1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 22 | 52 | 13 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 22 | 35 | 14 | 43 | ||
3 | Sport Club. | 22 | 37 | 27 | 35 | ||
4 | Santa Marta | 22 | 31 | 28 | 33 | ||
5 | Gran Maestre | 22 | 29 | 32 | 30 | ||
6 | CP Oliva | 22 | 36 | 38 | 29 | ||
7 | Aceuchal | 22 | 18 | 26 | 26 | ||
8 | EMD Solana | 22 | 25 | 25 | 26 | ||
9 | Usagre | 22 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
10 | CD Zafra | 22 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
11 | Ribereña | 22 | 18 | 39 | 20 | ||
12 | Segureña A | 22 | 30 | 48 | 18 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sport Club. | 22 | 46 | 26 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EMD Solana | 22 | 39 | 24 | 40 | ||
3 | Aceuchal | 22 | 48 | 33 | 40 | ||
4 | Gran Maestre | 22 | 34 | 25 | 39 | ||
5 | Nueva Ciudad | 22 | 41 | 23 | 38 | ||
6 | Serván | 22 | 32 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | CD Zafra | 22 | 36 | 28 | 33 | ||
8 | Santa Marta | 22 | 36 | 30 | 33 | ||
9 | Usagre | 22 | 29 | 37 | 27 | ||
10 | CP Oliva | 22 | 28 | 35 | 23 | ||
11 | Higuera CF | 22 | 29 | 56 | 15 | ||
12 | Monesterio | 22 | 18 | 70 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuente | 22 | 39 | 15 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 22 | 42 | 22 | 48 | ||
3 | CD Zafra | 22 | 32 | 19 | 41 | ||
4 | Gran Maestre | 22 | 37 | 15 | 39 | ||
5 | Serván | 22 | 40 | 29 | 38 | ||
6 | Usagre | 22 | 36 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | CP Oliva | 22 | 22 | 16 | 34 | ||
8 | EMD Solana | 22 | 33 | 43 | 22 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 22 | 32 | 48 | 20 | ||
10 | Sport Club. | 22 | 27 | 49 | 16 | ||
11 | Monesterio | 22 | 29 | 46 | 15 | ||
12 | Atlético | 22 | 27 | 65 | 7 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | EMD Solana | 22 | 60 | 31 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbaño | 22 | 62 | 26 | 47 | ||
3 | Sport Club. | 20 | 57 | 24 | 43 | ||
4 | Peña Valle | 22 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
5 | Emérita | 22 | 46 | 33 | 35 | ||
6 | Obandina AD | 21 | 46 | 25 | 34 | ||
7 | Atletico | 21 | 47 | 32 | 34 | ||
8 | Puebla | 22 | 40 | 36 | 28 | ||
9 | La Roca A | 21 | 27 | 58 | 19 | ||
10 | Calamonte | 20 | 19 | 56 | 16 | ||
11 | Trujillanos | 22 | 28 | 68 | 13 | ||
12 | CF Pizarro | 21 | 23 | 65 | 11 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 20 | 46 | 12 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Monesterio | 20 | 51 | 27 | 42 | ||
3 | Club | 20 | 35 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Higuera CF | 20 | 42 | 26 | 38 | ||
5 | EMD Solana | 20 | 31 | 20 | 37 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 29 | 28 | 29 | ||
7 | Santa Teresa | 20 | 26 | 26 | 27 | ||
8 | Hernando | 20 | 32 | 38 | 26 | ||
9 | Fornacense | 20 | 37 | 42 | 25 | ||
10 | Segureña A | 20 | 31 | 32 | 23 | ||
11 | Puebla | 20 | 24 | 40 | 21 | ||
12 | Francisco | 20 | 34 | 50 | 20 | ||
13 | Bienvenida | 20 | 23 | 47 | 15 | ||
14 | Real | 20 | 14 | 42 | 5 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Zarceño | 30 | 77 | 33 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Usagre | 29 | 77 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Jorge | 30 | 76 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Monesterio | 30 | 77 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Aceuchal | 30 | 55 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Higuera CF | 30 | 71 | 43 | 50 | ||
7 | Segureña A | 30 | 47 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | EMD Solana | 30 | 54 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Francisco | 30 | 63 | 73 | 41 | ||
10 | Zafra Atl. | 30 | 40 | 59 | 39 | ||
11 | Bienvenida | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Alfar-Salvat | 29 | 60 | 65 | 34 | ||
13 | Campillo A | 30 | 45 | 64 | 31 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 30 | 42 | 79 | 25 | ||
15 | Athletic | 30 | 35 | 68 | 20 | ||
16 | Extremadura | 30 | 37 | 121 | 9 |
2ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fornacense | 24 | 87 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gran Maestre | 24 | 87 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Zafra | 24 | 61 | 14 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Zarceño | 24 | 68 | 26 | 47 | ||
5 | Higuera CF | 24 | 62 | 37 | 47 | ||
6 | EMD Solana | 24 | 33 | 37 | 32 | ||
7 | Athletic | 24 | 37 | 45 | 29 | ||
8 | Bienvenida | 24 | 29 | 58 | 25 | ||
9 | Campillo A | 23 | 31 | 57 | 24 | ||
10 | Extremadura | 24 | 25 | 69 | 20 | ||
11 | Alfar-Salvat | 22 | 33 | 53 | 16 | ||
12 | Marcos | 23 | 24 | 91 | 13 | ||
13 | Segureña A | 24 | 20 | 66 | 9 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aceuchal | 30 | 63 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Emérita | 30 | 62 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Valdelacalza | 29 | 39 | 15 | 58 | ||
4 | Racing | 30 | 55 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Serván | 30 | 54 | 31 | 56 | ||
6 | Guadiana | 29 | 56 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 30 | 51 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Jorge | 30 | 42 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | CP Oliva | 30 | 31 | 19 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Gévora | 30 | 36 | 40 | 41 | ||
11 | CP Cheles | 30 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Alburquerque | 30 | 22 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Puebla | 30 | 22 | 36 | 27 | ||
14 | UD Talavera | 30 | 27 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Santa | 30 | 20 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | EMD Solana | 30 | 24 | 111 | 7 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 30 | 76 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calamonte | 30 | 76 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | CP Oliva | 30 | 44 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | Emérita | 30 | 51 | 28 | 56 | ||
5 | Cerro Reyes | 30 | 47 | 23 | 50 | ||
6 | Serván | 30 | 45 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Valdelacalza | 30 | 32 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Vadesa | 30 | 39 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Guadiana | 30 | 47 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Puebla | 30 | 41 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Nueva Ciudad | 30 | 31 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | UD Talavera | 30 | 39 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | EMD Solana | 30 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
14 | Frexnense | 30 | 33 | 59 | 27 | ||
15 | CP Cheles | 30 | 26 | 67 | 23 | ||
16 | Francisco | 30 | 25 | 91 | 5 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Gineta | 34 | 89 | 29 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EF Zona 5 | 34 | 67 | 28 | 76 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 31 | 74 | ||
4 | EMD Solana | 34 | 54 | 33 | 66 | ||
5 | Daimiel | 34 | 51 | 25 | 64 | ||
6 | Almagro CF | 34 | 54 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Munera | 34 | 49 | 43 | 55 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 34 | 64 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 55 | 52 | 49 | ||
10 | Isso CF | 34 | 45 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Madrigueras | 34 | 42 | 53 | 41 | ||
12 | Miguelturre | 34 | 46 | 56 | 40 | ||
13 | Herencia | 34 | 37 | 63 | 40 | ||
14 | UD Carrión | 34 | 44 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 42 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Valdepeñas | 34 | 48 | 52 | 29 | ||
17 | Piedrabuena | 34 | 31 | 100 | 21 | ||
18 | Puertollano | 34 | 24 | 96 | 10 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cd Guadiana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burguillos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Puebla | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Valverdeño | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Aceuchal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Ud Montijo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Santa Marta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | CP Cheles | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Albuera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
11 | Gran Maestre | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
12 | CP Oliva | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Francisco | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
14 | EMD Solana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
15 | UD Talavera | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Estrella | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |