TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife B | 34 | 68 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzarote | 34 | 64 | 28 | 75 | ||
3 | Union Yaiza | 34 | 62 | 19 | 74 | ||
4 | Palmas | 34 | 74 | 24 | 74 | ||
5 | Panadería | 34 | 52 | 39 | 55 | ||
6 | Arucas | 34 | 51 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Santa | 34 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Bartolomé | 34 | 43 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Villa Santa | 34 | 41 | 36 | 41 | ||
10 | Tamaraceite | 34 | 42 | 56 | 41 | ||
11 | Marino | 34 | 42 | 53 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 29 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Herbania | 34 | 30 | 46 | 38 | ||
14 | Ibarra | 34 | 35 | 45 | 36 | ||
15 | Atletico | 34 | 33 | 53 | 32 | ||
16 | UD Teror | 34 | 29 | 67 | 26 | ||
17 | Gran Tarajal | 34 | 21 | 54 | 24 | ||
18 | Unión | 34 | 26 | 72 | 22 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 28 | 102 | 15 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bartolomé | 28 | 63 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Lomo Blanco | 28 | 36 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | UD Teror | 28 | 36 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Tinajo | 28 | 38 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | UD Guía | 28 | 44 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Sporting | 28 | 44 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Tahiche | 28 | 41 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Maspalomas | 28 | 36 | 33 | 37 | ||
10 | CD Ingenio | 28 | 36 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 28 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Fernando | 28 | 35 | 49 | 33 | ||
13 | Real | 28 | 40 | 46 | 29 | ||
14 | Agaete | 28 | 27 | 63 | 22 | ||
15 | Guayarmina | 28 | 26 | 85 | 19 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maspalomas | 26 | 50 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RC Victoria | 26 | 54 | 26 | 49 | ||
3 | Tahiche | 26 | 46 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | CD Goleta | 26 | 30 | 25 | 47 | ||
5 | Sporting | 26 | 46 | 27 | 46 | ||
6 | Bartolomé | 26 | 55 | 20 | 45 | ||
7 | CD Becerril | 26 | 37 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | CD Ingenio | 26 | 36 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Arguineguín | 26 | 30 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | UD Balos | 26 | 30 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | Telde | 26 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Pedro | 26 | 30 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | UD Artenara | 26 | 26 | 71 | 12 | ||
14 | CD Cardones | 26 | 22 | 66 | 7 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Yaiza | 18 | 49 | 14 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pedro | 17 | 34 | 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Costa Ayala | 17 | 32 | 19 | 29 | ||
4 | Tahiche | 18 | 36 | 30 | 29 | ||
5 | Estrella | 17 | 29 | 21 | 28 | ||
6 | CD Becerril | 17 | 28 | 23 | 26 | ||
7 | Longueras | 17 | 30 | 36 | 25 | ||
8 | Bartolomé | 17 | 29 | 23 | 24 | ||
9 | Doramas | 17 | 21 | 27 | 21 | ||
10 | Valleseco | 17 | 21 | 27 | 17 | ||
11 | Unión | 17 | 28 | 29 | 16 | ||
12 | Antonio | 17 | 16 | 29 | 14 | ||
13 | Tablero | 17 | 14 | 37 | 12 | ||
14 | Isidro | 17 | 12 | 46 | 10 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 34 | 99 | 15 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haría CF | 34 | 51 | 27 | 67 | ||
3 | Vecinklubf | 34 | 64 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Maspalomas | 34 | 52 | 41 | 60 | ||
5 | UD Teror | 34 | 66 | 50 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Becerril | 34 | 57 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Balos | 34 | 45 | 53 | 45 | ||
8 | Antonio | 34 | 56 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Costa Ayala | 34 | 45 | 65 | 42 | ||
10 | UD Guía | 34 | 45 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | RC Victoria | 34 | 52 | 63 | 40 | ||
12 | Gregorio | 34 | 48 | 67 | 40 | ||
13 | Pedro | 34 | 43 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | Union Marina | 34 | 43 | 51 | 38 | ||
15 | Bartolomé | 34 | 33 | 53 | 38 | ||
16 | Pedro | 34 | 46 | 61 | 37 | ||
17 | Real | 34 | 47 | 64 | 35 | ||
18 | Teguise | 34 | 29 | 69 | 27 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Cotillo | 34 | 77 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Yaiza | 34 | 59 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Arguineguín | 34 | 56 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Antonio | 34 | 73 | 56 | 57 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 49 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Ferreras CF | 34 | 64 | 57 | 53 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 57 | 42 | 51 | ||
8 | Acodetti CF | 34 | 55 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | UD Teror | 34 | 41 | 44 | 46 | ||
10 | UD Guía | 34 | 47 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | UD Balos | 34 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | Polígono | 34 | 49 | 62 | 45 | ||
13 | Arucas | 34 | 61 | 55 | 44 | ||
14 | Vélez | 34 | 49 | 58 | 44 | ||
15 | Bartolomé | 34 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
16 | Vallinámar | 34 | 55 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 34 | 33 | 73 | 13 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 22 | 86 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANARIAS GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Viera | 34 | 66 | 36 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Teror | 34 | 72 | 39 | 63 | ||
3 | Acodetti CF | 34 | 54 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Union Yaiza | 34 | 56 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | Guía | 34 | 52 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Bartolomé | 34 | 47 | 52 | 50 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 53 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Vallinámar | 34 | 43 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Arguineguín | 34 | 47 | 43 | 45 | ||
10 | Gáldar | 34 | 64 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Ferreras CF | 34 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | AD Huracán | 34 | 55 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | Vélez | 34 | 50 | 56 | 42 | ||
14 | UD Balos | 34 | 39 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Vecindario | 34 | 53 | 58 | 40 | ||
16 | Teguise | 34 | 40 | 64 | 33 | ||
17 | Muelle | 34 | 37 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Cruz Piedra | 34 | 39 | 80 | 23 |