1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent A | 30 | 86 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | E. Gandia B | 30 | 74 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Dénia B | 29 | 71 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Bellreguard | 29 | 81 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Jávea A | 30 | 58 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Pego C.F. | 29 | 57 | 31 | 54 | ||
7 | Portuarios | 30 | 68 | 42 | 53 | ||
8 | Beniopa | 29 | 60 | 52 | 45 | ||
9 | Clariano | 29 | 54 | 65 | 39 | ||
10 | Real Gandia | 30 | 46 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Muro | 30 | 46 | 82 | 34 | ||
12 | Pedreguer | 29 | 34 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | Ciutat | 29 | 53 | 71 | 28 | ||
14 | L'olleria A | 30 | 38 | 59 | 24 | ||
15 | El Verger | 28 | 29 | 84 | 16 | ||
16 | Simat A | 29 | 29 | 106 | 6 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.F. Gandia | 30 | 97 | 10 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U.D. Oliva | 30 | 65 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | Denia | 30 | 59 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | Ontinyent | 30 | 49 | 50 | 50 | ||
5 | C.D. Llosa | 30 | 45 | 51 | 47 | ||
6 | Aldaia | 30 | 54 | 52 | 45 | ||
7 | C.F.U.E. | 30 | 54 | 53 | 45 | ||
8 | Alfaz | 30 | 62 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Benisa | 30 | 42 | 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Cd Olímpic | 30 | 62 | 55 | 38 | ||
11 | Alcoyano B | 30 | 43 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Calpe | 30 | 55 | 64 | 34 | ||
13 | Soccer | 30 | 46 | 71 | 30 | ||
14 | Portuarios | 30 | 45 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Muro | 30 | 50 | 80 | 26 | ||
16 | El Verger | 30 | 27 | 81 | 20 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.F. Nucía | 6 | 16 | 3 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | E. Gandia B | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||
3 | El Verger | 6 | 13 | 12 | 10 | ||
4 | Pedreguer | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||
5 | Denia B | 6 | 9 | 11 | 6 | ||
6 | Mutxamel A | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | ||
7 | Benidorm | 6 | 7 | 16 | 3 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Verger | 11 | 59 | 11 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calvari | 11 | 38 | 13 | 25 | ||
3 | Villajoyosa | 10 | 30 | 16 | 25 | ||
4 | Monnegre | 9 | 31 | 7 | 21 | ||
5 | Callosa | 10 | 25 | 12 | 19 | ||
6 | Esport | 11 | 19 | 16 | 18 | ||
7 | SFFCV | 10 | 48 | 30 | 15 | ||
8 | Javea | 10 | 30 | 27 | 12 | ||
9 | Finestrat | 9 | 16 | 16 | 12 | ||
10 | Foietes | 10 | 22 | 26 | 12 | ||
11 | Denia | 10 | 24 | 34 | 8 | ||
12 | Jonense A | 10 | 22 | 42 | 8 | ||
13 | CF Orba 'a' | 10 | 21 | 53 | 4 | ||
14 | Calpe | 9 | 10 | 47 | 4 | ||
15 | Mutxamel B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Polop A | 10 | 8 | 53 | 0 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.F. Nucía | 26 | 120 | 24 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alfaz | 26 | 109 | 31 | 67 | ||
3 | Esport | 26 | 56 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | SFFCV | 26 | 88 | 52 | 44 | ||
5 | El Verger | 25 | 66 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | Javea B | 26 | 59 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Jonense A | 26 | 75 | 43 | 40 | ||
8 | Calpe B | 26 | 57 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Altea B | 26 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
10 | Callosa | 26 | 62 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Benidorm | 26 | 50 | 99 | 21 | ||
12 | Foietes | 26 | 54 | 94 | 18 | ||
13 | Finestrat | 26 | 20 | 106 | 9 | ||
14 | Polop A | 25 | 20 | 148 | 5 | ||
15 | Descansa A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benirredra | 30 | 116 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benisa B | 30 | 73 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | Daimus A | 30 | 85 | 25 | 66 | ||
4 | Font | 30 | 83 | 47 | 55 | ||
5 | El Verger | 30 | 74 | 59 | 50 | ||
6 | Villalonga | 29 | 79 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Rotova A | 30 | 83 | 68 | 47 | ||
8 | Castello | 30 | 68 | 76 | 46 | ||
9 | Oliva B | 30 | 63 | 60 | 45 | ||
10 | Piles A | 29 | 60 | 62 | 39 | ||
11 | Javea B | 30 | 60 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Tavernes | 29 | 59 | 71 | 35 | ||
13 | Portuarios | 30 | 54 | 100 | 23 | ||
14 | Conde | 30 | 31 | 85 | 22 | ||
15 | Almoines A | 30 | 27 | 129 | 9 | ||
16 | Beniopa A | 29 | 24 | 99 | 7 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altea B | 27 | 100 | 39 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alfaz | 27 | 111 | 30 | 68 | ||
3 | Gimnastic | 27 | 92 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | El Verger | 26 | 66 | 28 | 54 | ||
5 | Polop A | 28 | 61 | 49 | 50 | ||
6 | SFFCV | 27 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
7 | Sant Joan | 28 | 58 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | C.F. Nucía | 27 | 49 | 56 | 38 | ||
9 | Benisa B | 28 | 45 | 71 | 35 | ||
10 | Benidorm | 27 | 52 | 77 | 32 | ||
11 | Mutxamel A | 26 | 46 | 64 | 24 | ||
12 | Callosa | 28 | 50 | 80 | 24 | ||
13 | Foietes | 27 | 31 | 75 | 20 | ||
14 | Javea B | 27 | 32 | 77 | 19 | ||
15 | Jove | 28 | 46 | 122 | 7 |
3ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campello | 24 | 111 | 21 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alfaz | 24 | 94 | 38 | 55 | ||
3 | Sant Joan | 24 | 79 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | C.F. Nucía | 24 | 46 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Oliva | 24 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
6 | Mutxamel A | 24 | 59 | 50 | 35 | ||
7 | El Verger | 24 | 51 | 53 | 31 | ||
8 | Pedreguer | 24 | 49 | 55 | 27 | ||
9 | Altea B | 24 | 41 | 58 | 24 | ||
10 | SFFCV | 24 | 29 | 56 | 23 | ||
11 | Alicante | 24 | 32 | 59 | 20 | ||
12 | Javea B | 24 | 24 | 79 | 17 | ||
13 | Benitachell | 24 | 12 | 98 | 10 | ||
14 | Finestrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | San Blas B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | T. Moraira | 31 | 141 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gorgos | 32 | 148 | 30 | 80 | ||
3 | Portuarios | 32 | 130 | 36 | 76 | ||
4 | Ondarense | 30 | 135 | 45 | 72 | ||
5 | Gandia B | 31 | 94 | 42 | 61 | ||
6 | Pedreguer | 31 | 93 | 66 | 52 | ||
7 | E. Gandia B | 31 | 68 | 54 | 50 | ||
8 | Dïencarros | 33 | 84 | 101 | 49 | ||
9 | Javea B | 31 | 60 | 82 | 40 | ||
10 | Oliva | 31 | 71 | 85 | 36 | ||
11 | Almoines B | 31 | 53 | 108 | 36 | ||
12 | Conde | 31 | 54 | 83 | 35 | ||
13 | Miramar A | 32 | 45 | 101 | 30 | ||
14 | El Verger | 32 | 35 | 100 | 23 | ||
15 | Beniopa A | 32 | 39 | 95 | 23 | ||
16 | A. Xeresa | 31 | 34 | 90 | 22 | ||
17 | Villalonga | 9 | 21 | 33 | 10 | ||
18 | Benitachell | 33 | 24 | 146 | 5 |