1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Toreno | 30 | 76 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sariegos | 30 | 111 | 32 | 70 | ||
3 | Arenas Vega | 30 | 74 | 44 | 61 | ||
4 | Cubillos | 30 | 52 | 32 | 58 | ||
5 | Laciana | 30 | 63 | 54 | 51 | ||
6 | Virgen | 30 | 53 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Naraya | 30 | 59 | 56 | 43 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 52 | 62 | 42 | ||
9 | CD Ejido | 30 | 62 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Andrés | 30 | 58 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Santa | 30 | 29 | 62 | 31 | ||
12 | Valdoncina | 30 | 51 | 78 | 27 | ||
13 | A. Paramés | 30 | 38 | 66 | 27 | ||
14 | Toralense | 30 | 39 | 62 | 23 | ||
15 | Villadepalos | 30 | 30 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Lliones | 30 | 44 | 112 | 17 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Toreno | 28 | 68 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Laciana | 28 | 82 | 46 | 63 | ||
3 | Bañeza | 28 | 61 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Veguellina | 28 | 42 | 26 | 54 | ||
5 | CD Ejido | 28 | 81 | 45 | 51 | ||
6 | Arenas Vega | 28 | 66 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Naraya | 28 | 69 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Virgen | 28 | 54 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | Atlético | 28 | 71 | 80 | 37 | ||
10 | Santa | 28 | 41 | 53 | 32 | ||
11 | A. Paramés | 28 | 48 | 60 | 30 | ||
12 | Valdoncina | 28 | 43 | 63 | 30 | ||
13 | Villadepalos | 28 | 27 | 79 | 18 | ||
14 | Toralense | 28 | 23 | 75 | 14 | ||
15 | Lliones | 28 | 35 | 92 | 10 | ||
16 | Benavides | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Onzonilla | 32 | 85 | 27 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toreno | 32 | 76 | 35 | 71 | ||
3 | Naraya | 32 | 77 | 45 | 64 | ||
4 | A. Paramés | 32 | 76 | 51 | 64 | ||
5 | Laciana | 32 | 78 | 59 | 61 | ||
6 | Veguellina | 32 | 69 | 36 | 56 | ||
7 | Atlético | 32 | 80 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | Virgen | 31 | 65 | 48 | 55 | ||
9 | Arenas Vega | 32 | 64 | 65 | 46 | ||
10 | Villadepalos | 32 | 44 | 61 | 37 | ||
11 | Valdoncina | 32 | 58 | 68 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Ejido | 32 | 59 | 74 | 31 | ||
13 | Ribera | 32 | 48 | 86 | 26 | ||
14 | Santa | 32 | 45 | 79 | 25 | ||
15 | Benavides | 31 | 35 | 72 | 25 | ||
16 | Toralense | 32 | 52 | 86 | 18 | ||
17 | CD Bosco | 32 | 36 | 102 | 14 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mansillés | 22 | 55 | 20 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veguellina | 22 | 45 | 26 | 37 | ||
3 | CD Bosco | 22 | 43 | 35 | 37 | ||
4 | Atlético | 22 | 39 | 20 | 36 | ||
5 | Virgen | 22 | 40 | 22 | 34 | ||
6 | Villadepalos | 22 | 33 | 36 | 34 | ||
7 | A. Paramés | 22 | 40 | 29 | 33 | ||
8 | Toralense | 22 | 37 | 36 | 33 | ||
9 | Naraya | 22 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
10 | CD Ejido | 22 | 29 | 30 | 27 | ||
11 | Toreno | 22 | 27 | 29 | 26 | ||
12 | Laciana | 21 | 26 | 39 | 23 | ||
13 | Valdoncina | 22 | 28 | 50 | 22 | ||
14 | Arenas Vega | 22 | 30 | 36 | 21 | ||
15 | Benavides | 22 | 29 | 46 | 21 | ||
16 | Santa | 23 | 12 | 55 | 13 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Fabero | 30 | 82 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mansillés | 30 | 80 | 23 | 71 | ||
3 | Virgen | 30 | 60 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Toreno | 30 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Villadepalos | 29 | 52 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | CD Bosco | 30 | 59 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Atlético | 30 | 48 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Benavides | 30 | 55 | 55 | 41 | ||
9 | Veguellina | 30 | 45 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Santa | 30 | 33 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | A. Paramés | 30 | 31 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Naraya | 29 | 28 | 36 | 33 | ||
13 | Laciana | 29 | 46 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Arenas Vega | 29 | 25 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Fútbol Eria | 30 | 30 | 100 | 15 | ||
16 | La Robla | 28 | 35 | 88 | 11 |
2ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laciana | 26 | 90 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 26 | 83 | 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Valdoncina | 26 | 62 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Ribera | 26 | 56 | 45 | 43 | ||
5 | Boñar | 26 | 56 | 70 | 35 | ||
6 | Villabalter | 26 | 54 | 54 | 31 | ||
7 | Lliones | 26 | 47 | 55 | 26 | ||
8 | Onzonilla B | 26 | 57 | 67 | 22 | ||
9 | Caboalles | 26 | 42 | 89 | 21 | ||
10 | Soto Vega | 26 | 36 | 108 | 12 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 26 | 63 | 11 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toralense | 26 | 61 | 37 | 57 | ||
3 | Francisco | 26 | 43 | 20 | 51 | ||
4 | Fabero | 26 | 41 | 29 | 42 | ||
5 | Toreno | 26 | 36 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Santa | 26 | 42 | 51 | 35 | ||
7 | CD Bosco | 26 | 47 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Veguellina | 26 | 43 | 41 | 34 | ||
9 | Virgen | 26 | 35 | 43 | 31 | ||
10 | Villadepalos | 26 | 22 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Mansillés | 26 | 30 | 37 | 30 | ||
12 | A. Paramés | 26 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
13 | Halterofilia | 26 | 39 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Laciana | 26 | 36 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 26 | 30 | 44 | 28 | ||
16 | Fútbol | 26 | 14 | 55 | 17 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Júpiter | 29 | 64 | 19 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 29 | 66 | 18 | 63 | ||
3 | Fabero | 30 | 54 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Dehesas | 29 | 48 | 31 | 50 | ||
5 | Halterofilia | 29 | 57 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | CD Bosco | 30 | 59 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Francisco | 29 | 61 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Laciana | 29 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Toralense | 29 | 52 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Villadepalos | 29 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
11 | Espinareda | 29 | 38 | 51 | 33 | ||
12 | Toreno | 29 | 38 | 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Mansillés | 29 | 43 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | La Robla | 29 | 31 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | Valdoncina | 29 | 24 | 71 | 16 | ||
16 | Matarrosa | 29 | 27 | 86 | 15 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Laciana | 30 | 75 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 30 | 54 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Francisco | 30 | 60 | 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Espinareda | 30 | 63 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Toreno | 30 | 52 | 33 | 51 | ||
6 | Dehesas | 30 | 50 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Fabero | 30 | 48 | 35 | 49 | ||
8 | Mansillés | 30 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Halterofilia | 30 | 48 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | CD Bosco | 30 | 49 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Valdoncina | 30 | 56 | 46 | 42 | ||
12 | Toralense | 30 | 39 | 54 | 30 | ||
13 | La Robla | 29 | 39 | 58 | 28 | ||
14 | Matarrosa | 29 | 29 | 71 | 22 | ||
15 | Atlético | 30 | 33 | 76 | 19 | ||
16 | C. Abajo | 30 | 34 | 95 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 30 | 110 | 12 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 30 | 84 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 30 | 98 | 21 | 47 | ||
4 | Béjar | 30 | 62 | 44 | 35 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 42 | 34 | 33 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 30 | 41 | 56 | 33 | ||
7 | CD Juventud | 30 | 58 | 45 | 30 | ||
8 | Atl. | 30 | 37 | 48 | 28 | ||
9 | Cultural | 30 | 44 | 65 | 24 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 30 | 40 | 70 | 24 | ||
11 | Hullera | 30 | 30 | 63 | 23 | ||
12 | La Bañeza | 30 | 41 | 78 | 21 | ||
13 | Castilla | 30 | 29 | 51 | 21 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 30 | 29 | 62 | 21 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 30 | 32 | 67 | 17 | ||
16 | Laciana | 30 | 43 | 83 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 30 | 102 | 24 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Júpiter | 30 | 90 | 18 | 51 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 30 | 84 | 18 | 45 | ||
4 | Hullera | 30 | 57 | 48 | 33 | ||
5 | Real | 30 | 45 | 45 | 29 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 30 | 42 | 83 | 29 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 30 | 40 | 70 | 28 | ||
8 | Castilla | 30 | 43 | 59 | 27 | ||
9 | CD Juventud | 30 | 50 | 46 | 27 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 30 | 61 | 62 | 26 | ||
11 | Béjar | 30 | 49 | 66 | 25 | ||
12 | Cultural | 30 | 36 | 53 | 24 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 30 | 46 | 69 | 23 | ||
14 | Laciana | 30 | 44 | 70 | 23 | ||
15 | Sabero | 30 | 37 | 58 | 22 | ||
16 | Atl. Astorga | 30 | 51 | 88 | 17 |