 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Parndorf II | 32 | 62 | 43 | 53 | ||
8 | Horitschon | 32 | 59 | 46 | 47 | ||
9 | Wimpassing | 32 | 46 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | Pinkafeld | 32 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
11 | Neuberg | 32 | 50 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Stegersbach | 32 | 45 | 56 | 33 | ||
13 | Klingenbach | 32 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
14 | Deutschkreut | 32 | 43 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | Neudörfl | 32 | 31 | 71 | 27 | ||
16 | Jennersdorf | 32 | 39 | 71 | 26 | ||
17 | USC Wallern | 32 | 42 | 81 | 26 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oberwart | 28 | 51 | 22 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parndorf II | 28 | 61 | 33 | 52 | ||
3 | Purbach | 28 | 59 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | SV Eberau | 28 | 58 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Wimpassing | 28 | 58 | 44 | 43 | ||
6 | Drassburg | 28 | 54 | 51 | 42 | ||
7 | Jennersdorf | 28 | 40 | 38 | 42 | ||
8 | Horitschon | 28 | 42 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Klingenbach | 28 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Margarethen | 28 | 41 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Pinkafeld | 28 | 44 | 34 | 35 | ||
12 | Deutschkreut | 28 | 35 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | Forchtenstei | 28 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Marz | 28 | 37 | 72 | 22 | ||
15 | St. Georgen | 28 | 22 | 79 | 10 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parndorf II | 30 | 52 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neusiedl | 30 | 67 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | Marz | 30 | 58 | 45 | 53 | ||
4 | St. Georgen | 30 | 46 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Horitschon | 30 | 44 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Klingenbach | 30 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
7 | Drassburg | 30 | 76 | 59 | 44 | ||
8 | Purbach | 30 | 50 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Baumgarten | 30 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Margarethen | 30 | 45 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Jennersdorf | 30 | 52 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Pinkafeld | 30 | 52 | 68 | 36 | ||
13 | Forchtenstei | 30 | 66 | 81 | 35 | ||
14 | Stinatz | 30 | 29 | 50 | 33 | ||
15 | Güssing | 30 | 30 | 57 | 27 | ||
16 | Sigleß | 30 | 38 | 61 | 24 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neuberg | 30 | 75 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Purbach | 30 | 59 | 40 | 53 | ||
3 | Stinatz | 30 | 49 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Horitschon | 30 | 52 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Marz | 30 | 74 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Drassburg | 30 | 76 | 57 | 47 | ||
7 | Jennersdorf | 30 | 48 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Neusiedl | 30 | 48 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | Klingenbach | 30 | 43 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Margarethen | 30 | 49 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Parndorf II | 30 | 45 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | Baumgarten | 30 | 55 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Güssing | 30 | 46 | 40 | 38 | ||
14 | Sigleß | 30 | 39 | 50 | 27 | ||
15 | Winden | 30 | 28 | 85 | 12 | ||
16 | Buchschachen | 30 | 24 | 129 | 9 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oberwart | 30 | 66 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neuberg | 30 | 78 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Marz | 30 | 69 | 50 | 55 | ||
4 | Baumgarten | 30 | 71 | 46 | 53 | ||
5 | Drassburg | 30 | 59 | 54 | 53 | ||
6 | Horitschon | 30 | 65 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Jennersdorf | 30 | 66 | 54 | 51 | ||
8 | Margarethen | 30 | 50 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Klingenbach | 30 | 46 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Parndorf II | 30 | 52 | 65 | 37 | ||
11 | Stinatz | 30 | 45 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Güssing | 30 | 43 | 57 | 33 | ||
13 | Winden | 30 | 47 | 74 | 30 | ||
14 | Kohfidisch | 30 | 34 | 62 | 24 | ||
15 | Oberpullendo | 30 | 30 | 68 | 22 | ||
16 | USC Wallern | 30 | 36 | 76 | 16 |