3ª CANTABRIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Los Rios | 26 | 107 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 26 | 138 | 31 | 62 | ||
3 | Rayo Santa. | 26 | 101 | 25 | 60 | ||
4 | Miengo | 26 | 98 | 52 | 52 | ||
5 | Nueva | 26 | 69 | 46 | 43 | ||
6 | Bezana C | 26 | 72 | 50 | 43 | ||
7 | Castroverde | 26 | 66 | 62 | 41 | ||
8 | Juv. Atco.. | 25 | 62 | 74 | 35 | ||
9 | Cervantes B | 26 | 47 | 73 | 33 | ||
10 | Monte C | 26 | 65 | 73 | 28 | ||
11 | Calasanz B | 26 | 46 | 81 | 21 | ||
12 | Agustin | 26 | 50 | 77 | 19 | ||
13 | Santillana | 26 | 44 | 105 | 12 | ||
14 | Encina | 25 | 20 | 207 | 4 |
LIGA GALLEGA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 22 | 42 | 24 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lalín | 22 | 41 | 28 | 43 | ||
3 | Xuventude | 21 | 48 | 23 | 42 | ||
4 | Coruña | 22 | 49 | 23 | 40 | ||
5 | Boiro | 22 | 48 | 36 | 38 | ||
6 | Bertamirans | 21 | 33 | 27 | 34 | ||
7 | Bergantiños | 22 | 24 | 30 | 29 | ||
8 | Conxo | 22 | 38 | 41 | 27 | ||
9 | Escola | 22 | 24 | 46 | 22 | ||
10 | Calasanz B | 22 | 24 | 47 | 18 | ||
11 | Dumbria CF | 22 | 36 | 54 | 17 | ||
12 | Orillamar | 22 | 19 | 47 | 12 |
3ª CANTABRIA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | San Martín | 33 | 142 | 25 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vimenor B | 34 | 132 | 45 | 80 | ||
3 | Valle | 33 | 108 | 50 | 77 | ||
4 | Rinconeda | 34 | 111 | 58 | 71 | ||
5 | Vicente | 34 | 101 | 57 | 67 | ||
6 | Castroverde | 34 | 113 | 76 | 62 | ||
7 | Atlético | 33 | 66 | 65 | 62 | ||
8 | Santillana | 34 | 105 | 90 | 53 | ||
9 | Salla | 34 | 100 | 82 | 51 | ||
10 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 89 | 84 | 50 | ||
11 | Cayon B | 34 | 65 | 94 | 38 | ||
12 | Calasanz B | 34 | 56 | 92 | 33 | ||
13 | Bezana C | 34 | 67 | 97 | 32 | ||
14 | Valdaliga | 34 | 47 | 93 | 28 | ||
15 | Montañas | 34 | 32 | 93 | 26 | ||
16 | Tropezon D | 34 | 49 | 105 | 23 | ||
17 | Monte C | 32 | 49 | 145 | 17 | ||
18 | Santiago | 33 | 27 | 108 | 13 |
3ª CANTABRIA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rinconeda | 26 | 118 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 26 | 127 | 30 | 66 | ||
3 | Peña | 25 | 79 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | San Martín | 24 | 70 | 44 | 44 | ||
5 | Salla | 24 | 61 | 45 | 42 | ||
6 | España | 24 | 63 | 51 | 41 | ||
7 | Santillana | 26 | 54 | 35 | 39 | ||
8 | Vicente | 26 | 87 | 73 | 32 | ||
9 | Bezana C | 26 | 64 | 80 | 29 | ||
10 | Calasanz B | 24 | 32 | 70 | 22 | ||
11 | Atlético | 26 | 52 | 93 | 20 | ||
12 | Peña Amigos | 24 | 38 | 113 | 19 | ||
13 | Castroverde | 24 | 37 | 114 | 10 | ||
14 | Atlético | 13 | 1 | 71 | 0 |
1ª GALICIA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Imperator | 30 | 90 | 29 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpico CF | 30 | 67 | 21 | 63 | ||
3 | Atletico | 30 | 77 | 46 | 57 | ||
4 | Ural B | 30 | 74 | 46 | 56 | ||
5 | Calasanz B | 30 | 61 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | Atl. Coruña | 30 | 67 | 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Maravillas | 30 | 75 | 68 | 46 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 68 | 66 | 42 | ||
9 | Rayo Sadense | 30 | 60 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Sporting | 30 | 59 | 68 | 38 | ||
11 | Bergantiños | 30 | 53 | 62 | 38 | ||
12 | Obrero CD | 30 | 45 | 68 | 35 | ||
13 | Órdenes Sd | 30 | 45 | 69 | 32 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 49 | 76 | 27 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 52 | 108 | 19 | ||
16 | Sporting | 30 | 44 | 117 | 11 |
3ª CANTABRIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Monte B | 26 | 93 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castroverde | 26 | 93 | 35 | 61 | ||
3 | SD Noja | 26 | 80 | 52 | 51 | ||
4 | Villaescusa | 26 | 104 | 62 | 50 | ||
5 | Ribamontan | 26 | 97 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Guriezo CD | 26 | 82 | 48 | 46 | ||
7 | Solares-Medi | 26 | 66 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Nueva | 26 | 60 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Los Rios CD | 26 | 59 | 70 | 28 | ||
10 | Calasanz B | 26 | 50 | 78 | 26 | ||
11 | Peña | 26 | 56 | 67 | 25 | ||
12 | Entrambasagu | 26 | 46 | 105 | 16 | ||
13 | Justo | 26 | 27 | 84 | 13 | ||
14 | Encina | 26 | 21 | 179 | 7 |
3ª CANTABRIA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Encina | 25 | 121 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 25 | 124 | 29 | 68 | ||
3 | Escobedo | 26 | 84 | 47 | 49 | ||
4 | Club Parayas | 25 | 78 | 51 | 45 | ||
5 | Ramales CD | 24 | 70 | 55 | 45 | ||
6 | Los Rios CD | 24 | 57 | 63 | 35 | ||
7 | Villaescusa | 25 | 71 | 56 | 34 | ||
8 | Castroverde | 25 | 57 | 57 | 29 | ||
9 | Ribamontan | 25 | 41 | 55 | 26 | ||
10 | Calasanz B | 25 | 47 | 67 | 26 | ||
11 | Justo | 25 | 42 | 52 | 24 | ||
12 | Entrambasagu | 25 | 46 | 79 | 23 | ||
13 | Guriezo CD | 24 | 26 | 129 | 3 | ||
14 | Union Club | 11 | 2 | 99 | 0 |