EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kruisland | 26 | 60 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nemelaer | 26 | 59 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | TAC'90 | 26 | 51 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | RKVV Erp | 26 | 37 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 46 | 39 | 43 | ||
6 | t Zand | 26 | 52 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Boshuizen | 26 | 48 | 54 | 36 | ||
8 | Sarto | 26 | 39 | 37 | 33 | ||
9 | VOAB | 26 | 38 | 42 | 32 | ||
10 | Geldrop | 26 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
11 | Marvilde | 26 | 42 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | RKSV Heeze | 26 | 43 | 72 | 27 | ||
13 | Eindhoven | 25 | 34 | 51 | 18 | ||
14 | DOSKO | 25 | 29 | 55 | 17 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unitas 30 | 25 | 90 | 30 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Den Hoorn | 24 | 48 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | DHC Delft | 25 | 63 | 45 | 43 | ||
4 | Boshuizen | 24 | 39 | 28 | 40 | ||
5 | Spartaan 20 | 25 | 53 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Sarto | 25 | 49 | 41 | 36 | ||
7 | t Zand | 25 | 59 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Zwervers | 25 | 40 | 40 | 29 | ||
9 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 25 | 31 | 41 | 29 | ||
10 | VUC | 24 | 28 | 40 | 28 | ||
11 | FC Olympia | 25 | 39 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | DOSKO | 24 | 28 | 58 | 28 | ||
13 | Hillegersber | 23 | 32 | 55 | 22 | ||
14 | ONA | 9 | 8 | 64 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hillegersber | 4 | 14 | 10 | 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zwervers | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | ||
3 | DOSKO | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Sarto | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Den Hoorn | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Boshuizen | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||
7 | DHC Delft | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 | ||
8 | Spartaan 20 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | ||
9 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | ||
10 | t Zand | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
11 | VUC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Unitas 30 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Olympia | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||
14 | ONA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TOGB | 17 | 40 | 17 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TAC'90 | 16 | 46 | 22 | 30 | ||
3 | DOSKO | 17 | 30 | 22 | 29 | ||
4 | Den Hoorn | 17 | 38 | 25 | 28 | ||
5 | Vlissingen | 17 | 31 | 27 | 27 | ||
6 | Spartaan 20 | 17 | 28 | 26 | 27 | ||
7 | Boshuizen | 15 | 32 | 24 | 26 | ||
8 | DHC Delft | 17 | 26 | 22 | 24 | ||
9 | FC Olympia | 17 | 35 | 35 | 20 | ||
10 | ROAC | 17 | 16 | 24 | 19 | ||
11 | VUC | 17 | 17 | 23 | 16 | ||
12 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 15 | 22 | 33 | 16 | ||
13 | Hillegersber | 16 | 25 | 49 | 11 | ||
14 | Zwervers | 17 | 19 | 56 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VOC | 24 | 69 | 11 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moerse Boys | 24 | 61 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | VUC | 24 | 67 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | DHC Delft | 24 | 61 | 24 | 44 | ||
5 | Spartaan 20 | 24 | 51 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | FC Olympia | 24 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
7 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 24 | 49 | 50 | 31 | ||
8 | Delfshaven | 24 | 41 | 63 | 29 | ||
9 | Den Hoorn | 24 | 29 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | DOSKO | 24 | 41 | 63 | 27 | ||
11 | Zwervers | 24 | 38 | 63 | 19 | ||
12 | Groeneweg | 24 | 39 | 80 | 14 | ||
13 | VELO | 24 | 28 | 69 | 10 | ||
14 | BMT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AWC | 23 | 46 | 29 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HVCH | 24 | 43 | 38 | 41 | ||
3 | Amateurs | 24 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
4 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 24 | 44 | 32 | 38 | ||
5 | Nemelaer | 24 | 41 | 35 | 36 | ||
6 | t Zand | 24 | 35 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | RKVV Best V. | 23 | 32 | 34 | 33 | ||
8 | Oirschot | 24 | 35 | 36 | 33 | ||
9 | Brabantia | 24 | 39 | 41 | 32 | ||
10 | DOSKO | 24 | 49 | 39 | 30 | ||
11 | Alverna | 23 | 26 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | Tilburg | 24 | 25 | 37 | 26 | ||
13 | Gestel | 23 | 37 | 68 | 16 | ||
14 | DESO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blauw Geel | 30 | 76 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick | 30 | 62 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | OSS '20 | 30 | 54 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | Vlissingen | 30 | 45 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | Halsteren | 30 | 48 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | RKSV Nuenen | 30 | 57 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | DHC Delft | 30 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Gemert | 30 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Groene Ster | 30 | 40 | 50 | 37 | ||
10 | IFC | 30 | 46 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | RKAVV | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Hoensbroek | 30 | 33 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | DESO | 30 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Gestel | 30 | 40 | 82 | 34 | ||
15 | Chevremont | 30 | 53 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | DOSKO | 30 | 36 | 61 | 27 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dongen | 26 | 53 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OSS '20 | 26 | 57 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Hoensbroek | 26 | 43 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | UDI '19 | 26 | 35 | 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Gemert | 26 | 49 | 40 | 38 | ||
6 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 44 | 35 | 37 | ||
7 | DOSKO | 26 | 40 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Gestel | 26 | 42 | 49 | 35 | ||
9 | Vlissingen | 26 | 41 | 41 | 33 | ||
10 | Halsteren | 26 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | DESO | 26 | 35 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | Groene Ster | 26 | 30 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Baronie | 26 | 32 | 49 | 24 | ||
14 | Amateurs | 26 | 23 | 86 | 7 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV TEC Tiel | 26 | 55 | 27 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gemert | 26 | 60 | 35 | 52 | ||
3 | UDI '19 | 26 | 54 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | OSS '20 | 26 | 68 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Dongen | 26 | 64 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Blauw Geel | 26 | 41 | 25 | 46 | ||
7 | Baronie | 26 | 42 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Amateurs | 26 | 53 | 61 | 39 | ||
9 | DOSKO | 26 | 41 | 38 | 35 | ||
10 | Groene Ster | 26 | 40 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Schijndel | 26 | 39 | 55 | 25 | ||
12 | Deurne | 26 | 35 | 65 | 24 | ||
13 | De Valk | 26 | 24 | 58 | 16 | ||
14 | AWC | 26 | 24 | 76 | 11 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Koninklijke | 26 | 62 | 36 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EDO HFC | 26 | 56 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Westlandia | 26 | 64 | 43 | 49 | ||
4 | De Zouaven | 26 | 53 | 52 | 40 | ||
5 | De Dijk | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | VOC | 26 | 58 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Quick | 26 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | DOSKO | 26 | 45 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | DHC Delft | 26 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Hollandia | 26 | 39 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | GOES | 26 | 55 | 56 | 31 | ||
12 | RKAVV | 26 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Nieuwenhoorn | 26 | 44 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Boshuizen | 26 | 41 | 87 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | De Valk | 26 | 54 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DOSKO | 26 | 58 | 40 | 46 | ||
3 | RKVV Best V. | 26 | 55 | 45 | 41 | ||
4 | DESK | 26 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | Vlissingen | 26 | 48 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | LONGA | 26 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
7 | EFC | 26 | 38 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | Geldrop | 26 | 50 | 52 | 33 | ||
9 | Bosch | 26 | 45 | 63 | 33 | ||
10 | TSC | 26 | 39 | 57 | 33 | ||
11 | Halsteren | 26 | 49 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | IFC | 26 | 46 | 62 | 29 | ||
13 | Nemelaer | 26 | 37 | 45 | 26 | ||
14 | JEKA | 26 | 44 | 54 | 25 |