4ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campillos | 22 | 133 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trabuco | 22 | 79 | 34 | 53 | ||
3 | Humilladero | 22 | 49 | 20 | 49 | ||
4 | Casabermeja | 22 | 81 | 23 | 48 | ||
5 | Antequera | 22 | 72 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Archidona | 22 | 59 | 48 | 37 | ||
7 | Villanueva | 22 | 36 | 56 | 29 | ||
8 | Zona Norte. | 22 | 41 | 67 | 21 | ||
9 | Algaidas | 22 | 56 | 82 | 17 | ||
10 | Marcos | 22 | 40 | 88 | 17 | ||
11 | Amigos | 22 | 24 | 111 | 6 | ||
12 | Sierra | 22 | 30 | 102 | 4 |
4ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CFUD Alameda | 19 | 119 | 15 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 17 | 84 | 13 | 45 | ||
3 | Antequera | 19 | 77 | 36 | 45 | ||
4 | Trabuco | 18 | 69 | 35 | 43 | ||
5 | Campillos | 19 | 68 | 26 | 41 | ||
6 | Algaidas | 19 | 48 | 24 | 33 | ||
7 | Torreño | 19 | 31 | 49 | 23 | ||
8 | Rincon CD | 18 | 40 | 46 | 22 | ||
9 | Humilladero | 19 | 24 | 41 | 19 | ||
10 | Velez | 18 | 39 | 54 | 16 | ||
11 | Benamocarra | 19 | 23 | 60 | 15 | ||
12 | Jose | 18 | 31 | 79 | 15 | ||
13 | San Marcos | 19 | 41 | 86 | 13 | ||
14 | Sierra | 18 | 41 | 85 | 12 | ||
15 | Casabermeja | 19 | 16 | 102 | 2 |
4ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mosca | 30 | 208 | 14 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Febrero | 30 | 177 | 34 | 79 | ||
3 | Albionfc/esd | 30 | 154 | 37 | 71 | ||
4 | Cortijillo | 30 | 88 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoriana | 30 | 111 | 59 | 62 | ||
6 | Benalmádena | 30 | 74 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Alhaurin | 30 | 98 | 73 | 47 | ||
8 | Escuela | 30 | 75 | 82 | 41 | ||
9 | Carlinda | 30 | 59 | 79 | 40 | ||
10 | Algaidas | 30 | 66 | 74 | 39 | ||
11 | Rincon C | 30 | 53 | 75 | 37 | ||
12 | Estanislao | 30 | 52 | 109 | 26 | ||
13 | Unidad Nueva | 30 | 40 | 121 | 18 | ||
14 | Puerto | 30 | 43 | 151 | 18 | ||
15 | Malaka C | 30 | 38 | 192 | 10 | ||
16 | Palo | 30 | 36 | 196 | 8 |
4ª ANDALUZA MÁLAGA INFANTIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jose | 30 | 208 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torre | 30 | 160 | 30 | 80 | ||
3 | Union | 30 | 134 | 28 | 76 | ||
4 | La Cala | 30 | 130 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Amigos | 30 | 108 | 62 | 60 | ||
6 | Rincón A | 30 | 105 | 56 | 58 | ||
7 | Velez | 30 | 96 | 66 | 55 | ||
8 | Trabuco | 30 | 87 | 67 | 50 | ||
9 | Algaidas | 30 | 87 | 129 | 37 | ||
10 | Nerja | 30 | 70 | 98 | 31 | ||
11 | Casabermeja | 30 | 41 | 79 | 23 | ||
12 | Algarrobo | 30 | 64 | 120 | 23 | ||
13 | Torremoya | 30 | 50 | 88 | 21 | ||
14 | Benagalbon | 30 | 43 | 128 | 20 | ||
15 | Faro Torrox | 30 | 31 | 191 | 12 | ||
16 | Benamocarra | 30 | 38 | 235 | 4 |