LANDESLIGA GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wilhelmshave | 32 | 67 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holthausen-B | 31 | 87 | 38 | 70 | ||
3 | SC Melle 03 | 31 | 71 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Schüttorf | 32 | 71 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Papenburg | 32 | 74 | 55 | 53 | ||
6 | SV Bevern | 32 | 55 | 57 | 47 | ||
7 | Vorwärts | 32 | 61 | 56 | 46 | ||
8 | GW Mühlen | 32 | 56 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | Garrel | 32 | 40 | 51 | 43 | ||
10 | Viktoria | 31 | 45 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | TV Dinklage | 31 | 56 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | GW Firrel | 31 | 51 | 57 | 37 | ||
13 | Oythe | 32 | 45 | 75 | 32 | ||
14 | Esens | 32 | 41 | 73 | 29 | ||
15 | SV Holdorf | 32 | 55 | 86 | 28 | ||
16 | Hansa | 31 | 35 | 60 | 25 | ||
17 | Stenum | 32 | 44 | 73 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spelle-Venha | 34 | 80 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 69 | 28 | 74 | ||
3 | Germania | 34 | 73 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Bersenbrück | 34 | 85 | 55 | 60 | ||
5 | Schöningen | 34 | 72 | 54 | 57 | ||
6 | Heeslinger | 34 | 59 | 45 | 57 | ||
7 | Oldenburg | 34 | 73 | 53 | 56 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 34 | 78 | 75 | 49 | ||
9 | Rotenburger | 34 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Ramlingen | 34 | 59 | 61 | 44 | ||
11 | Arminia | 34 | 58 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Hannoversche | 34 | 50 | 72 | 41 | ||
13 | Pattensen | 34 | 54 | 76 | 38 | ||
14 | MTV Gifhorn | 34 | 52 | 71 | 35 | ||
15 | Ahlerstedt | 34 | 51 | 75 | 35 | ||
16 | LSK Hansa | 34 | 37 | 60 | 32 | ||
17 | Braunschweig | 34 | 41 | 84 | 26 | ||
18 | Papenburg | 34 | 46 | 94 | 24 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holthausen-B | 6 | 14 | 4 | 15 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Melle 03 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Voxtrup | 7 | 11 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Falke | 7 | 13 | 12 | 11 | ||
5 | Papenburg | 5 | 13 | 4 | 10 | ||
6 | Frisia | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | ||
7 | TV Dinklage | 6 | 18 | 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Wildeshausen | 6 | 10 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | Oythe | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||
10 | Schüttorf | 7 | 12 | 20 | 7 | ||
11 | Hansa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
12 | Sparta | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 | ||
13 | TuRa | 6 | 10 | 15 | 6 | ||
14 | GW Mühlen | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5 | ||
15 | SV Bevern | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
16 | Germania | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | ||
17 | Rothenfelde | 6 | 8 | 20 | 4 | ||
18 | GW Firrel | 5 | 9 | 15 | 3 | ||
19 | BV Essen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
20 | Union Lohne | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BW Lohne | 20 | 48 | 19 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Melle 03 | 20 | 41 | 27 | 40 | ||
3 | Oythe | 20 | 39 | 33 | 32 | ||
4 | Holthausen-B | 17 | 40 | 26 | 31 | ||
5 | TV Dinklage | 18 | 31 | 30 | 30 | ||
6 | SV Bevern | 16 | 33 | 25 | 27 | ||
7 | Germania | 18 | 26 | 25 | 25 | ||
8 | Wildeshausen | 16 | 23 | 23 | 21 | ||
9 | Cloppenburg | 16 | 27 | 29 | 21 | ||
10 | BV Essen | 16 | 22 | 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Schüttorf | 19 | 29 | 53 | 21 | ||
12 | Voxtrup | 15 | 29 | 21 | 20 | ||
13 | GW Firrel | 15 | 21 | 22 | 20 | ||
14 | GW Mühlen | 17 | 26 | 38 | 20 | ||
15 | Papenburg | 16 | 30 | 36 | 15 | ||
16 | Falke | 18 | 26 | 51 | 15 | ||
17 | Union Lohne | 15 | 26 | 35 | 11 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SV Bevern | 30 | 85 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kickers | 30 | 70 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | BW Lohne | 30 | 57 | 41 | 58 | ||
4 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 59 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Papenburg | 30 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
6 | Schüttorf | 30 | 52 | 53 | 42 | ||
7 | SC Melle 03 | 30 | 45 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | BV Essen | 30 | 39 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | GW Mühlen | 30 | 49 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | TV Dinklage | 30 | 48 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | GW Firrel | 30 | 46 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Hansa | 30 | 48 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Vorwärts | 30 | 50 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Rothenfelde | 30 | 45 | 62 | 32 | ||
15 | Wallenhorst | 30 | 27 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | SV Brake | 30 | 35 | 77 | 19 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oythe | 30 | 71 | 35 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kickers | 30 | 71 | 42 | 58 | ||
3 | TV Dinklage | 30 | 61 | 56 | 51 | ||
4 | BW Lohne | 30 | 61 | 48 | 50 | ||
5 | BV Essen | 30 | 53 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Vorwärts | 30 | 78 | 47 | 47 | ||
7 | Papenburg | 30 | 53 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | SC Melle 03 | 30 | 53 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | Rothenfelde | 30 | 59 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | Hansa | 30 | 54 | 43 | 42 | ||
11 | SV Bevern | 30 | 56 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | Holthausen-B | 30 | 49 | 60 | 39 | ||
13 | Oldenburg | 30 | 47 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | TuRa | 30 | 56 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | Heidmühler | 30 | 47 | 98 | 16 | ||
16 | Georgsmarien | 30 | 29 | 90 | 15 |