1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fortuna | 34 | 79 | 23 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aluche | 34 | 74 | 24 | 80 | ||
3 | Móstoles | 34 | 77 | 38 | 74 | ||
4 | Robledo | 34 | 83 | 44 | 69 | ||
5 | Lucero-Lince | 34 | 78 | 37 | 68 | ||
6 | Yébenes | 34 | 69 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Campamento | 34 | 51 | 49 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Griñón | 34 | 66 | 64 | 49 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 51 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Avanzada | 34 | 48 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Pedro | 34 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 55 | 85 | 41 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 49 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Atl. | 34 | 62 | 87 | 35 | ||
15 | Piqueñas | 34 | 43 | 71 | 35 | ||
16 | Alcorcón C | 34 | 40 | 71 | 30 | ||
17 | Leganés C | 34 | 38 | 86 | 24 | ||
18 | Brokemboro | 34 | 23 | 98 | 5 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parla | 19 | 46 | 18 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Madrid | 19 | 47 | 21 | 39 | ||
3 | Aluche | 19 | 31 | 14 | 36 | ||
4 | Avanzada | 19 | 28 | 19 | 35 | ||
5 | CD Griñón | 19 | 37 | 28 | 30 | ||
6 | Atlético | 19 | 30 | 31 | 30 | ||
7 | Yébenes | 19 | 37 | 26 | 28 | ||
8 | Piqueñas | 19 | 36 | 33 | 28 | ||
9 | Leganés C | 19 | 39 | 39 | 28 | ||
10 | Campamento | 19 | 27 | 18 | 27 | ||
11 | Lucero-Lince | 19 | 31 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Atlético | 19 | 34 | 42 | 27 | ||
13 | Atl. | 19 | 30 | 39 | 27 | ||
14 | Villa Prado | 19 | 27 | 24 | 25 | ||
15 | Betis Isidro | 19 | 36 | 34 | 25 | ||
16 | Atletico | 19 | 23 | 30 | 22 | ||
17 | Moraleja | 19 | 31 | 41 | 19 | ||
18 | Amistad | 19 | 25 | 42 | 16 | ||
19 | Sporting | 19 | 22 | 46 | 15 | ||
20 | Arroyomolino | 19 | 12 | 59 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuenlabrada | 23 | 50 | 22 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Humanes | 23 | 41 | 15 | 44 | ||
3 | Parla | 22 | 53 | 31 | 41 | ||
4 | Aluche | 23 | 39 | 27 | 39 | ||
5 | Betis Isidro | 23 | 33 | 24 | 39 | ||
6 | Atlético | 22 | 50 | 28 | 38 | ||
7 | Sporting | 23 | 35 | 35 | 34 | ||
8 | Amistad | 23 | 42 | 37 | 33 | ||
9 | CD Griñón | 23 | 41 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Moraleja | 23 | 20 | 26 | 30 | ||
11 | Piqueñas | 23 | 34 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Avanzada | 23 | 29 | 32 | 27 | ||
13 | Arroyomolino | 23 | 28 | 40 | 26 | ||
14 | Atlético | 23 | 49 | 65 | 25 | ||
15 | Yébenes | 23 | 36 | 44 | 24 | ||
16 | Ignacio | 23 | 36 | 48 | 22 | ||
17 | Leganés C | 23 | 31 | 63 | 20 | ||
18 | Atl. | 23 | 32 | 66 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 79 | 14 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Internaciona | 34 | 81 | 28 | 79 | ||
3 | Amistad | 34 | 79 | 48 | 66 | ||
4 | Aluche | 34 | 59 | 42 | 55 | ||
5 | Humanes | 34 | 59 | 47 | 52 | ||
6 | Avanzada | 34 | 58 | 52 | 51 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 34 | 59 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | CD Griñón | 34 | 64 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Arroyomolino | 34 | 47 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
11 | Betis Isidro | 34 | 51 | 40 | 47 | ||
12 | Leganés C | 34 | 61 | 82 | 46 | ||
13 | Ignacio | 34 | 59 | 64 | 42 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 63 | 54 | 41 | ||
15 | Gigantes | 34 | 44 | 52 | 40 | ||
16 | Goya | 34 | 50 | 74 | 36 | ||
17 | Cadalso | 33 | 33 | 105 | 14 | ||
18 | CD Fortuna | 33 | 26 | 127 | 11 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carabanchel | 34 | 59 | 19 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Parla | 34 | 75 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 66 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Lugo | 34 | 44 | 19 | 62 | ||
5 | Sitio | 34 | 52 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Colonia | 34 | 54 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 48 | 55 | 49 | ||
8 | Moratalaz | 34 | 56 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 44 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 41 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Mostoles | 34 | 34 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Trival | 34 | 32 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | Madrid 2021 | 34 | 44 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Arganda | 34 | 27 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 46 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | Colmenar | 34 | 37 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 39 | 62 | 31 | ||
18 | Avanzada | 34 | 29 | 57 | 26 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parla | 34 | 65 | 41 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 59 | 31 | 64 | ||
3 | El Álamo | 34 | 57 | 32 | 63 | ||
4 | Lugo | 34 | 55 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 56 | 28 | 61 | ||
6 | Carabanchel | 34 | 58 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 53 | 38 | 54 | ||
8 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 53 | 40 | 53 | ||
9 | Colonia | 34 | 52 | 43 | 52 | ||
10 | Arganda | 34 | 55 | 57 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 57 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 47 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Avanzada | 34 | 48 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Betis Isidro | 33 | 38 | 50 | 36 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 34 | 40 | 68 | 26 | ||
17 | EF Arganda | 33 | 36 | 71 | 25 | ||
18 | Puerta | 34 | 0 | 102 | 0 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avanzada | 34 | 88 | 41 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Comercial | 34 | 85 | 47 | 71 | ||
3 | Betis Isidro | 34 | 68 | 37 | 71 | ||
4 | Mostoles | 34 | 67 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Trival | 34 | 63 | 36 | 63 | ||
6 | Móstoles | 34 | 54 | 35 | 61 | ||
7 | CD Miraflor | 34 | 57 | 54 | 53 | ||
8 | Iberia | 34 | 64 | 62 | 46 | ||
9 | Rayo Brunete | 34 | 69 | 63 | 45 | ||
10 | Las Rozas C | 34 | 58 | 71 | 45 | ||
11 | Nuevo | 33 | 44 | 53 | 42 | ||
12 | Lugo | 34 | 71 | 73 | 41 | ||
13 | Lucero-Lince | 33 | 47 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 53 | 63 | 40 | ||
15 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 28 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Union | 34 | 56 | 81 | 30 | ||
17 | Carabanchel | 34 | 38 | 75 | 27 | ||
18 | AD Parla B | 34 | 35 | 94 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpico | 34 | 75 | 43 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | El Álamo | 34 | 59 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | Comercial | 34 | 74 | 42 | 58 | ||
4 | Trival | 34 | 66 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 69 | 56 | 56 | ||
6 | EFMO | 34 | 77 | 52 | 55 | ||
7 | Móstoles | 34 | 67 | 59 | 50 | ||
8 | Avanzada | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Iberia | 34 | 47 | 51 | 47 | ||
10 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Rayo Brunete | 34 | 52 | 63 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Miraflor | 34 | 57 | 74 | 43 | ||
13 | Carabanchel | 34 | 37 | 48 | 41 | ||
14 | Nuevo | 34 | 47 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Cantera | 34 | 47 | 74 | 35 | ||
16 | Arroyomolino | 34 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
17 | Moraleja | 34 | 27 | 44 | 32 | ||
18 | Aviación | 34 | 24 | 61 | 22 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carabanchel | 34 | 66 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colonia | 34 | 54 | 25 | 66 | ||
3 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 60 | 33 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Griñón | 34 | 58 | 50 | 57 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 53 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Loeches | 34 | 56 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Leganés B | 34 | 47 | 27 | 52 | ||
8 | Santa | 34 | 57 | 55 | 52 | ||
9 | Lugo | 34 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 34 | 47 | 44 | 48 | ||
11 | Arroyomolino | 34 | 35 | 36 | 48 | ||
12 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 45 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Betis Isidro | 34 | 43 | 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 44 | 63 | 34 | ||
15 | Arganda | 34 | 48 | 61 | 32 | ||
16 | Avanzada | 34 | 37 | 66 | 29 | ||
17 | Valdemoro | 34 | 31 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Villaconejos | 34 | 28 | 69 | 20 |