SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montesinos | 30 | 57 | 35 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guardamar | 30 | 68 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Cox | 30 | 58 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Eldense C | 30 | 54 | 33 | 56 | ||
5 | UD Aspe | 30 | 46 | 27 | 53 | ||
6 | Sax | 30 | 54 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Albatera | 30 | 65 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Algorfa | 30 | 56 | 38 | 51 | ||
9 | Monovar A | 30 | 54 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Elche Dream | 30 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
11 | Rafal | 30 | 43 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Algueña Cf | 30 | 35 | 66 | 26 | ||
13 | Miguel | 30 | 44 | 63 | 25 | ||
14 | Peñaraval | 30 | 34 | 72 | 24 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 31 | 56 | 23 | ||
16 | Coca Aspense | 30 | 24 | 80 | 12 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrevieja | 30 | 109 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pinoso | 30 | 63 | 23 | 71 | ||
3 | Fulgencio | 30 | 51 | 17 | 68 | ||
4 | Crevillent | 30 | 73 | 37 | 67 | ||
5 | UD Aspe | 30 | 52 | 37 | 58 | ||
6 | Montesinos | 30 | 60 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Elche Dream | 29 | 61 | 77 | 42 | ||
8 | Cox | 30 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Il-Licitana | 30 | 51 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Algorfa | 30 | 52 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | Sax | 30 | 53 | 63 | 29 | ||
12 | Rafal | 30 | 39 | 71 | 24 | ||
13 | Algueña Cf | 29 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Miguel | 30 | 37 | 77 | 19 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 71 | 18 | ||
16 | Coca Aspense | 30 | 33 | 88 | 14 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 28 | 76 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrevieja | 28 | 72 | 35 | 58 | ||
3 | Pinoso | 28 | 47 | 51 | 46 | ||
4 | Montesinos | 28 | 47 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Fulgencio | 28 | 46 | 26 | 44 | ||
6 | Cox | 28 | 47 | 33 | 43 | ||
7 | Algueña Cf | 28 | 48 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | Rafal | 28 | 41 | 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Algorfa | 28 | 44 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | Sporting | 28 | 48 | 47 | 36 | ||
11 | Miguel | 28 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Benijofar | 28 | 35 | 52 | 26 | ||
13 | Albatera | 28 | 38 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Orihuela | 28 | 42 | 80 | 20 | ||
15 | Orihuela B | 28 | 31 | 74 | 19 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Pola | 24 | 51 | 17 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Il-Licitana | 24 | 45 | 23 | 43 | ||
3 | Miguel | 24 | 38 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Sax | 24 | 46 | 36 | 40 | ||
5 | Atlético | 24 | 45 | 29 | 39 | ||
6 | Callosa | 24 | 31 | 26 | 37 | ||
7 | Rafal | 24 | 32 | 29 | 37 | ||
8 | Cox | 24 | 32 | 35 | 34 | ||
9 | H. Nieves | 24 | 42 | 42 | 32 | ||
10 | Altet | 24 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Torrevieja | 24 | 26 | 29 | 31 | ||
12 | Orihuela | 24 | 34 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Castalla | 24 | 56 | 58 | 27 | ||
14 | Algueña Cf | 24 | 27 | 40 | 23 | ||
15 | Fulgencio | 24 | 25 | 56 | 16 | ||
16 | Monovar C.D. | 24 | 23 | 54 | 16 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrellano | 30 | 74 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Murada | 30 | 56 | 23 | 67 | ||
3 | Miguel | 30 | 50 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Santa Pola | 30 | 56 | 31 | 54 | ||
5 | H. Nieves | 30 | 52 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Santa Pola | 30 | 69 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Fulgencio | 30 | 52 | 57 | 44 | ||
8 | Monovar C.D. | 29 | 47 | 47 | 38 | ||
9 | Callosa | 30 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 43 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Altet | 30 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
12 | Rafal | 30 | 43 | 56 | 33 | ||
13 | Dolores | 30 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
14 | Betis | 29 | 44 | 63 | 30 | ||
15 | Montesinos | 30 | 37 | 40 | 29 | ||
16 | Monforte | 30 | 36 | 116 | 15 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Intercity | 30 | 85 | 18 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Horadada | 30 | 60 | 17 | 66 | ||
3 | Santa Pola | 30 | 58 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Montesinos | 30 | 75 | 54 | 50 | ||
5 | Miguel | 30 | 48 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Dolores | 29 | 42 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 36 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Santa Pola | 30 | 57 | 57 | 39 | ||
9 | Rafal | 30 | 47 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Callosa | 30 | 49 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Gabriel | 29 | 53 | 66 | 37 | ||
12 | Altet | 30 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | H. Nieves | 30 | 48 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Guardamar | 30 | 32 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Cox | 30 | 31 | 69 | 25 | ||
16 | Torrevieja | 30 | 26 | 92 | 8 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Monforte | 30 | 51 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rafal | 30 | 64 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Pinoso | 30 | 57 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | Santa Pola | 30 | 56 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | Santa Pola | 30 | 60 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 40 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Dolores | 29 | 48 | 39 | 44 | ||
8 | Miguel | 29 | 54 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | UD Horadada | 30 | 35 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Algorfa | 30 | 40 | 44 | 41 | ||
11 | Altet | 30 | 41 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | H. Nieves | 29 | 45 | 50 | 39 | ||
13 | Torrevieja | 30 | 43 | 64 | 31 | ||
14 | Bigastro | 30 | 35 | 44 | 29 | ||
15 | Torrellano | 29 | 39 | 70 | 20 | ||
16 | Sp. Saladar | 30 | 32 | 103 | 7 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Nucia B | 34 | 49 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calpe | 34 | 51 | 34 | 60 | ||
3 | Almoradí | 34 | 65 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 53 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | Univ. | 34 | 60 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Élitei | 34 | 57 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Hércules B | 34 | 47 | 34 | 55 | ||
8 | Villajoyosa | 34 | 47 | 41 | 52 | ||
9 | Cox | 34 | 38 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Petrelense | 34 | 44 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Albatera Cf | 34 | 41 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | Benferri | 34 | 50 | 52 | 40 | ||
13 | Thader | 34 | 53 | 59 | 40 | ||
14 | Callosa | 34 | 43 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Villena | 34 | 40 | 53 | 36 | ||
16 | Rafal | 34 | 38 | 64 | 31 | ||
17 | H. Nieves | 34 | 44 | 72 | 31 | ||
18 | UD Horadada | 34 | 22 | 47 | 24 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rafal | 30 | 57 | 34 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jove | 30 | 60 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 50 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | H. Nieves | 30 | 49 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Carrús | 30 | 63 | 24 | 53 | ||
6 | Aspe UD | 30 | 51 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Torrevieja | 30 | 47 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Albaterense | 30 | 53 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Redovan | 30 | 40 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Coca Aspe | 30 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Santa Pola | 30 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
12 | Algorfa | 30 | 45 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Orihuela B | 29 | 40 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Sp. Saladar | 29 | 47 | 73 | 29 | ||
15 | Fulgencio | 30 | 37 | 68 | 24 | ||
16 | Alicante | 30 | 25 | 83 | 17 |