2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nuevo | 26 | 90 | 18 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rozas | 26 | 100 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Aupa Mentema | 26 | 110 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Eepp | 26 | 109 | 27 | 63 | ||
5 | Pozuelo | 26 | 80 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Calasanz | 26 | 80 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | E.F.M.O. | 26 | 45 | 53 | 35 | ||
8 | Santa | 26 | 55 | 62 | 33 | ||
9 | Moralzarzal | 26 | 51 | 80 | 30 | ||
10 | Football | 26 | 63 | 85 | 28 | ||
11 | Puerta | 26 | 34 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Villaviciosa | 26 | 30 | 105 | 17 | ||
13 | Galapagar E | 26 | 22 | 154 | 13 | ||
14 | Internaciona | 26 | 0 | 78 | 0 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Retamar | 12 | 95 | 4 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monte Tabor | 12 | 48 | 17 | 30 | ||
3 | Electrocor | 12 | 54 | 12 | 28 | ||
4 | Nuevo | 12 | 53 | 11 | 27 | ||
5 | Rozas | 12 | 43 | 24 | 22 | ||
6 | Pozuelo | 12 | 34 | 49 | 19 | ||
7 | Efmo | 12 | 40 | 48 | 16 | ||
8 | Calasanz | 12 | 34 | 24 | 15 | ||
9 | Puerta | 12 | 26 | 21 | 14 | ||
10 | CDE Fénix | 12 | 19 | 41 | 11 | ||
11 | Juventud | 12 | 7 | 48 | 6 | ||
12 | Villaviciosa | 12 | 9 | 60 | 6 | ||
13 | Galapagar E | 12 | 4 | 107 | 0 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nuevo | 18 | 54 | 20 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerta | 18 | 66 | 18 | 42 | ||
3 | E.F.M.O. | 17 | 71 | 32 | 40 | ||
4 | Boadilla D | 17 | 66 | 31 | 35 | ||
5 | Rozas | 18 | 42 | 29 | 30 | ||
6 | Electrocor | 17 | 31 | 29 | 30 | ||
7 | Prodet | 18 | 61 | 52 | 26 | ||
8 | K 2 B | 18 | 36 | 41 | 23 | ||
9 | Pozuelo | 18 | 32 | 40 | 17 | ||
10 | Las Matas B | 17 | 39 | 57 | 16 | ||
11 | Monte Tabor | 17 | 44 | 87 | 15 | ||
12 | Calasanz | 17 | 20 | 71 | 7 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 18 | 16 | 71 | 4 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastica | 30 | 184 | 17 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Las Matas | 30 | 203 | 10 | 85 | ||
3 | Puerta | 30 | 89 | 50 | 59 | ||
4 | Nuevo | 29 | 90 | 54 | 55 | ||
5 | Calasanz | 30 | 102 | 79 | 55 | ||
6 | Pozuelo | 30 | 79 | 53 | 50 | ||
7 | Prodet | 30 | 77 | 68 | 48 | ||
8 | Vallmont | 30 | 57 | 65 | 46 | ||
9 | Electrocor | 30 | 68 | 84 | 43 | ||
10 | Torrelodones | 30 | 65 | 93 | 35 | ||
11 | Efmo | 30 | 49 | 82 | 34 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 30 | 81 | 94 | 32 | ||
13 | Rozas | 30 | 63 | 128 | 22 | ||
14 | Rozas | 29 | 38 | 132 | 18 | ||
15 | Villanueva | 30 | 37 | 136 | 13 | ||
16 | Galapagar D | 30 | 26 | 163 | 10 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Libertad | 30 | 136 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 30 | 136 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Calasanz | 30 | 118 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Mostoles | 30 | 79 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Pozuelo | 30 | 76 | 34 | 60 | ||
6 | Mostoles | 30 | 81 | 46 | 56 | ||
7 | Gimnastica | 30 | 70 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Nuevo | 30 | 62 | 62 | 45 | ||
9 | Mostoles | 30 | 60 | 79 | 35 | ||
10 | Navalcarnero | 30 | 46 | 80 | 34 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 30 | 29 | 72 | 29 | ||
12 | Navalcarnero | 30 | 46 | 64 | 28 | ||
13 | Estudiantes | 30 | 52 | 83 | 27 | ||
14 | Villanueva | 30 | 51 | 122 | 25 | ||
15 | EFMO | 30 | 26 | 121 | 10 | ||
16 | Celmig B | 30 | 23 | 167 | 9 |
2ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estudiantes | 26 | 108 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcorcon D | 26 | 89 | 24 | 61 | ||
3 | Trival | 26 | 68 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Amistad | 26 | 109 | 50 | 50 | ||
5 | Pozuelo | 26 | 112 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Atletico | 26 | 68 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Mostoles | 26 | 55 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Libertad | 26 | 74 | 47 | 42 | ||
9 | Chelsea | 26 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Cultural | 26 | 64 | 67 | 32 | ||
11 | Municipal | 26 | 58 | 95 | 26 | ||
12 | Oroquieta | 26 | 19 | 131 | 12 | ||
13 | Humanes C | 26 | 33 | 149 | 4 | ||
14 | Griñon C | 26 | 9 | 115 | 3 |