LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 36 | 35 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arda | 36 | 39 | 35 | 51 | ||
3 | Botev | 36 | 50 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Slavia Sofia | 36 | 35 | 51 | 43 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 30 | 72 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 57 | 14 | 73 | ||
3 | CSKA 1948 S. | 30 | 49 | 22 | 59 | ||
4 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 38 | 14 | 54 | ||
5 | Cherno More | 30 | 36 | 27 | 53 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 33 | 28 | 50 | ||
7 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 31 | 27 | 49 | ||
8 | Arda | 30 | 33 | 32 | 42 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 32 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Botev | 30 | 38 | 40 | 32 | ||
11 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 23 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Beroe | 30 | 26 | 47 | 27 | ||
13 | Pirin | 30 | 21 | 39 | 24 | ||
14 | Hebar | 30 | 19 | 51 | 23 | ||
15 | Septemvri | 30 | 25 | 45 | 22 | ||
16 | Spartak | 30 | 27 | 60 | 17 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beroe | 32 | 30 | 33 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA 1948 S. | 32 | 51 | 45 | 41 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 36 | 43 | 38 | ||
4 | Arda | 32 | 38 | 51 | 35 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 31 | 69 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotiv | 31 | 48 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | CSKA Sofia | 31 | 46 | 24 | 59 | ||
4 | Arda | 31 | 42 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | CSKA 1948 S. | 31 | 41 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Beroe | 31 | 42 | 38 | 39 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 21 | 59 | 18 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 20 | 47 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Montana | 22 | 43 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 37 | 18 | 42 | ||
5 | Neftochimic | 21 | 35 | 29 | 33 | ||
6 | Hebar | 21 | 35 | 30 | 33 | ||
7 | Litex Lovech | 20 | 29 | 15 | 32 | ||
8 | Kariana | 20 | 30 | 24 | 32 | ||
9 | Gorna | 21 | 32 | 30 | 29 | ||
10 | Botev | 22 | 26 | 32 | 28 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 22 | 23 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Pirin | 20 | 24 | 29 | 25 | ||
13 | Strumska | 21 | 21 | 34 | 22 | ||
14 | Chernomorets | 20 | 15 | 27 | 22 | ||
15 | Spartak | 22 | 9 | 42 | 13 | ||
16 | Spartak | 22 | 13 | 41 | 10 | ||
17 | Pomorie | 27 | 15 | 63 | 6 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 68 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montana | 30 | 49 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Arda | 30 | 44 | 18 | 62 | ||
4 | CSKA 1948 S. | 30 | 39 | 18 | 59 | ||
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 43 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Strumska | 30 | 36 | 44 | 37 | ||
7 | Chernomorets | 30 | 27 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 25 | 28 | 36 | ||
9 | Gorna | 30 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
10 | Pomorie | 30 | 35 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 30 | 31 | 43 | 32 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 32 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Kariana | 30 | 29 | 38 | 31 | ||
14 | Pirin | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Nesebar | 30 | 33 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 17 | 38 | 22 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 34 | 95 | 16 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hebar | 34 | 72 | 24 | 84 | ||
3 | Vihren | 34 | 70 | 49 | 62 | ||
4 | Minyor | 34 | 53 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Bansko | 34 | 48 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Chavdar | 34 | 63 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Septemvri | 34 | 46 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Slivnishki | 34 | 50 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Belasitsa | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Balkan | 34 | 49 | 60 | 41 | ||
11 | Botev | 34 | 41 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Pirin Razlog | 34 | 40 | 40 | 38 | ||
13 | Svoboda | 34 | 37 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Marek | 34 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Rilski | 34 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Germaneya | 34 | 38 | 63 | 35 | ||
17 | Pirin Gotse | 34 | 27 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | Elin Pelin | 34 | 34 | 89 | 21 |