SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almenara | 30 | 95 | 32 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jupiter | 30 | 79 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Soneja B | 30 | 66 | 37 | 65 | ||
4 | Vall Uxó | 30 | 64 | 25 | 64 | ||
5 | Meliana | 30 | 59 | 31 | 62 | ||
6 | Deutsche | 30 | 69 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | At. Gilet | 30 | 53 | 62 | 41 | ||
8 | Jerica | 30 | 43 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Altura | 30 | 40 | 63 | 35 | ||
10 | Burriana | 30 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
11 | El Puig | 30 | 40 | 69 | 31 | ||
12 | Saguntino B | 30 | 36 | 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Vilavella | 30 | 57 | 83 | 28 | ||
14 | Faura | 30 | 41 | 81 | 26 | ||
15 | FB Sagunto | 30 | 33 | 66 | 20 | ||
16 | Rafelbuñol | 30 | 20 | 70 | 14 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deutsche | 30 | 83 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turia | 30 | 95 | 44 | 70 | ||
3 | Atletic | 30 | 70 | 45 | 55 | ||
4 | El Rumbo A | 29 | 73 | 54 | 53 | ||
5 | Benicalap | 29 | 66 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | UD Rocafort | 30 | 63 | 62 | 43 | ||
7 | Manises B | 30 | 65 | 64 | 41 | ||
8 | Avant Aldaia | 29 | 63 | 64 | 41 | ||
9 | Xirivella | 29 | 70 | 63 | 40 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 42 | 82 | 32 | ||
11 | Quelmo-Manis | 29 | 61 | 81 | 29 | ||
12 | Manisense | 30 | 49 | 78 | 29 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Paterna | 29 | 50 | 84 | 28 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 51 | 67 | 27 | ||
16 | Ekklesia | 30 | 40 | 81 | 23 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 30 | 93 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Rocafort | 30 | 97 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Benicalap | 30 | 93 | 45 | 61 | ||
4 | Deutsche | 30 | 101 | 44 | 58 | ||
5 | Alfara | 30 | 92 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 81 | 61 | 57 | ||
7 | Malvarrosa | 30 | 81 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Godella B | 30 | 72 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Serranos B | 30 | 86 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Fonteta B | 30 | 68 | 53 | 41 | ||
11 | Paterna | 30 | 64 | 69 | 36 | ||
12 | Turia | 30 | 58 | 84 | 32 | ||
13 | Moncadense | 30 | 47 | 119 | 19 | ||
14 | Ekklesia | 30 | 42 | 105 | 15 | ||
15 | Torrefiel | 30 | 28 | 131 | 10 | ||
16 | Bonrepos | 30 | 31 | 169 | 5 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rafelbuñol | 24 | 68 | 29 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mare Nostrum | 24 | 78 | 41 | 49 | ||
3 | Almassera | 24 | 65 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | El Puig | 24 | 68 | 36 | 44 | ||
5 | Sporting | 24 | 56 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Bonrepos | 24 | 66 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Deutsche | 24 | 52 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | Independent | 24 | 51 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Alfara | 24 | 47 | 55 | 33 | ||
10 | Atl. Museros | 24 | 59 | 60 | 32 | ||
11 | Santa | 24 | 44 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | CDF Canet | 24 | 45 | 62 | 26 | ||
13 | Almassera | 24 | 38 | 70 | 26 | ||
14 | Union | 24 | 40 | 48 | 24 | ||
15 | Albalat CF | 24 | 28 | 67 | 16 | ||
16 | U. Cabanyal | 24 | 29 | 105 | 6 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xirivella | 30 | 94 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 29 | 74 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | Alumnos D. | 30 | 93 | 41 | 67 | ||
4 | Marcelino | 30 | 88 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Palleter | 30 | 88 | 49 | 59 | ||
6 | Fonteta | 30 | 65 | 32 | 57 | ||
7 | Teresianas-T | 30 | 52 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | C.D. Apolo | 30 | 59 | 57 | 41 | ||
9 | Cuenca-Mesta | 30 | 66 | 71 | 39 | ||
10 | Deutsche | 29 | 77 | 69 | 36 | ||
11 | Colegio | 30 | 59 | 87 | 29 | ||
12 | Balompié | 28 | 38 | 75 | 29 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 61 | 72 | 27 | ||
14 | Mislata | 29 | 44 | 81 | 25 | ||
15 | La Rambleta | 30 | 48 | 100 | 18 | ||
16 | Xirivella | 29 | 26 | 156 | 4 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benimar | 30 | 104 | 23 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xirivella | 29 | 87 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 84 | 44 | 64 | ||
4 | Cuenca-Mesta | 30 | 86 | 52 | 60 | ||
5 | Alumnos D. | 30 | 72 | 39 | 59 | ||
6 | Balompié | 30 | 75 | 45 | 58 | ||
7 | Canyamelar | 30 | 64 | 72 | 45 | ||
8 | Deutsche | 30 | 73 | 74 | 43 | ||
9 | C.D. Apolo | 30 | 68 | 84 | 41 | ||
10 | Q. Poblet B | 30 | 64 | 72 | 36 | ||
11 | Mislata | 30 | 52 | 72 | 34 | ||
12 | Castellar | 29 | 59 | 84 | 34 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 44 | 76 | 26 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 51 | 87 | 19 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 49 | 102 | 15 | ||
16 | Burjassot B | 30 | 30 | 108 | 7 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palleter | 30 | 96 | 32 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. Apolo | 30 | 90 | 42 | 70 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 76 | 38 | 68 | ||
4 | Beniparrell | 29 | 92 | 55 | 59 | ||
5 | Balompié | 29 | 64 | 31 | 55 | ||
6 | Athletic | 29 | 63 | 43 | 52 | ||
7 | Almassera | 30 | 83 | 72 | 48 | ||
8 | Marcelino | 29 | 58 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Ciutat | 30 | 68 | 62 | 41 | ||
10 | Canyamelar | 30 | 70 | 73 | 39 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 29 | 76 | 90 | 34 | ||
12 | Massanassa | 30 | 50 | 70 | 30 | ||
13 | Deutsche | 29 | 57 | 65 | 28 | ||
14 | Alumnos D. | 29 | 59 | 76 | 24 | ||
15 | Albal CF | 29 | 44 | 128 | 9 | ||
16 | Ribarroja D | 30 | 24 | 145 | 9 |
TERCERA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yatova | 28 | 88 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiva B | 28 | 87 | 22 | 70 | ||
3 | Alumnos D. | 28 | 60 | 44 | 55 | ||
4 | Q. Poblet B | 28 | 80 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | Alaquas | 28 | 56 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Palleter | 26 | 65 | 58 | 40 | ||
7 | Caudete | 28 | 58 | 57 | 40 | ||
8 | Godelleta | 28 | 47 | 57 | 38 | ||
9 | Loriguilla | 28 | 49 | 60 | 33 | ||
10 | Deutsche | 27 | 48 | 62 | 33 | ||
11 | Macastre | 28 | 52 | 56 | 29 | ||
12 | Camporrobles | 28 | 33 | 56 | 28 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 28 | 50 | 80 | 27 | ||
14 | Sinarcas | 27 | 31 | 93 | 12 | ||
15 | Requena B | 28 | 21 | 74 | 12 |