PREFERENTE VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent A | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carcaixent | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Alzira B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Sedaví CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Ciutat | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
6 | Alginet A | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salesiano A | 10 | 43 | 9 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcoy A | 8 | 33 | 1 | 24 | ||
3 | Clariano | 10 | 27 | 23 | 21 | ||
4 | Albaidense | 10 | 38 | 19 | 19 | ||
5 | Bocairente | 9 | 27 | 12 | 19 | ||
6 | Agullent | 9 | 16 | 15 | 16 | ||
7 | Contestano | 10 | 38 | 17 | 15 | ||
8 | Atletic Muro | 9 | 15 | 14 | 13 | ||
9 | Caramanchel | 9 | 22 | 26 | 13 | ||
10 | Club | 9 | 21 | 25 | 11 | ||
11 | Ontinyent A | 9 | 14 | 39 | 7 | ||
12 | Salesianos | 10 | 17 | 36 | 3 | ||
13 | Club | 9 | 8 | 42 | 3 | ||
14 | Descansa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | La Salle | 9 | 10 | 51 | 0 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia B | 30 | 99 | 8 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levante B | 30 | 75 | 27 | 68 | ||
3 | Gandia A | 30 | 57 | 15 | 66 | ||
4 | Alzira B | 30 | 72 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | Dragon Force | 30 | 60 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Carcaixent | 30 | 77 | 32 | 51 | ||
7 | Denia A | 30 | 50 | 29 | 48 | ||
8 | L´alcudia | 30 | 46 | 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Oliva A | 30 | 40 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | SFFCV | 30 | 46 | 60 | 37 | ||
11 | Caramanchel | 30 | 54 | 69 | 35 | ||
12 | Bellreguard | 30 | 44 | 84 | 28 | ||
13 | Benidorm A | 30 | 40 | 80 | 26 | ||
14 | Ontinyent A | 30 | 37 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | P. Sueca A | 30 | 23 | 87 | 12 | ||
16 | Beniganim A | 30 | 19 | 125 | 5 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcoyano B | 30 | 99 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ontinyent A | 30 | 105 | 59 | 71 | ||
3 | Alzira B | 30 | 67 | 23 | 70 | ||
4 | Denia A | 30 | 77 | 52 | 51 | ||
5 | Oliva A | 30 | 66 | 44 | 49 | ||
6 | L´alcudia | 29 | 75 | 40 | 47 | ||
7 | Intercity | 30 | 65 | 67 | 43 | ||
8 | Carcaixent | 30 | 52 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Gandia A | 30 | 46 | 49 | 39 | ||
10 | P. Sueca A | 30 | 71 | 75 | 39 | ||
11 | Bellreguard | 30 | 51 | 61 | 39 | ||
12 | Beniganim A | 30 | 46 | 67 | 36 | ||
13 | SFFCV | 29 | 61 | 64 | 35 | ||
14 | Benisa A | 28 | 52 | 79 | 22 | ||
15 | Real Gandia | 30 | 43 | 97 | 20 | ||
16 | Alfaz Pi A | 30 | 27 | 153 | 2 |
1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alzira | 32 | 148 | 15 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tavernes | 32 | 93 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Carcaixent | 32 | 98 | 44 | 65 | ||
4 | Promeses | 32 | 80 | 41 | 64 | ||
5 | Beniganim A | 32 | 73 | 33 | 64 | ||
6 | Bellreguard | 32 | 72 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | UE Gandia A | 32 | 80 | 58 | 56 | ||
8 | Gandia A | 32 | 66 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Ontinyent A | 32 | 70 | 66 | 47 | ||
10 | Alcoyano B | 32 | 43 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Portuarios | 32 | 56 | 71 | 37 | ||
12 | Castello | 32 | 56 | 82 | 34 | ||
13 | Denia C | 32 | 27 | 85 | 28 | ||
14 | Oliva A | 32 | 52 | 80 | 27 | ||
15 | Real Gandia | 32 | 33 | 90 | 20 | ||
16 | Muro | 32 | 37 | 89 | 16 | ||
17 | Canals | 32 | 20 | 185 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xativa A | 30 | 71 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beniganim A | 30 | 57 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Tavernes A | 30 | 68 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Alzira B | 30 | 67 | 45 | 51 | ||
5 | Ontinyent A | 30 | 53 | 45 | 51 | ||
6 | Carcaixent | 30 | 49 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Denia C | 30 | 48 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Portuarios | 30 | 40 | 56 | 40 | ||
9 | Promeses | 30 | 47 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Castello | 30 | 44 | 51 | 38 | ||
11 | R. Gandia | 30 | 45 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Alcoyano B | 30 | 34 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Moncada A | 30 | 44 | 78 | 35 | ||
14 | Gandia A | 30 | 45 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Plus Xativa | 30 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Caramanchel | 30 | 33 | 75 | 20 |